Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

06.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1177 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:16:49 00:16:49
2 14 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1993 K20 00:19:58 00:19:58
3 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:06 00:20:08
4 577 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:39 00:22:15
5 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:00 00:22:32
6 960 WOJDAT MARTA Bydgoszcz FIT MAX GYM, ASW BLACK PATHER 1995 K20 00:21:49 00:23:20
7 1174 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K20 00:22:02 00:23:37
8 114 KRANZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 K20 00:22:38 00:24:17
9 282 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin RUN FOREST TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:39 00:24:13
10 914 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:22:41 00:24:19
11 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1991 K20 00:22:45 00:22:50
12 1104 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:23:35 00:25:16
13 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:23:45 00:25:20
14 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:23:50 00:26:55
15 1259 KOZIŃSKA AGATA Toruń 1989 K20 00:24:01 00:25:40
16 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:49 00:26:34
17 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:59 00:28:01
18 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:25:01 00:28:06
19 209 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:25:54 00:29:07
20 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:55 00:29:07
21 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:26:09 00:30:45
22 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:13 00:29:19
23 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:39 00:29:52
24 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:18 00:28:50
25 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:27:28 00:32:07
26 383 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:35 00:30:50
27 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:27:37 00:32:13
28 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:48 00:30:51
29 1244 ZARNOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:48 00:30:51
30 1155 PROKOPIUK BOŻENA Łochowo 1986 K20 00:28:02 00:31:18
31 68 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:13 00:34:13
32 525 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:28:31 00:30:09
33 773 WIKTOROWICZ DOMINIKA Łabiszyn BRAK 1987 K20 00:28:39 00:33:20
34 1248 RASZKOWSKA KLAUDIA Górzno 1994 K20 00:28:57 00:34:58
35 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:28:57 00:34:58
36 1241 JACHIMOWSKA MALWINA Przedecz 1994 K20 00:28:57 00:34:58
37 137 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:07 00:35:08
38 923 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:26 00:35:27
39 1274 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:29:27 00:32:40
40 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:29:35 00:34:14
41 946 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:29:47 00:34:31
42 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:29:57 00:33:07
43 247 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:30:06 00:34:48
44 1277 LIS MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:30:06 00:34:41
45 30 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:17 00:34:54
46 1249 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:46 00:35:26
47 837 RUDZIŃSKA KAROLINA Kazimierz Biskupi 1995 K20 00:30:49 00:33:55
48 894 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:31:45 00:37:47
49 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA Jabłówko 1986 K20 00:32:26 00:37:03
50 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:33:01 00:39:02
51 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:35:22 00:41:24
52 967 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:35:37 00:41:41
53 384 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:45 00:39:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni