Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

06.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:18 00:16:19
2 1268 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1985 M30 00:17:11 00:17:11
3 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:17:10 00:17:12
4 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
5 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
6 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
7 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
8 1078 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
9 395 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
10 881 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
11 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
12 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:53 00:17:54
13 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
14 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
15 183 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:24 00:18:24
16 480 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:32 00:18:32
17 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:38 00:18:38
18 880 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1982 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
19 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
20 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
21 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:47 00:18:48
22 927 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:18:45 00:18:51
23 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:08 00:19:12
24 111 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
25 49 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:20 00:19:25
26 1180 SPRASZYŃSKI WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
27 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:19:32 00:19:37
28 558 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
29 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
30 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:44 00:22:47
31 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:47 00:19:49
32 488 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
33 904 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:59 00:23:02
34 1250 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BIEGASIE 1981 M30 00:20:00 00:20:06
35 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
36 564 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:01 00:21:34
37 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
38 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:13
39 1238 SZCZEPAŃSKI PATRYK Grudziądz AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1978 M30 00:20:21 00:21:52
40 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
41 387 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:20:26 00:21:56
42 1038 SALAMON WOJCIECH Chełmża 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:22:00
43 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:22:02
44 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:20:28 00:22:00
45 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:34 00:20:36
46 1083 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
47 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:20:42 00:20:49
48 225 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
49 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
50 856 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:22:25
51 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
52 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:21:00
53 968 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:51 00:22:24
54 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
55 1144 JAKŚ MARIUSZ Gorzów Wlkp. ALPIMADE TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
56 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:22:37
57 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:22:37
58 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:22:40
59 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:22:41
60 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:22:42
61 789 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:21:13 00:22:43
62 1094 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:22:45
63 301 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:23:04
64 749 HIRT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:23:01
65 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
66 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
67 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
68 1217 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:24:49
69 638 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:23:17
70 296 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:21:48 00:23:24
71 334 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:49 00:23:31
72 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:21:57
73 386 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:23:29
74 120 WIECZOREK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:23:30
75 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:01 00:23:37
76 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:23:44
77 817 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNASZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:25:07
78 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:23:43
79 166 MAŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Chełmża 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:23:47
80 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:23:49
81 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:26
82 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:22:19 00:23:55
83 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:24:00
84 61 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:22:37
85 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:24:27
86 992 SZRAJDA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:22:55
87 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:24:34
88 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:24:31
89 1237 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:59 00:27:37
90 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:26:05
91 612 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:26:29
92 1053 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Niemcz 1985 M30 00:23:18 00:23:22
93 1218 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:19 00:24:52
94 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:26:29
95 893 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:25 00:25:05
96 796 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:25 00:25:02
97 353 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:26:39
98 1272 ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BIL 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:26:44
99 84 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:48 00:26:56
100 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:26:56
101 549 QUAAS LUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:25:36
102 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:25:53
103 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:15 00:25:55
104 911 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz RUNBDG 1984 M30 00:24:16 00:27:22
105 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:25:53
106 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:27:29
107 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:27:29
108 966 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:29:06
109 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:29:07
110 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:27:39
111 988 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:27:35
112 211 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:36 00:27:49
113 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:24:37 00:27:47
114 1254 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:26:28
115 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:27:52
116 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:06 00:26:37
117 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:28:20
118 948 KARASZEWSKI MARCIN Btdgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:14 00:28:19
119 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:18 00:28:26
120 653 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:28:32
121 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:25:27 00:28:35
122 971 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1979 M30 00:25:29 00:28:40
123 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo 1977 M30 00:25:30 00:28:38
124 185 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:28:48
125 681 GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:50 00:28:57
126 262 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:29:04
127 691 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:25:56 00:29:09
128 199 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:26:18 00:30:59
129 1245 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:31:13
130 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:31:21
131 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:29:55
132 862 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:50 00:31:22
133 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:57 00:30:05
134 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:27:00 00:28:41
135 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:30:19
136 1076 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Marcinkowo 1976 M30 00:27:15 00:30:26
137 1198 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz MISIO BIEGA ;) 1981 M30 00:27:21 00:33:24
138 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:27:22 00:28:54
139 1132 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:27:30 00:32:11
140 984 KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Solec Kujawski 1980 M30 00:27:38 00:32:10
141 463 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:27:59 00:32:39
142 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:23 00:33:03
143 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:26 00:33:09
144 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:28:31 00:33:08
145 381 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:35 00:33:09
146 854 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:28:42 00:33:23
147 196 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:49 00:33:34
148 1047 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:10 00:33:49
149 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:29:13 00:33:47
150 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:29:28 00:34:06
151 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:31:10 00:37:14
152 1258
1030*
AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:31:44 00:37:47
153 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:32:26 00:37:03
154 752 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:33:37 00:39:40
155 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:33:41 00:38:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni