Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

06.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1177 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:16:49 00:16:49
2 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:48 00:17:48
3 14 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1993 K20 00:19:58 00:19:58
4 1013 ZIÓŁKOWSKA NATALIA Świekatowo 1999 K16 00:20:02 00:20:02
5 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:06 00:20:11
6 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:06 00:20:08
7 939 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 K50 00:20:36 00:20:38
8 577 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:39 00:22:15
9 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:20:43 00:20:46
10 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz GO GO! TEAM 1982 K30 00:20:48 00:22:21
11 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:00 00:22:32
12 898 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:21:30 00:21:33
13 1275 SMAŻYK EWELINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:21:36 00:21:44
14 960 WOJDAT MARTA Bydgoszcz FIT MAX GYM, ASW BLACK PATHER 1995 K20 00:21:49 00:23:20
15 931 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 K30 00:21:49 00:21:55
16 35 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:21:55 00:22:02
17 1174 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K20 00:22:02 00:23:37
18 1099 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 00:22:05 00:22:11
19 1260 KIEŁPIKOWSKA MARTA Świekatowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1998 K16 00:22:18 00:22:20
20 114 KRANZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 K20 00:22:38 00:24:17
21 282 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin RUN FOREST TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:39 00:24:13
22 914 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:22:41 00:24:19
23 1002 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K16 00:22:42 00:22:44
24 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1991 K20 00:22:45 00:22:50
25 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:53 00:23:01
26 335 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:23:18 00:24:54
27 1104 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:23:35 00:25:16
28 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:23:45 00:25:20
29 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:23:50 00:26:55
30 1259 KOZIŃSKA AGATA Toruń 1989 K20 00:24:01 00:25:40
31 150 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:08 00:27:13
32 582 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:18 00:27:22
33 420 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:24:27 00:29:07
34 571 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:24:34 00:29:11
35 835 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:38 00:27:47
36 366 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA Toruń 1980 K30 00:24:38 00:27:48
37 748 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:46 00:26:22
38 637 OEKNIGK-URBANSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:48 00:27:51
39 447 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:49 00:27:54
40 347 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:24:49 00:26:21
41 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:49 00:26:34
42 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:24:50 00:27:59
43 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:27:53
44 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:24:53 00:28:00
45 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:58 00:28:11
46 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:59 00:28:01
47 416 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:01 00:29:37
48 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:25:01 00:28:06
49 60 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:25:01 00:28:12
50 704 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:25:02 00:28:09
51 1065 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:25:03 00:28:17
52 157 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:25:04 00:29:40
53 368 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:25:07 00:28:20
54 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:13 00:29:46
55 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:25:24 00:27:07
56 810 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:25 00:28:37
57 617 KARPIUK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:28 00:30:06
58 170 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:37 00:27:18
59 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:45 00:30:21
60 997 BIERNACKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:30:18
61 272 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:48 00:29:01
62 126 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:51 00:29:00
63 209 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:25:54 00:29:07
64 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:55 00:29:07
65 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:25:59 00:29:06
66 112 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:29:10
67 648 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:26:00 00:29:10
68 919 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:04 00:29:08
69 70 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:04 00:29:16
70 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:26:09 00:30:45
71 397 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn RUN PASJA 1977 K30 00:26:09 00:29:14
72 1068 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:11 00:30:50
73 286 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:13 00:30:51
74 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:13 00:29:19
75 79 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:29:23
76 869 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:16 00:29:28
77 1273 SMAŁKOWSKA NATALIA BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K16 00:26:22 00:27:58
78 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:26:26 00:28:02
79 693 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:28 00:31:06
80 1064 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:29:37
81 1242 WOŹNIAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:37 00:31:21
82 978 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:26:38 00:29:47
83 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:29:49
84 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:39 00:29:52
85 390 GUSOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 00:26:45 00:28:25
86 80 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:46 00:31:23
87 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:50 00:30:03
88 1263 DĄBROWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:50 00:31:28
89 201 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:26:54 00:30:06
90 274 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:55 00:31:37
91 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:57 00:31:38
92 455 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:27:01 00:30:10
93 119 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:02 00:30:14
94 539 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:03 00:31:49
95 1107 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:27:12 00:31:56
96 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:18 00:28:50
97 127 JABŁONOWSKA-FUDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:27:22 00:30:33
98 1043 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:27 00:29:09
99 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:27:28 00:32:07
100 972 KOZICZAK PATRYCJA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:30 00:29:02
101 169 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:30 00:32:08
102 1253 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:32:11
103 803 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:32 00:29:05
104 383 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:35 00:30:50
105 651 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:27:36 00:30:46
106 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:27:37 00:32:13
107 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:48 00:30:51
108 1244 ZARNOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:48 00:30:51
109 47 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:27:49 00:32:21
110 602 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:51 00:31:04
111 72 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:27:52 00:33:54
112 513 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:27:54 00:32:31
113 428 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:58 00:32:39
114 797 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:27:59 00:32:36
115 1155 PROKOPIUK BOŻENA Łochowo 1986 K20 00:28:02 00:31:18
116 68 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:13 00:34:13
117 684 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:14 00:32:54
118 292 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:28:25 00:33:06
119 891 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:31:40
120 969 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:28:28 00:33:02
121 529 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:28 00:33:10
122 525 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:28:31 00:30:09
123 34 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:28:36 00:31:46
124 536 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:34:39
125 647 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:28:38 00:33:16
126 773 WIKTOROWICZ DOMINIKA Łabiszyn BRAK 1987 K20 00:28:39 00:33:20
127 358 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:28:39 00:33:22
128 1266 GRYŃ-MAŚLIJ KATARZYNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:28:50 00:32:06
129 865 BURCHARDT MIROSŁAWA bydgoszcz RWT-BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:50 00:33:27
130 791 FLORCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:33:28
131 859 KUŚ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:57 00:33:40
132 1248 RASZKOWSKA KLAUDIA Górzno 1994 K20 00:28:57 00:34:58
133 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:28:57 00:34:58
134 1241 JACHIMOWSKA MALWINA Przedecz 1994 K20 00:28:57 00:34:58
135 1059 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:05 00:33:45
136 137 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:07 00:35:08
137 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:10 00:33:50
138 923 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:26 00:35:27
139 1274 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:29:27 00:32:40
140 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:29:35 00:34:14
141 946 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:29:47 00:34:31
142 1093 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:48 00:34:30
143 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:29:57 00:33:07
144 910 KLUGIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:29:57 00:34:37
145 991 LIPIEC-BORTKIEWICZ RENATA Legbąd 1973 K40 00:29:58 00:31:32
146 297 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:00 00:34:41
147 271 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:34:44
148 482 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:01 00:34:35
149 1105 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:30:03 00:34:46
150 246 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:30:05 00:34:46
151 1193 STIMMA ALICJA Pruszcz LUKS SEROCK 1999 K16 00:30:06 00:36:08
152 247 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:30:06 00:34:48
153 1277 LIS MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:30:06 00:34:41
154 30 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:17 00:34:54
155 308 BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE SYLWIA Cekcyn 1976 K30 00:30:26 00:36:26
156 1058 CZESZUMSKA KAROLINA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:30:37 00:36:39
157 161 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:30:46 00:36:50
158 1249 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:46 00:35:26
159 445 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:30:48 00:35:30
160 837 RUDZIŃSKA KAROLINA Kazimierz Biskupi 1995 K20 00:30:49 00:33:55
161 916 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:30:51 00:36:56
162 165 MARCZAK MARIANNA Toruń 1984 K30 00:30:54 00:36:54
163 1243 BALCEROWICZ IWONA Bydgoszcz PŁYWAJ Z NAMI 1966 K40 00:30:58 00:35:41
164 1052 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:31:07 00:35:49
165 348 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:31:10 00:35:45
166 989 TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:31:14 00:35:47
167 380 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:17 00:35:51
168 399 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:31:19 00:36:05
169 928 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:22 00:34:36
170 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:31:36 00:37:38
171 1149 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K30 00:31:37 00:37:40
172 772 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Lubiewo 1983 K30 00:31:41 00:37:44
173 894 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:31:45 00:37:47
174 1276 CIELSKA AGNIESZKA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:31:59 00:36:40
175 496 CIESIÓŁKA ANGELIKA SOLEC KUJAWSKI RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:32:04 00:36:47
176 1257 BARTKOWIAK OLGA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:13 00:33:51
177 692 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:17 00:35:31
178 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA Jabłówko 1986 K20 00:32:26 00:37:03
179 976 MRÓWCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:28 00:35:43
180 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:32:58 00:39:02
181 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:33:01 00:39:02
182 667 ZIENKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:24 00:38:04
183 736 RATAJCZAK AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:27 00:36:40
184 228 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:34:08 00:38:50
185 142 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:34:47 00:39:29
186 929 NADOLNA AURELIA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1979 K30 00:35:09 00:39:54
187 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:35:22 00:41:24
188 967 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:35:37 00:41:41
189 384 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:45 00:39:00
190 702 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:36:14 00:40:59
191 304 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:36:53 00:42:54
192 1270 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:37:00 00:40:15
193 303 ANNA KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Ślesin GORZEŃ RUN 1981 K30 00:38:10 00:42:54
194 727 ŚWIĄTEK BARBARA Nakło n/Not. 1960 K50 00:38:50 00:43:34
195 302 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:39:22 00:45:22
196 340 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:40:38 00:45:22
197 141 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:40:39 00:45:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni