Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

06.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:15:38 00:15:38
2 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:08 00:16:08
3 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RUN FOREST TEAM / KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:10 00:16:10
4 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:18 00:16:19
5 722 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
6 1262 WITKOWSKI WIKTOR ZŁOTÓW ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:16:23 00:16:23
7 824 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
8 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
9 1268 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1985 M30 00:17:11 00:17:11
10 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:17:10 00:17:12
11 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:17:12 00:17:12
12 1109 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M40 00:17:15 00:17:15
13 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
14 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
15 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
16 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:28 00:17:28
17 1007 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:31 00:17:32
18 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:17:34 00:17:34
19 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
20 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
21 91 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
22 2 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1987 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
23 1078 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
24 1220 PODOLSKI TOMASZ KORONOWO UKS CZOPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1997 M16 00:17:41 00:17:41
25 1003 MYSZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M16 00:17:40 00:17:42
26 395 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
27 1016 SITERZ DAMIAN MOGILNO CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 1998 M16 00:17:45 00:17:46
28 1008 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:46 00:17:46
29 881 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
30 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
31 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:53 00:17:54
32 959 KRUCZKOWSKI PATRYK Szynwałd ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1999 M16 00:17:55 00:17:56
33 1097 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:02 00:18:02
34 1049 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław RUN FOREST TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
35 76 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
36 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:10 00:18:11
37 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
38 921 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 00:18:21 00:18:21
39 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
40 183 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:24 00:18:24
41 990 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:18:26 00:18:27
42 480 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:32 00:18:32
43 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:38 00:18:38
44 880 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1982 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
45 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
46 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
47 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:47 00:18:48
48 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
49 927 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:18:45 00:18:51
50 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:08 00:19:12
51 1017 BONKOWSKI PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1988 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
52 111 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
53 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
54 49 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:20 00:19:25
55 1180 SPRASZYŃSKI WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
56 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
57 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:19:32 00:19:37
58 558 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
59 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:19:36 00:19:37
60 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
61 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:19:40 00:19:42
62 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:44 00:22:47
63 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:19:45 00:19:47
64 1077 LIPINSKI RAFAŁ LEGBĄD FLORIAN CHOJNICE 1970 M40 00:19:45 00:21:17
65 787 SENDERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:19:47 00:19:50
66 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:47 00:19:49
67 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
68 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:19:51 00:19:52
69 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:51 00:20:03
70 975 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:52 00:19:52
71 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:19:53 00:20:02
72 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:19:53 00:19:56
73 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:56 00:19:58
74 488 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
75 779 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Osielsko 1986 M20 00:19:58 00:20:01
76 904 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:59 00:23:02
77 671 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wola Podłężna RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:19:59 00:20:00
78 16 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
79 1250 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BIEGASIE 1981 M30 00:20:00 00:20:06
80 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
81 564 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:01 00:21:34
82 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:02 00:21:33
83 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
84 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:13
85 601 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:20:09 00:20:12
86 707 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:20:11 00:20:15
87 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:11 00:21:42
88 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:20:19 00:20:24
89 1238 SZCZEPAŃSKI PATRYK Grudziądz AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1978 M30 00:20:21 00:21:52
90 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
91 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
92 387 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:20:26 00:21:56
93 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:26
94 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:22:01
95 1038 SALAMON WOJCIECH Chełmża 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:22:00
96 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:22:02
97 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:20:28 00:22:00
98 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:20:33 00:22:05
99 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:34 00:20:36
100 1083 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
101 780 BIAŁY DAWID Białe Błota 1991 M20 00:20:39 00:22:13
102 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:20:42 00:20:49
103 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:20:42 00:20:44
104 225 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
105 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
106 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:20:49
107 856 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:22:25
108 1085 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M20 00:20:48 00:20:56
109 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
110 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:21:00
111 832 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:50 00:22:23
112 968 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:51 00:22:24
113 376 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:20:58
114 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:20:55 00:22:27
115 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:55 00:22:28
116 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
117 1144 JAKŚ MARIUSZ Gorzów Wlkp. ALPIMADE TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
118 1229 GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:20:59 00:22:32
119 527 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:02 00:22:45
120 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:22:37
121 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:22:37
122 401 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:07 00:21:11
123 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:22:40
124 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:22:41
125 846 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:11 00:21:16
126 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:22:42
127 818 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON STAFF 1986 M20 00:21:13 00:22:44
128 789 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:21:13 00:22:43
129 1094 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:22:45
130 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:15 00:21:25
131 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:21:18 00:21:25
132 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:21:19 00:22:55
133 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:22:53
134 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
135 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:21:24 00:24:26
136 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:21:24 00:23:00
137 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:24 00:22:56
138 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:25 00:22:58
139 850 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:25 00:23:01
140 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:23:05
141 301 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:23:04
142 749 HIRT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:23:01
143 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:21:32 00:23:05
144 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
145 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
146 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:36 00:23:12
147 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:37 00:23:11
148 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:23:15
149 610 GROCHAL MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:42 00:24:44
150 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
151 1217 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:24:49
152 638 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:23:17
153 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:21:45 00:23:19
154 605 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:21:48 00:23:21
155 1087 WRÓBLEWSKI KEWIN Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:21:48 00:21:52
156 296 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:21:48 00:23:24
157 334 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:49 00:23:31
158 439 ŚRUBKA PATRYK Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1987 M20 00:21:51 00:21:56
159 88 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:53 00:23:28
160 953 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:53 00:24:57
161 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:21:57
162 386 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:23:29
163 120 WIECZOREK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:23:30
164 1164 LICA SZYMON Gdańsk SISU OWB 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:23:28
165 461 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:00 00:23:34
166 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:01 00:23:37
167 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:23:44
168 138 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:02 00:23:40
169 817 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNASZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:25:07
170 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:23:43
171 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:06 00:23:44
172 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:23:43
173 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:23:42
174 166 MAŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Chełmża 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:23:47
175 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:23:49
176 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:26
177 392 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:23:58
178 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:17 00:23:50
179 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:17 00:23:58
180 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:22:19 00:23:55
181 156 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:24:07
182 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:26 00:24:05
183 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:24:00
184 224 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 M20 00:22:27 00:24:06
185 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:27 00:24:02
186 1192 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz SOLIDARNOSC KUMPLE 1989 M20 00:22:29 00:22:35
187 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:24:05
188 61 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:22:37
189 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:24:07
190 1194 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:24:23
191 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:16
192 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:24:27
193 360 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:25:54
194 992 SZRAJDA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:22:55
195 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:52 00:24:35
196 233 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:53 00:24:31
197 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:24:34
198 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:24:31
199 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:22:56 00:27:28
200 1237 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:59 00:27:37
201 1221 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:26:07
202 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:26:05
203 983 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:06 00:24:38
204 851 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:26:13
205 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:24:41
206 788 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:09 00:24:43
207 825 KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:09 00:23:15
208 1203 URBANSKI PIOTR Pruszcz 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:24:48
209 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:23:15 00:24:56
210 915 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:17 00:24:52
211 612 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:26:29
212 1053 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Niemcz 1985 M30 00:23:18 00:23:22
213 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:26:28
214 1060 GROCHOWSKI JAKUB Witosław JW 1515 1986 M20 00:23:19 00:24:51
215 1218 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:19 00:24:52
216 1261 SZYPERSKI MARCIN bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:26:22
217 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:27:54
218 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:26:29
219 831 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:24 00:25:05
220 893 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:25 00:25:05
221 796 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:25 00:25:02
222 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:23:25 00:25:01
223 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:26:30
224 50 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:28 00:25:09
225 936 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:23:30 00:25:04
226 353 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:26:39
227 1272 ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BIL 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:26:44
228 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:26:45
229 9 RAK MARKUS BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:23:44 00:25:16
230 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:26:54
231 84 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:48 00:26:56
232 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:26:56
233 259 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:23:50 00:23:50
234 549 QUAAS LUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:25:36
235 206 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:23:58 00:25:36
236 600 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:24:01 00:27:12
237 1063 FEDERKIEWICZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1956 M50 00:24:01 00:27:04
238 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:24:05 00:27:10
239 1256 DOMANSKI PIOTREK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:07 00:27:10
240 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:25:46
241 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:25:53
242 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:15 00:25:55
243 1152 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:24:15 00:27:24
244 75 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TRUST ME, I'M ENGINEER! 1992 M20 00:24:15 00:25:57
245 911 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz RUNBDG 1984 M30 00:24:16 00:27:22
246 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:25:53
247 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:27:29
248 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:27:29
249 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:24:20 00:27:25
250 966 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:29:06
251 845 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:24:24 00:27:33
252 876 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:24:25 00:27:36
253 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:29:07
254 731 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:27:31
255 822 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:28 00:24:43
256 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:26:09
257 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:30 00:26:14
258 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:27:39
259 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:30 00:27:39
260 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:24:31 00:30:32
261 988 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:27:35
262 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:27:39
263 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:34 00:27:41
264 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:35 00:29:13
265 211 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:36 00:27:49
266 1252 KUBIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1966 M40 00:24:37 00:27:44
267 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:24:37 00:27:47
268 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:29:14
269 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:40 00:27:46
270 973 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:27:46
271 784 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA, AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:41 00:29:19
272 1120 BAZAK CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:45 00:26:22
273 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:24:47 00:27:50
274 1254 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:26:28
275 149 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:48 00:27:59
276 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:27:52
277 855 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy 1975 M40 00:24:49 00:28:00
278 729 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:58 00:29:31
279 1265 WÓJTOWICZ RYSZARD Solec Kujawski 1992 M20 00:25:02 00:26:50
280 540 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:29:37
281 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:26:43
282 858 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:05 00:29:42
283 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:06 00:26:37
284 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:28:16
285 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:28:20
286 1066 SKRZYPEK SEBASTIAN Łasin ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1997 M16 00:25:11 00:26:46
287 86 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:25:11 00:31:16
288 948 KARASZEWSKI MARCIN Btdgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:14 00:28:19
289 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:18 00:28:26
290 802 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:25:21 00:27:07
291 140 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:30:00
292 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:25:24 00:28:28
293 1079 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:24 00:28:38
294 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:25 00:27:02
295 653 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:28:32
296 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:25:27 00:28:35
297 971 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1979 M30 00:25:29 00:28:40
298 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo 1977 M30 00:25:30 00:28:38
299 374 WARAWAN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:25:30 00:31:33
300 581 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:25:31 00:28:41
301 903 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:33 00:27:10
302 185 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:28:48
303 263 JAWORSKI JANUSZ ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 1963 M50 00:25:42 00:27:17
304 962 JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:25:44 00:28:47
305 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:27:18
306 106 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:25:46 00:28:59
307 777 BRZEZIŃSKI BARTOSZ Grudziądz 1990 M20 00:25:46 00:30:24
308 728 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:25:47 00:29:00
309 681 GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:50 00:28:57
310 108 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:29:02
311 1235 BRZEZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa BASKET GÓRZYSKOWO 1992 M20 00:25:53 00:28:59
312 262 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:29:04
313 691 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:25:56 00:29:09
314 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:58 00:30:32
315 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:26:07 00:29:14
316 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:17 00:30:52
317 199 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:26:18 00:30:59
318 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:18 00:30:56
319 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:23 00:28:00
320 1143 WYSOKIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Tarkowo Górne 1955 M60 00:26:28 00:29:41
321 317 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:32 00:31:04
322 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:26:32 00:29:37
323 1245 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:31:13
324 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:31:21
325 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:29:55
326 357 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:26:46 00:29:55
327 862 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:50 00:31:22
328 680 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:26:50 00:28:34
329 977 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:32
330 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:56 00:31:35
331 158 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:30:09
332 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:57 00:30:05
333 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:26:58 00:31:34
334 427 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:58 00:31:38
335 1196 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:26:59 00:31:35
336 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:27:00 00:28:41
337 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:00 00:31:37
338 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:30:19
339 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:09 00:28:47
340 1076 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Marcinkowo 1976 M30 00:27:15 00:30:26
341 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:20 00:30:28
342 1198 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz MISIO BIEGA ;) 1981 M30 00:27:21 00:33:24
343 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:27:22 00:28:54
344 1132 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:27:30 00:32:11
345 255 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:30 00:32:05
346 1179 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M50 00:27:33 00:33:34
347 984 KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Solec Kujawski 1980 M30 00:27:38 00:32:10
348 1091 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:27:41 00:32:20
349 1267 WIŚNIEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN Toruń 1998 M16 00:27:52 00:32:25
350 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:27:54 00:31:03
351 463 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:27:59 00:32:39
352 674 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:28:01 00:31:09
353 1167 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 00:28:12 00:32:49
354 69 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:28:22 00:32:58
355 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:23 00:33:03
356 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:26 00:33:09
357 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:28:31 00:33:08
358 381 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:35 00:33:09
359 232 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:28:36 00:31:48
360 82 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:28:37 00:33:14
361 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:28:39 00:33:14
362 128 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M40 00:28:41 00:28:46
363 854 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:28:42 00:33:23
364 196 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:49 00:33:34
365 663 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:28:49 00:33:29
366 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M50 00:28:50 00:33:36
367 1271 GÓŹDŹ KRYSTIAN WIELUŃ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:29:08 00:32:23
368 1047 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:10 00:33:49
369 821 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:29:10 00:33:45
370 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:29:13 00:33:47
371 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:29:28 00:34:06
372 139 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:29:31 00:34:12
373 251 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:29:33 00:34:14
374 1092 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:29:41 00:34:24
375 331 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:29:47 00:34:26
376 650 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:29:58 00:34:36
377 1264 KIRAGA TOMASZ OLEK 1974 M40 00:30:06 00:34:46
378 764 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:30:06 00:34:46
379 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:30:57 00:35:31
380 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:31:02 00:35:44
381 719 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:31:03 00:35:53
382 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:31:05 00:35:53
383 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:31:06 00:35:41
384 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:31:10 00:37:14
385 1258
1030*
AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:31:44 00:37:47
386 1251 SYNAKIEWICZ RYSZARD BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:32:01 00:38:03
387 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:32:23 00:36:59
388 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:32:26 00:37:03
389 1269 KRAUZA ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:32:35 00:35:50
390 1115 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz RARAMURI 1970 M40 00:33:02 00:39:09
391 752 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:33:37 00:39:40
392 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:33:41 00:38:18
393 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:33:59 00:38:44
394 1122 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:34:08 00:40:12
395 711 KUCHARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz - 1954 M60 00:38:47 00:44:55
396 683 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:38:48 00:44:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni