Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

06.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:17:12 00:17:12
2 1109 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M40 00:17:15 00:17:15
3 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:28 00:17:28
4 1008 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:46 00:17:46
5 1097 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:02 00:18:02
6 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:10 00:18:11
7 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
8 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
9 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:19:45 00:19:47
10 1077 LIPINSKI RAFAŁ LEGBĄD FLORIAN CHOJNICE 1970 M40 00:19:45 00:21:17
11 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
12 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:19:51 00:19:52
13 16 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
14 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:11 00:21:42
15 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
16 1229 GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:20:59 00:22:32
17 527 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:02 00:22:45
18 846 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:11 00:21:16
19 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:15 00:21:25
20 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:21:18 00:21:25
21 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:22:53
22 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
23 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:21:32 00:23:05
24 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:36 00:23:12
25 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:37 00:23:11
26 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:23:15
27 138 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:02 00:23:40
28 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:06 00:23:44
29 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:23:43
30 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:23:42
31 392 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:23:58
32 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:17 00:23:50
33 156 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:24:07
34 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:26 00:24:05
35 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:24:07
36 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:16
37 360 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:25:54
38 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:52 00:24:35
39 233 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:53 00:24:31
40 1221 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:26:07
41 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:24:41
42 788 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:09 00:24:43
43 1203 URBANSKI PIOTR Pruszcz 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:24:48
44 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:23:15 00:24:56
45 915 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:17 00:24:52
46 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:26:28
47 1261 SZYPERSKI MARCIN bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:26:22
48 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:27:54
49 831 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:24 00:25:05
50 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:26:30
51 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:26:45
52 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:26:54
53 259 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:23:50 00:23:50
54 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:25:46
55 731 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:27:31
56 822 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:28 00:24:43
57 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:26:09
58 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:30 00:26:14
59 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:30 00:27:39
60 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:27:39
61 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:34 00:27:41
62 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:35 00:29:13
63 1252 KUBIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1966 M40 00:24:37 00:27:44
64 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:29:14
65 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:40 00:27:46
66 973 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:27:46
67 784 GRAJEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA, AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:41 00:29:19
68 1120 BAZAK CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:45 00:26:22
69 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:24:47 00:27:50
70 149 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:48 00:27:59
71 855 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy 1975 M40 00:24:49 00:28:00
72 729 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:58 00:29:31
73 540 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:29:37
74 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:26:43
75 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:28:16
76 802 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:25:21 00:27:07
77 140 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:30:00
78 903 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:33 00:27:10
79 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:27:18
80 108 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:29:02
81 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:26:07 00:29:14
82 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:17 00:30:52
83 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:18 00:30:56
84 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:26:32 00:29:37
85 977 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:32
86 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:56 00:31:35
87 158 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:30:09
88 427 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:58 00:31:38
89 1196 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:26:59 00:31:35
90 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:00 00:31:37
91 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:20 00:30:28
92 1167 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 00:28:12 00:32:49
93 128 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M40 00:28:41 00:28:46
94 821 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:29:10 00:33:45
95 650 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:29:58 00:34:36
96 1264 KIRAGA TOMASZ OLEK 1974 M40 00:30:06 00:34:46
97 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:31:02 00:35:44
98 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:31:06 00:35:41
99 1269 KRAUZA ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:32:35 00:35:50
100 1115 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz RARAMURI 1970 M40 00:33:02 00:39:09
101 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:33:59 00:38:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni