Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

06.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:15:38 00:15:38
2 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:08 00:16:08
3 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RUN FOREST TEAM / KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:10 00:16:10
4 722 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
5 824 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
6 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
7 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
8 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:17:34 00:17:34
9 91 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
10 2 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1987 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
11 1049 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław RUN FOREST TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
12 76 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
13 990 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:18:26 00:18:27
14 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
15 1017 BONKOWSKI PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1988 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
16 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:19:36 00:19:37
17 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:19:40 00:19:42
18 787 SENDERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:19:47 00:19:50
19 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:51 00:20:03
20 975 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:52 00:19:52
21 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:19:53 00:20:02
22 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:56 00:19:58
23 779 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Osielsko 1986 M20 00:19:58 00:20:01
24 671 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wola Podłężna RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:19:59 00:20:00
25 601 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:20:09 00:20:12
26 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:20:19 00:20:24
27 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:26
28 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:22:01
29 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:20:33 00:22:05
30 780 BIAŁY DAWID Białe Błota 1991 M20 00:20:39 00:22:13
31 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:20:42 00:20:44
32 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:20:49
33 1085 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M20 00:20:48 00:20:56
34 832 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:50 00:22:23
35 376 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:20:58
36 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:20:55 00:22:27
37 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:55 00:22:28
38 401 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:07 00:21:11
39 818 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON STAFF 1986 M20 00:21:13 00:22:44
40 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:21:24 00:24:26
41 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:21:24 00:23:00
42 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:24 00:22:56
43 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:25 00:22:58
44 850 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:25 00:23:01
45 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:23:05
46 610 GROCHAL MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:42 00:24:44
47 439 ŚRUBKA PATRYK Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1987 M20 00:21:51 00:21:56
48 88 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:53 00:23:28
49 953 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:53 00:24:57
50 1164 LICA SZYMON Gdańsk SISU OWB 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:23:28
51 224 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 M20 00:22:27 00:24:06
52 1192 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz SOLIDARNOSC KUMPLE 1989 M20 00:22:29 00:22:35
53 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:24:05
54 1194 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:24:23
55 983 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:06 00:24:38
56 851 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:26:13
57 825 KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:09 00:23:15
58 1060 GROCHOWSKI JAKUB Witosław JW 1515 1986 M20 00:23:19 00:24:51
59 936 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:23:30 00:25:04
60 9 RAK MARKUS BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:23:44 00:25:16
61 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:24:05 00:27:10
62 1256 DOMANSKI PIOTREK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:07 00:27:10
63 75 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TRUST ME, I'M ENGINEER! 1992 M20 00:24:15 00:25:57
64 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:24:20 00:27:25
65 845 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:24:24 00:27:33
66 1265 WÓJTOWICZ RYSZARD Solec Kujawski 1992 M20 00:25:02 00:26:50
67 86 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:25:11 00:31:16
68 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:25:24 00:28:28
69 1079 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:24 00:28:38
70 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:25 00:27:02
71 962 JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:25:44 00:28:47
72 777 BRZEZIŃSKI BARTOSZ Grudziądz 1990 M20 00:25:46 00:30:24
73 1235 BRZEZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa BASKET GÓRZYSKOWO 1992 M20 00:25:53 00:28:59
74 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:58 00:30:32
75 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:23 00:28:00
76 317 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:32 00:31:04
77 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:26:58 00:31:34
78 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:09 00:28:47
79 255 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:30 00:32:05
80 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:27:54 00:31:03
81 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:28:39 00:33:14
82 663 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:28:49 00:33:29
83 1271 GÓŹDŹ KRYSTIAN WIELUŃ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:29:08 00:32:23
84 251 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:29:33 00:34:14
85 719 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:31:03 00:35:53
86 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:31:05 00:35:53
87 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:32:23 00:36:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni