z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.09.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 646 KACZAN GRZEGORZ Biała Podlaska 1993 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
3 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:16:04 00:16:04
4 2 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1987 M20 00:16:18 00:16:19
5 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:43 00:16:43
6 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:00 00:17:05
7 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:12 00:17:12
8 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
9 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
10 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
11 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:17:49 00:17:53
12 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
13 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:56 00:17:56
14 143 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:17:59 00:17:59
15 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
16 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
17 14 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1993 K20 00:18:07 00:18:08
18 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
19 480 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
20 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:24 00:18:27
21 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
22 439 ŚRUBKA PATRYK Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1987 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
23 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
24 711
1097*
STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:49 00:18:49
25 580 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
26 370 STADNIK TOMASZ Toruń CSAIU TORUŃ 1986 M20 00:18:53 00:18:57
27 215 JENCZEWSKI PATRYK Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1997 M16 00:18:59 00:18:59
28 183 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
29 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:19:01 00:19:04
30 558 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
31 649 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz GRUPA BANKIETOWA SPECJAL 1976 M30 00:19:13 00:19:13
32 672 GIERSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Trzciniec BIAŁE BŁOTA (POWIAT BYDGOSKI) 1992 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
33 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:19:14 00:19:15
34 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
35 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:19:16 00:19:17
36 537 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
37 277 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:17 00:19:19
38 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:15 00:19:20
39 222 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:20 00:19:21
40 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
41 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
42 452 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M50 00:19:25 00:19:29
43 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
44 319 FIRAZA SEBASTIAN Sicienko 1996 M16 00:19:32 00:19:33
45 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
46 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:19:35 00:19:36
47 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
48 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:19:38 00:19:38
49 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:42
50 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:39 00:19:42
51 707 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:19:45 00:19:45
52 134 TERCZYŃSKI DAWID Piła 1985 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
53 401 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:19:48 00:19:50
54 481 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
55 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:52 00:19:56
56 678 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M20 00:19:57 00:19:59
57 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
58 677 WOŁOWICZ WOJTEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
59 488 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
60 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
61 664 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:59 00:20:02
62 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:20:02 00:20:02
63 327 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:20:04
64 337 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:02 00:20:06
65 597 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:20:03 00:20:08
66 175 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
67 682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1971 M40 00:20:07 00:20:13
68 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:11 00:21:42
69 479 WESOLOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA LIGHTHOUSE 1983 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
70 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
71 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
72 301 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:20:22 00:20:26
73 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
74 575 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:25
75 154 DOMAŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:20:25 00:20:28
76 409 CHROBOT ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1998 K16 00:20:28 00:20:30
77 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:20:38
78 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
79 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
80 16 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:43 00:20:48
81 601 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:20:44 00:22:17
82 28 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:45 00:20:50
83 630 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:20:52
84 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:22:22
85 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:54 00:20:54
86 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:22:25
87 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:55 00:21:00
88 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:22:31
89 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:21:00 00:21:06
90 269 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
91 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:21:01 00:22:34
92 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:22:36
93 710 KRÓL JACEK BYDGOSZCZ 1950 M60 00:21:06 00:22:45
94 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:07 00:21:09
95 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:20
96 530 JOACHIMIAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:13 00:22:48
97 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:21:13 00:21:17
98 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:22:48
99 394 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:22:53
100 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:17 00:22:53
101 233 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:17 00:22:49
102 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
103 712 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:24:20
104 605 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:21:19 00:22:50
105 514 BAŁA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:23:00
106 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:22:53
107 138 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:20 00:22:52
108 392 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:21:28
109 166 MAŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Chełmża 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:22:58
110 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:22 00:22:54
111 448 BELICKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:21:23 00:22:54
112 107 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:24 00:22:59
113 88 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:25 00:21:30
114 296 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:22:59
115 564 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:26 00:22:58
116 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:22:59
117 623 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:22:59
118 541 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz HTNS 1981 M30 00:21:29 00:23:04
119 35 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:21:30 00:21:33
120 225 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:23:09
121 86 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:23:09
122 120 WIECZOREK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1980 M30 00:21:32 00:21:36
123 690 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice GALA24.PL 1974 M40 00:21:33 00:23:06
124 440 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:23:13
125 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:34 00:23:12
126 610 GROCHAL MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:37 00:23:12
127 553 MIEDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:37 00:23:11
128 229 BINKOWSKI ADRIAN Gzin 1980 M30 00:21:38 00:23:11
129 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
130 635 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
131 177 WIŚNIEWSKA MARCJANNA Brzoza 1990 K20 00:21:41 00:24:50
132 25 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:23:15
133 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:21:45 00:23:17
134 75 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TRUST ME, I'M ENGINEER! 1992 M20 00:21:46 00:21:49
135 259 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:21:47 00:23:17
136 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:47 00:23:19
137 376 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:23:21
138 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:49 00:23:25
139 282 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:21:49 00:23:21
140 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
141 688 KROPIŃSKI DARIUSZ BRZOZA 1970 M40 00:21:55 00:22:01
142 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:56 00:21:57
143 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:03 00:23:43
144 583 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BDG 1972 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
145 94 BUSSE PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
146 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:23:38
147 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:05 00:23:36
148 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:23:43
149 360 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:23:43
150 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:08
151 386 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
152 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:25:15
153 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:25:15
154 261 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:23:46
155 59 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:11 00:23:45
156 408 CHARYDCZAK BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:22:11 00:25:23
157 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
158 504 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:14 00:23:48
159 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:25:22
160 61 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:23:48
161 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:23:52
162 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:16 00:23:49
163 361 STELTER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KATOLIK TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:19 00:23:58
164 285 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:22:24
165 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:22:26
166 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:22:26
167 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:25:24
168 224 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:25:25
169 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:23 00:25:24
170 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:23 00:25:23
171 244 KACZANOWSKI WOJTEK Bydgoszcz CPR 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:25:34
172 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:22:24 00:22:30
173 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:24 00:22:30
174 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:24 00:23:58
175 621 PRZYBYLSKA PATRYCJA Krostkowo 1994 K20 00:22:25 00:22:26
176 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:22:31
177 706 URBAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Toruń 1987 M20 00:22:25 00:24:01
178 654 BENTKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz MARBEN 1987 M20 00:22:25 00:25:29
179 353 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:25:28
180 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:22:28 00:25:28
181 704 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:22:29 00:25:38
182 587 PAWEŁCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:25:32
183 518 KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:36 00:24:10
184 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:22:37 00:24:09
185 295 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:22:43 00:25:44
186 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:22
187 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:22:45 00:24:19
188 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:24:22
189 547 DITTMANN GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:22:47 00:24:20
190 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:24:24
191 334 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:24:23
192 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
193 326 KRZYMIN MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:24:25
194 578 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:50 00:22:53
195 694 FAC MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:24:22
196 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:52 00:24:25
197 619 WIĘCZKOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:22:56
198 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:22:53 00:24:29
199 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:24:32
200 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:24:30
201 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT BARTOSZDABROWSKI.PL 1984 M30 00:22:56 00:25:58
202 639 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:24:35
203 454 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:23:01 00:23:04
204 571 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:23:03 00:24:36
205 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:24:39
206 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:08 00:24:48
207 38 SKÓRA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:09 00:24:48
208 50 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:09 00:24:42
209 641 BOROWICKA IWONA Krostkowo 1995 K20 00:23:10 00:23:11
210 699 ROGUCKI MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:23:15
211 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:11 00:26:14
212 532 WOJTASIK SŁAWOMIR Runowo Krajeńskie TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1965 M50 00:23:12 00:26:16
213 638 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:24:51
214 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:24:49
215 648 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:23:14 00:24:47
216 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:46
217 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:26:16
218 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:23:16 00:26:17
219 365 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1965 K50 00:23:17 00:26:18
220 287 OLKIEWICZ MARTA Świecie ŚWIECIE 1995 K20 00:23:18 00:26:22
221 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:24
222 662 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:26:24
223 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:23:20 00:26:22
224 567 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:23:21 00:24:52
225 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:22 00:24:55
226 291 RUBACH LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:26:31
227 622 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:26:31
228 498 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:27:56
229 150 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:23:28 00:25:02
230 335 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:23:30 00:25:11
231 242 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:23:30 00:25:07
232 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:25:08
233 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:33 00:26:35
234 256 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:23:38 00:26:43
235 607 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:23:46
236 669 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:41 00:26:45
237 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:26:48
238 451 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:26:47
239 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:45 00:25:24
240 210 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:46 00:25:27
241 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:47 00:25:21
242 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:25:26
243 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:25:25
244 653 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:25:22
245 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:25:32
246 637 OEKNIGK-URBANSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:23:54 00:26:57
247 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:23:56 00:25:32
248 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:58 00:25:34
249 106 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:23:59 00:25:30
250 148 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KSN ŁUCZNICZKA OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:24:01 00:27:08
251 199 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:05 00:28:38
252 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:24:05 00:28:43
253 447 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:07 00:27:10
254 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:25:43
255 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:27:13
256 185 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:27:14
257 600 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:24:14 00:25:49
258 178 KLONOWSKA-BRZESKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:24:14 00:27:23
259 421 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:17 00:27:32
260 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:24:17 00:27:20
261 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:18 00:25:53
262 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:19 00:25:51
263 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:19 00:27:32
264 550 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:27:27
265 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:24:21 00:27:28
266 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:24:22 00:27:33
267 263 JAWORSKI JANUSZ ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 1963 M50 00:24:24 00:27:24
268 549 QUAAS LUKASZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:26:02
269 444 WRZESIŃSKA MILENA Toruń 1987 K20 00:24:26 00:27:39
270 582 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:28 00:26:02
271 665 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:30 00:27:45
272 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:24:30 00:29:03
273 366 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA Toruń 1980 K30 00:24:32 00:26:11
274 196 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:33 00:27:42
275 617 KARPIUK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:24:34 00:27:45
276 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:27:35
277 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:24:36 00:26:17
278 255 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:37 00:27:41
279 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:38 00:29:13
280 717 GOŁASZ BENIAMIN Chełmża 1997 M16 00:24:38 00:27:50
281 526 TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN Łochowice 1976 M30 00:24:39 00:27:47
282 128 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:27:50
283 559 PRZYGODA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:41 00:27:47
284 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:24:42 00:26:21
285 316 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K30 00:24:43 00:27:45
286 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:26:16
287 70 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:24:46 00:27:48
288 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:28:02
289 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:24:51 00:26:25
290 535 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:27:58
291 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:52 00:27:59
292 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:28:07
293 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:54 00:28:08
294 84 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:28:09
295 590 BRODA OLA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:01 00:29:39
296 417 MAJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:25:03 00:28:05
297 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:28:14
298 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:06 00:28:07
299 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:07 00:28:12
300 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:25:07 00:28:16
301 463 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:25:09 00:28:20
302 568 WAŁDOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz TU I TERAZ ! 1992 K20 00:25:10 00:26:50
303 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:26:51
304 53 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:25:13 00:28:28
305 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:28:29
306 681 GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:25 00:30:01
307 36 DOMAŃSKI WOJTEK Niemcz FAT TO LOSE 1964 M50 00:25:27 00:28:29
308 126 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:32 00:28:35
309 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:25:35 00:28:46
310 198 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:35 00:28:40
311 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:38 00:28:50
312 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:38 00:28:45
313 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:41 00:28:56
314 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:42 00:30:12
315 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:25:42 00:28:49
316 374 WARAWAN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:25:42 00:30:32
317 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:44 00:27:23
318 158 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:28:51
319 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:25:46 00:28:56
320 420 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:25:47 00:30:26
321 503 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:25:47 00:28:51
322 141 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:25:50 00:27:26
323 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:25:51 00:29:05
324 693 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:25:51 00:29:02
325 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:52 00:27:29
326 668 KORPALSKI KAMIL Włocławek NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM 1991 M20 00:25:52 00:28:55
327 31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:25:53 00:28:59
328 312 TRACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:54 00:28:59
329 66 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:30:30
330 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:26:02 00:29:10
331 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:29:12
332 494 MROZIŃSKA HONORATA BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K40 00:26:02 00:29:04
333 232 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:26:03 00:27:41
334 390 GUSOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 00:26:03 00:26:09
335 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:04 00:27:44
336 453 KLIMKIEWICZ PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:05 00:29:10
337 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:26:07 00:30:44
338 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:29:09
339 426 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:09 00:30:41
340 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:10 00:30:45
341 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:30:54
342 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:12 00:29:22
343 317 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:14 00:29:18
344 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:26:17 00:29:25
345 324 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:18 00:29:18
346 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:26:21 00:29:35
347 416 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:22 00:29:32
348 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:23 00:29:29
349 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:30 00:29:34
350 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:31:05
351 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:31 00:28:09
352 719 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:26:31 00:29:39
353 474 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:26:35 00:31:08
354 407 WIESE MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K30 00:26:36 00:31:11
355 108 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:39 00:31:20
356 363 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M20 00:26:40 00:29:55
357 602 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:26:40 00:29:42
358 191 WEJMAN MONIKA Toruń 1976 K30 00:26:40 00:31:17
359 157 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:26:40 00:29:48
360 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:26:40 00:28:15
361 397 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:26:41 00:29:44
362 364 GWÓŹDŹ KATARZYNA Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 K20 00:26:41 00:29:55
363 644 FRYDRYSZEK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:26:43 00:29:48
364 306 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz ZYRAFY WCHODZA DO SZAFY 1975 K40 00:26:45 00:29:54
365 140 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:26:45 00:29:57
366 512 SOKÓŁ RAFAŁ nekla TERENOWA MASAKRA 1979 M30 00:26:48 00:30:02
367 79 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:26:53 00:28:30
368 101 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:26:55 00:30:07
369 254 GŁÓWCZEWSKA ILONA bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:26:56 00:30:02
370 396 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:56 00:30:07
371 716 SITKOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:32
372 423 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:00 00:31:33
373 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:27:00 00:30:04
374 670 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:27:01 00:30:11
375 446 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:01 00:30:04
376 300 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:01 00:30:05
377 274 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:02 00:31:39
378 611 ZAGÓRSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:27:02 00:31:32
379 545 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M30 00:27:11 00:31:42
380 145 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:12 00:30:17
381 695
974*
ZACHARSKI ADAM Osielsko 1973 M40 00:27:12 00:31:50
382 626 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Włocławek 1984 M30 00:27:14 00:31:56
383 292 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:27:18 00:30:25
384 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:19 00:31:52
385 490 SMARŻ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:27:19 00:31:58
386 540 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:20 00:30:34
387 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:27:24 00:31:57
388 663 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:27:25 00:32:02
389 209 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:26 00:30:32
390 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:26 00:32:05
391 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:27 00:29:05
392 696 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1969 M40 00:27:28 00:32:07
393 247 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:27:29 00:32:07
394 624 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:27:29 00:32:05
395 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:32:10
396 714 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:27:32 00:32:09
397 85 CUDAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:33 00:29:11
398 356 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:27:33 00:27:36
399 594 PIOTROWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:36 00:32:08
400 457 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:36 00:30:48
401 581 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:27:37 00:32:09
402 680 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA 1957 M50 00:27:41 00:32:18
403 684 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:27:43 00:32:24
404 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:46 00:30:56
405 279 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:27:47 00:30:53
406 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:47 00:32:27
407 383 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:48 00:32:27
408 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:27:49 00:32:29
409 484 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:52 00:31:02
410 613 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:27:52 00:32:31
411 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:27:53 00:32:36
412 525 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:53 00:29:31
413 47 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:27:54 00:32:34
414 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:54 00:30:55
415 115 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:55 00:30:55
416 437 WENDA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:55 00:32:35
417 57 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:56 00:31:08
418 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:57 00:31:04
419 30 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:57 00:32:30
420 455 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:27:59 00:31:05
421 551 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:59 00:32:31
422 632 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K30 00:28:01 00:32:39
423 513 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:28:01 00:32:34
424 709 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:01 00:28:01
425 357 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:28:03 00:31:08
426 127 JABŁONOWSKA-FUDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:31:15
427 165 MARCZAK MARIANNA Toruń 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:32:41
428 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:28:09 00:32:49
429 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:11 00:33:00
430 427 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:11 00:32:43
431 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:12 00:32:54
432 691 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:28:15 00:32:48
433 604 KSOBIAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI 1968 M40 00:28:26 00:33:03
434 308 BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE SYLWIA Cekcyn 1976 K30 00:28:31 00:33:11
435 82 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:28:31 00:33:08
436 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:31 00:33:03
437 237 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:28:32 00:33:04
438 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:34 00:33:10
439 651 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:28:36 00:31:46
440 159 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:28:36 00:33:13
441 573 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1976 K30 00:28:42 00:31:46
442 266 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:28:43 00:33:15
443 713
995*
SIEWERT MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:28:44 00:33:32
444 105 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:28:56 00:32:04
445 119 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:56 00:32:08
446 220 BOINSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:32:08
447 687 ORŁOWSKA-ZAJĄC JOANNA Czarnowo 1978 K30 00:29:00 00:33:36
448 72 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:29:06 00:32:09
449 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:06 00:33:38
450 347 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:29:07 00:33:43
451 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:29:08 00:33:47
452 422 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:09 00:33:44
453 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:29:09 00:33:44
454 122 WOLIN PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1990 M20 00:29:09 00:33:55
455 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:10 00:33:44
456 673 AERTS JOANNA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:29:14 00:32:17
457 348 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:29:15 00:33:47
458 698
865*
BURCHARDT MIROSŁAWA bydgoszcz 1952 K60 00:29:15 00:32:31
459 627 BOGDANOWICZ KATARZYNA Smólnik 1988 K20 00:29:16 00:33:58
460 186 TWARDOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:17 00:33:51
461 596 KOLASA KATARZYNA Toruń OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:17 00:33:49
462 572 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:29:18 00:34:00
463 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:29:18 00:33:58
464 280 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:19 00:34:03
465 614 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:22 00:34:04
466 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:29 00:34:04
467 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1956 M50 00:29:31 00:34:16
468 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:29:44 00:34:27
469 95 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:50 00:34:30
470 510 SIĘBOR AGNIESZKA Solec kujawski CPR 1982 K30 00:29:52 00:34:25
471 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:29:57 00:34:37
472 96 ZIEMBLIŃSKA WIOLETA Osie 1992 K20 00:30:02 00:34:43
473 372 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:03 00:34:34
474 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:30:05 00:34:49
475 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:30:08 00:34:52
476 506 SKIBOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:27 00:35:04
477 195 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M30 00:30:28 00:35:10
478 629 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:30:29 00:35:07
479 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:30:30 00:35:06
480 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:30:30 00:35:07
481 413 TUROWSKA EWELINA Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 00:30:31 00:30:36
482 482 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:40 00:33:45
483 169 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:42 00:35:18
484 715 ROBAKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:30:43 00:35:21
485 445 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:30:46 00:35:20
486 685 SAWICKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:30:46 00:33:52
487 385 KOWALIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:30:46 00:33:57
488 586 PAWEŁCZAK AGNIESZKA Nadkanale 1982 K30 00:30:48 00:33:49
489 640 SEROCKA JOLA Toruń 1975 K40 00:30:50 00:30:50
490 223 KOCINIEWSKA-NOWICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 K20 00:30:51 00:35:26
491 411 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA 1981 K30 00:30:52 00:33:59
492 318 JELEŃ JAROSŁAW Wierzchucin Królewski 1986 M20 00:30:52 00:35:24
493 362 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:30:53 00:35:27
494 313 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:30:55 00:33:58
495 297 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:31:04 00:35:40
496 62 RABINEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:31:06 00:34:15
497 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:31:18 00:35:53
498 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:31:18 00:35:53
499 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:22 00:35:55
500 236 SAWKÓW ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:24 00:36:01
501 133 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K30 00:31:26 00:36:07
502 634 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:30 00:36:13
503 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:31:30 00:36:13
504 336 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:32 00:36:13
505 221 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:33 00:36:13
506 302 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:31:41 00:36:21
507 542 HOŁOD KATARZYNA Toruń 1982 K30 00:31:43 00:34:50
508 692 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:47 00:36:25
509 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:31:48 00:36:29
510 182 KRUSIK ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 1993 K20 00:31:50 00:35:02
511 216 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:31:53 00:36:32
512 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:31:53 00:35:03
513 102 GÓRNA DOMINIKA bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:55 00:35:03
514 161 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:32:10 00:36:53
515 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:32:14 00:36:49
516 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:14 00:36:55
517 43 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:32:15 00:36:57
518 645 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:22 00:36:58
519 667 ZIENKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:53 00:37:28
520 528 ZATOŃ BOŻENA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:32:53 00:37:28
521 371 MICHALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Toruń 1988 K20 00:33:16 00:37:48
522 412 ŻMICH ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz NIEWYAUTOWANI 1979 M30 00:33:19 00:37:54
523 142 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:33:21 00:38:02
524 599 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:33:30 00:38:06
525 462 NEUMANN MICHALINA Osielsko 1994 K20 00:33:38 00:38:20
526 228 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:33:41 00:38:19
527 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:33:54 00:38:32
528 379 ŁĘGOWICZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:33:54 00:38:32
529 425 ANASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:34:17 00:39:02
530 304 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:34:28 00:39:08
531 521 PIASECKA ALINA Trzcianka 1986 K20 00:35:05 00:39:39
532 517 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:35:19 00:40:01
533 702 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:35:23 00:40:04
534 520 GRUBICH AREK Niemcz 1978 M30 00:36:52 00:41:32
535 519 MAGIEROWSKA DARIA Niemcz 1984 K30 00:36:52 00:41:32
536 344 CZYŻYCKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:37:51 00:42:35
537 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:38:09 00:42:51
538 683 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka 1954 M60 00:39:24 00:44:11
539 63 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:39:40 00:42:52
540 375 BRĄGIEL DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:41:06 00:45:54
541 346 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:41:07 00:45:54
542 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:44:11 00:48:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni