z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.09.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1993 K20 00:18:07 00:18:08
2 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:19:38 00:19:38
3 177 WIŚNIEWSKA MARCJANNA Brzoza 1990 K20 00:21:41 00:24:50
4 282 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:21:49 00:23:21
5 621 PRZYBYLSKA PATRYCJA Krostkowo 1994 K20 00:22:25 00:22:26
6 641 BOROWICKA IWONA Krostkowo 1995 K20 00:23:10 00:23:11
7 287 OLKIEWICZ MARTA Świecie ŚWIECIE 1995 K20 00:23:18 00:26:22
8 567 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:23:21 00:24:52
9 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:33 00:26:35
10 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:58 00:25:34
11 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:19 00:25:51
12 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:24:21 00:27:28
13 444 WRZESIŃSKA MILENA Toruń 1987 K20 00:24:26 00:27:39
14 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:24:36 00:26:17
15 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:24:51 00:26:25
16 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:52 00:27:59
17 568 WAŁDOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz TU I TERAZ ! 1992 K20 00:25:10 00:26:50
18 53 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:25:13 00:28:28
19 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:10 00:30:45
20 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:26:17 00:29:25
21 364 GWÓŹDŹ KATARZYNA Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 K20 00:26:41 00:29:55
22 254 GŁÓWCZEWSKA ILONA bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:26:56 00:30:02
23 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:27:00 00:30:04
24 670 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:27:01 00:30:11
25 446 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:01 00:30:04
26 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:19 00:31:52
27 209 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:26 00:30:32
28 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:27 00:29:05
29 247 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:27:29 00:32:07
30 594 PIOTROWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:36 00:32:08
31 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:46 00:30:56
32 383 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:48 00:32:27
33 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:27:49 00:32:29
34 525 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:53 00:29:31
35 437 WENDA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:55 00:32:35
36 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:57 00:31:04
37 30 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:57 00:32:30
38 159 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:28:36 00:33:13
39 105 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:28:56 00:32:04
40 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:29:08 00:33:47
41 627 BOGDANOWICZ KATARZYNA Smólnik 1988 K20 00:29:16 00:33:58
42 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:29 00:34:04
43 96 ZIEMBLIŃSKA WIOLETA Osie 1992 K20 00:30:02 00:34:43
44 629 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:30:29 00:35:07
45 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:30:30 00:35:06
46 715 ROBAKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:30:43 00:35:21
47 223 KOCINIEWSKA-NOWICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 K20 00:30:51 00:35:26
48 362 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:30:53 00:35:27
49 313 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:30:55 00:33:58
50 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:31:18 00:35:53
51 182 KRUSIK ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 1993 K20 00:31:50 00:35:02
52 371 MICHALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Toruń 1988 K20 00:33:16 00:37:48
53 462 NEUMANN MICHALINA Osielsko 1994 K20 00:33:38 00:38:20
54 379 ŁĘGOWICZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:33:54 00:38:32
55 521 PIASECKA ALINA Trzcianka 1986 K20 00:35:05 00:39:39
56 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:44:11 00:48:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni