z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.09.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:55 00:21:00
2 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:21:01 00:22:34
3 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:07 00:21:09
4 35 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:21:30 00:21:33
5 704 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:22:29 00:25:38
6 648 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:23:14 00:24:47
7 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:23:16 00:26:17
8 150 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:23:28 00:25:02
9 637 OEKNIGK-URBANSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:23:54 00:26:57
10 447 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:07 00:27:10
11 178 KLONOWSKA-BRZESKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:24:14 00:27:23
12 582 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:28 00:26:02
13 366 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA Toruń 1980 K30 00:24:32 00:26:11
14 617 KARPIUK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:24:34 00:27:45
15 559 PRZYGODA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:41 00:27:47
16 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:24:42 00:26:21
17 316 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K30 00:24:43 00:27:45
18 590 BRODA OLA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:01 00:29:39
19 417 MAJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:25:03 00:28:05
20 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:41 00:28:56
21 420 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:25:47 00:30:26
22 141 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:25:50 00:27:26
23 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:26:02 00:29:10
24 390 GUSOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 00:26:03 00:26:09
25 453 KLIMKIEWICZ PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:05 00:29:10
26 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:12 00:29:22
27 416 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:22 00:29:32
28 407 WIESE MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K30 00:26:36 00:31:11
29 191 WEJMAN MONIKA Toruń 1976 K30 00:26:40 00:31:17
30 397 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:26:41 00:29:44
31 79 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:26:53 00:28:30
32 101 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:26:55 00:30:07
33 396 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:56 00:30:07
34 300 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:01 00:30:05
35 292 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:27:18 00:30:25
36 85 CUDAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:33 00:29:11
37 684 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:27:43 00:32:24
38 632 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K30 00:28:01 00:32:39
39 127 JABŁONOWSKA-FUDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:31:15
40 165 MARCZAK MARIANNA Toruń 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:32:41
41 308 BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE SYLWIA Cekcyn 1976 K30 00:28:31 00:33:11
42 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:31 00:33:03
43 573 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1976 K30 00:28:42 00:31:46
44 119 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:56 00:32:08
45 220 BOINSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:32:08
46 687 ORŁOWSKA-ZAJĄC JOANNA Czarnowo 1978 K30 00:29:00 00:33:36
47 72 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:29:06 00:32:09
48 422 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:09 00:33:44
49 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:10 00:33:44
50 186 TWARDOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:17 00:33:51
51 280 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:19 00:34:03
52 95 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:50 00:34:30
53 510 SIĘBOR AGNIESZKA Solec kujawski CPR 1982 K30 00:29:52 00:34:25
54 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:30:08 00:34:52
55 506 SKIBOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:27 00:35:04
56 413 TUROWSKA EWELINA Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 00:30:31 00:30:36
57 482 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:40 00:33:45
58 169 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:42 00:35:18
59 586 PAWEŁCZAK AGNIESZKA Nadkanale 1982 K30 00:30:48 00:33:49
60 411 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA 1981 K30 00:30:52 00:33:59
61 297 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:31:04 00:35:40
62 133 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K30 00:31:26 00:36:07
63 634 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:30 00:36:13
64 336 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:32 00:36:13
65 221 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:33 00:36:13
66 302 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:31:41 00:36:21
67 542 HOŁOD KATARZYNA Toruń 1982 K30 00:31:43 00:34:50
68 692 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:47 00:36:25
69 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:31:48 00:36:29
70 102 GÓRNA DOMINIKA bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:55 00:35:03
71 161 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:32:10 00:36:53
72 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:14 00:36:55
73 645 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:22 00:36:58
74 228 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:33:41 00:38:19
75 425 ANASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:34:17 00:39:02
76 519 MAGIEROWSKA DARIA Niemcz 1984 K30 00:36:52 00:41:32
77 63 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:39:40 00:42:52
78 346 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:41:07 00:45:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni