z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.09.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 646 KACZAN GRZEGORZ Biała Podlaska 1993 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
3 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:16:04 00:16:04
4 2 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1987 M20 00:16:18 00:16:19
5 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:43 00:16:43
6 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:00 00:17:05
7 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:12 00:17:12
8 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
9 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
10 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
11 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:17:49 00:17:53
12 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
13 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:56 00:17:56
14 143 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:17:59 00:17:59
15 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
16 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
17 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
18 480 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
19 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:24 00:18:27
20 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
21 439 ŚRUBKA PATRYK Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1987 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
22 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
23 711
1097*
STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:49 00:18:49
24 580 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
25 370 STADNIK TOMASZ Toruń CSAIU TORUŃ 1986 M20 00:18:53 00:18:57
26 215 JENCZEWSKI PATRYK Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1997 M16 00:18:59 00:18:59
27 183 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
28 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:19:01 00:19:04
29 558 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
30 649 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz GRUPA BANKIETOWA SPECJAL 1976 M30 00:19:13 00:19:13
31 672 GIERSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Trzciniec BIAŁE BŁOTA (POWIAT BYDGOSKI) 1992 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
32 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:19:14 00:19:15
33 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
34 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:19:16 00:19:17
35 537 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
36 277 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:17 00:19:19
37 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:15 00:19:20
38 222 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:20 00:19:21
39 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
40 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
41 452 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M50 00:19:25 00:19:29
42 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
43 319 FIRAZA SEBASTIAN Sicienko 1996 M16 00:19:32 00:19:33
44 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
45 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:19:35 00:19:36
46 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
47 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:42
48 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:39 00:19:42
49 707 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:19:45 00:19:45
50 134 TERCZYŃSKI DAWID Piła 1985 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
51 401 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:19:48 00:19:50
52 481 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
53 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:52 00:19:56
54 678 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M20 00:19:57 00:19:59
55 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
56 677 WOŁOWICZ WOJTEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
57 488 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
58 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
59 664 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:59 00:20:02
60 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:20:02 00:20:02
61 327 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:20:04
62 337 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:02 00:20:06
63 597 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:20:03 00:20:08
64 175 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
65 682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1971 M40 00:20:07 00:20:13
66 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:11 00:21:42
67 479 WESOLOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA LIGHTHOUSE 1983 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
68 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
69 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
70 301 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:20:22 00:20:26
71 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
72 575 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:25
73 154 DOMAŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:20:25 00:20:28
74 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:20:38
75 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
76 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
77 16 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:43 00:20:48
78 601 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:20:44 00:22:17
79 28 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:45 00:20:50
80 630 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:20:52
81 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:22:22
82 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:54 00:20:54
83 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:22:25
84 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:22:31
85 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:21:00 00:21:06
86 269 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
87 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:22:36
88 710 KRÓL JACEK BYDGOSZCZ 1950 M60 00:21:06 00:22:45
89 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:20
90 530 JOACHIMIAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:13 00:22:48
91 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:21:13 00:21:17
92 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:22:48
93 394 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:22:53
94 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:17 00:22:53
95 233 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:17 00:22:49
96 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
97 712 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:24:20
98 605 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:21:19 00:22:50
99 514 BAŁA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:23:00
100 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:22:53
101 138 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:20 00:22:52
102 392 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:21:28
103 166 MAŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Chełmża 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:22:58
104 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:22 00:22:54
105 448 BELICKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:21:23 00:22:54
106 107 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:24 00:22:59
107 88 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:25 00:21:30
108 296 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:22:59
109 564 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:26 00:22:58
110 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:22:59
111 623 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:22:59
112 541 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz HTNS 1981 M30 00:21:29 00:23:04
113 225 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:23:09
114 86 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:23:09
115 120 WIECZOREK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1980 M30 00:21:32 00:21:36
116 690 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice GALA24.PL 1974 M40 00:21:33 00:23:06
117 440 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:23:13
118 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:34 00:23:12
119 610 GROCHAL MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:37 00:23:12
120 553 MIEDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:37 00:23:11
121 229 BINKOWSKI ADRIAN Gzin 1980 M30 00:21:38 00:23:11
122 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
123 635 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
124 25 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:23:15
125 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:21:45 00:23:17
126 75 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TRUST ME, I'M ENGINEER! 1992 M20 00:21:46 00:21:49
127 259 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:21:47 00:23:17
128 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:47 00:23:19
129 376 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:23:21
130 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:49 00:23:25
131 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
132 688 KROPIŃSKI DARIUSZ BRZOZA 1970 M40 00:21:55 00:22:01
133 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:56 00:21:57
134 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:03 00:23:43
135 583 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BDG 1972 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
136 94 BUSSE PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
137 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:23:38
138 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:05 00:23:36
139 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:23:43
140 360 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:23:43
141 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:08
142 386 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
143 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:25:15
144 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:25:15
145 261 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:23:46
146 59 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:11 00:23:45
147 408 CHARYDCZAK BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:22:11 00:25:23
148 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
149 504 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:14 00:23:48
150 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:25:22
151 61 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:23:48
152 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:23:52
153 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:16 00:23:49
154 361 STELTER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KATOLIK TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:19 00:23:58
155 285 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:22:24
156 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:22:26
157 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:22:26
158 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:25:24
159 224 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:25:25
160 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:23 00:25:24
161 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:23 00:25:23
162 244 KACZANOWSKI WOJTEK Bydgoszcz CPR 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:25:34
163 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:22:24 00:22:30
164 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:24 00:22:30
165 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:24 00:23:58
166 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:22:31
167 706 URBAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Toruń 1987 M20 00:22:25 00:24:01
168 654 BENTKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz MARBEN 1987 M20 00:22:25 00:25:29
169 353 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:25:28
170 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:22:28 00:25:28
171 587 PAWEŁCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:25:32
172 518 KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:36 00:24:10
173 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:22:37 00:24:09
174 295 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:22:43 00:25:44
175 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:22
176 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:22:45 00:24:19
177 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:24:22
178 547 DITTMANN GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:22:47 00:24:20
179 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:24:24
180 334 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:24:23
181 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
182 326 KRZYMIN MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:24:25
183 578 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:50 00:22:53
184 694 FAC MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:24:22
185 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:52 00:24:25
186 619 WIĘCZKOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:22:56
187 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:22:53 00:24:29
188 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:24:32
189 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:24:30
190 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT BARTOSZDABROWSKI.PL 1984 M30 00:22:56 00:25:58
191 639 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:24:35
192 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:24:39
193 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:08 00:24:48
194 38 SKÓRA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:09 00:24:48
195 50 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:09 00:24:42
196 699 ROGUCKI MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:23:15
197 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:11 00:26:14
198 532 WOJTASIK SŁAWOMIR Runowo Krajeńskie TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1965 M50 00:23:12 00:26:16
199 638 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:24:51
200 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:24:49
201 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:46
202 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:26:16
203 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:24
204 662 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:26:24
205 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:23:20 00:26:22
206 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:22 00:24:55
207 291 RUBACH LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:26:31
208 622 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:26:31
209 498 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:27:56
210 242 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:23:30 00:25:07
211 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:25:08
212 256 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:23:38 00:26:43
213 607 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:23:46
214 669 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:41 00:26:45
215 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:26:48
216 451 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:26:47
217 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:45 00:25:24
218 210 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:46 00:25:27
219 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:47 00:25:21
220 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:25:26
221 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:25:25
222 653 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:25:22
223 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:25:32
224 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:23:56 00:25:32
225 106 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:23:59 00:25:30
226 148 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KSN ŁUCZNICZKA OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:24:01 00:27:08
227 199 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:05 00:28:38
228 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:24:05 00:28:43
229 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:25:43
230 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:27:13
231 185 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:27:14
232 600 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:24:14 00:25:49
233 421 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:17 00:27:32
234 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:18 00:25:53
235 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:19 00:27:32
236 550 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:27:27
237 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:24:22 00:27:33
238 263 JAWORSKI JANUSZ ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 1963 M50 00:24:24 00:27:24
239 549 QUAAS LUKASZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:26:02
240 665 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:30 00:27:45
241 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:24:30 00:29:03
242 196 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:33 00:27:42
243 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:27:35
244 255 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:37 00:27:41
245 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:38 00:29:13
246 717 GOŁASZ BENIAMIN Chełmża 1997 M16 00:24:38 00:27:50
247 526 TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN Łochowice 1976 M30 00:24:39 00:27:47
248 128 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:27:50
249 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:26:16
250 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:28:02
251 535 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:27:58
252 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:28:07
253 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:54 00:28:08
254 84 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:28:09
255 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:28:14
256 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:07 00:28:12
257 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:25:07 00:28:16
258 463 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:25:09 00:28:20
259 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:26:51
260 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:28:29
261 681 GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:25 00:30:01
262 36 DOMAŃSKI WOJTEK Niemcz FAT TO LOSE 1964 M50 00:25:27 00:28:29
263 198 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:35 00:28:40
264 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:38 00:28:45
265 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:42 00:30:12
266 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:25:42 00:28:49
267 374 WARAWAN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:25:42 00:30:32
268 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:44 00:27:23
269 158 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:28:51
270 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:25:46 00:28:56
271 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:25:51 00:29:05
272 668 KORPALSKI KAMIL Włocławek NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM 1991 M20 00:25:52 00:28:55
273 31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:25:53 00:28:59
274 312 TRACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:54 00:28:59
275 66 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:30:30
276 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:29:12
277 232 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:26:03 00:27:41
278 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:04 00:27:44
279 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:26:07 00:30:44
280 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:29:09
281 426 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:09 00:30:41
282 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:30:54
283 317 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:14 00:29:18
284 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:26:21 00:29:35
285 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:23 00:29:29
286 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:30 00:29:34
287 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:31:05
288 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:31 00:28:09
289 719 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:26:31 00:29:39
290 474 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:26:35 00:31:08
291 108 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:39 00:31:20
292 363 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M20 00:26:40 00:29:55
293 644 FRYDRYSZEK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:26:43 00:29:48
294 140 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:26:45 00:29:57
295 512 SOKÓŁ RAFAŁ nekla TERENOWA MASAKRA 1979 M30 00:26:48 00:30:02
296 716 SITKOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:32
297 611 ZAGÓRSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:27:02 00:31:32
298 545 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M30 00:27:11 00:31:42
299 145 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:12 00:30:17
300 695
974*
ZACHARSKI ADAM Osielsko 1973 M40 00:27:12 00:31:50
301 626 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Włocławek 1984 M30 00:27:14 00:31:56
302 490 SMARŻ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:27:19 00:31:58
303 540 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:20 00:30:34
304 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:27:24 00:31:57
305 663 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:27:25 00:32:02
306 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:26 00:32:05
307 696 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1969 M40 00:27:28 00:32:07
308 624 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:27:29 00:32:05
309 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:32:10
310 714 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:27:32 00:32:09
311 356 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:27:33 00:27:36
312 457 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:36 00:30:48
313 581 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:27:37 00:32:09
314 680 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA 1957 M50 00:27:41 00:32:18
315 279 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:27:47 00:30:53
316 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:47 00:32:27
317 613 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:27:52 00:32:31
318 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:27:53 00:32:36
319 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:54 00:30:55
320 709 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:01 00:28:01
321 357 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:28:03 00:31:08
322 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:28:09 00:32:49
323 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:11 00:33:00
324 427 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:11 00:32:43
325 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:12 00:32:54
326 691 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:28:15 00:32:48
327 604 KSOBIAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI 1968 M40 00:28:26 00:33:03
328 82 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:28:31 00:33:08
329 237 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:28:32 00:33:04
330 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:34 00:33:10
331 266 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:28:43 00:33:15
332 713
995*
SIEWERT MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:28:44 00:33:32
333 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:06 00:33:38
334 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:29:09 00:33:44
335 122 WOLIN PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1990 M20 00:29:09 00:33:55
336 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:29:18 00:33:58
337 614 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:22 00:34:04
338 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1956 M50 00:29:31 00:34:16
339 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:29:44 00:34:27
340 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:30:05 00:34:49
341 195 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M30 00:30:28 00:35:10
342 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:30:30 00:35:07
343 685 SAWICKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:30:46 00:33:52
344 318 JELEŃ JAROSŁAW Wierzchucin Królewski 1986 M20 00:30:52 00:35:24
345 62 RABINEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:31:06 00:34:15
346 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:31:18 00:35:53
347 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:31:30 00:36:13
348 216 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:31:53 00:36:32
349 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:31:53 00:35:03
350 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:32:14 00:36:49
351 43 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:32:15 00:36:57
352 412 ŻMICH ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz NIEWYAUTOWANI 1979 M30 00:33:19 00:37:54
353 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:33:54 00:38:32
354 520 GRUBICH AREK Niemcz 1978 M30 00:36:52 00:41:32
355 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:38:09 00:42:51
356 683 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka 1954 M60 00:39:24 00:44:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni