z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.09.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1993 K20 00:18:07 00:18:08
2 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:19:38 00:19:38
3 409 CHROBOT ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1998 K16 00:20:28 00:20:30
4 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:55 00:21:00
5 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:21:01 00:22:34
6 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:07 00:21:09
7 35 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:21:30 00:21:33
8 177 WIŚNIEWSKA MARCJANNA Brzoza 1990 K20 00:21:41 00:24:50
9 282 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:21:49 00:23:21
10 621 PRZYBYLSKA PATRYCJA Krostkowo 1994 K20 00:22:25 00:22:26
11 704 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:22:29 00:25:38
12 454 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:23:01 00:23:04
13 571 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:23:03 00:24:36
14 641 BOROWICKA IWONA Krostkowo 1995 K20 00:23:10 00:23:11
15 648 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:23:14 00:24:47
16 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:23:16 00:26:17
17 365 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1965 K50 00:23:17 00:26:18
18 287 OLKIEWICZ MARTA Świecie ŚWIECIE 1995 K20 00:23:18 00:26:22
19 567 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:23:21 00:24:52
20 150 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:23:28 00:25:02
21 335 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:23:30 00:25:11
22 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:33 00:26:35
23 637 OEKNIGK-URBANSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:23:54 00:26:57
24 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:58 00:25:34
25 447 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:07 00:27:10
26 178 KLONOWSKA-BRZESKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:24:14 00:27:23
27 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:24:17 00:27:20
28 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:19 00:25:51
29 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:24:21 00:27:28
30 444 WRZESIŃSKA MILENA Toruń 1987 K20 00:24:26 00:27:39
31 582 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:28 00:26:02
32 366 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA Toruń 1980 K30 00:24:32 00:26:11
33 617 KARPIUK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:24:34 00:27:45
34 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:24:36 00:26:17
35 559 PRZYGODA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:41 00:27:47
36 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:24:42 00:26:21
37 316 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K30 00:24:43 00:27:45
38 70 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:24:46 00:27:48
39 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:24:51 00:26:25
40 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:52 00:27:59
41 590 BRODA OLA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:01 00:29:39
42 417 MAJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:25:03 00:28:05
43 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:06 00:28:07
44 568 WAŁDOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz TU I TERAZ ! 1992 K20 00:25:10 00:26:50
45 53 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:25:13 00:28:28
46 126 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:32 00:28:35
47 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:25:35 00:28:46
48 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:38 00:28:50
49 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:41 00:28:56
50 420 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:25:47 00:30:26
51 503 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:25:47 00:28:51
52 141 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:25:50 00:27:26
53 693 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:25:51 00:29:02
54 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:52 00:27:29
55 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:26:02 00:29:10
56 494 MROZIŃSKA HONORATA BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K40 00:26:02 00:29:04
57 390 GUSOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 00:26:03 00:26:09
58 453 KLIMKIEWICZ PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:05 00:29:10
59 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:10 00:30:45
60 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:12 00:29:22
61 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:26:17 00:29:25
62 324 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:18 00:29:18
63 416 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:22 00:29:32
64 407 WIESE MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K30 00:26:36 00:31:11
65 602 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:26:40 00:29:42
66 191 WEJMAN MONIKA Toruń 1976 K30 00:26:40 00:31:17
67 157 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:26:40 00:29:48
68 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:26:40 00:28:15
69 397 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:26:41 00:29:44
70 364 GWÓŹDŹ KATARZYNA Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 K20 00:26:41 00:29:55
71 306 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz ZYRAFY WCHODZA DO SZAFY 1975 K40 00:26:45 00:29:54
72 79 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:26:53 00:28:30
73 101 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:26:55 00:30:07
74 254 GŁÓWCZEWSKA ILONA bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:26:56 00:30:02
75 396 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:56 00:30:07
76 423 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:00 00:31:33
77 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:27:00 00:30:04
78 670 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:27:01 00:30:11
79 446 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:01 00:30:04
80 300 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:01 00:30:05
81 274 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:02 00:31:39
82 292 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:27:18 00:30:25
83 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:19 00:31:52
84 209 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:26 00:30:32
85 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:27 00:29:05
86 247 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:27:29 00:32:07
87 85 CUDAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:33 00:29:11
88 594 PIOTROWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:36 00:32:08
89 684 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:27:43 00:32:24
90 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:46 00:30:56
91 383 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:48 00:32:27
92 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:27:49 00:32:29
93 484 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:52 00:31:02
94 525 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:53 00:29:31
95 47 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:27:54 00:32:34
96 115 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:55 00:30:55
97 437 WENDA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:55 00:32:35
98 57 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:56 00:31:08
99 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:57 00:31:04
100 30 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:57 00:32:30
101 455 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:27:59 00:31:05
102 551 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:59 00:32:31
103 632 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K30 00:28:01 00:32:39
104 513 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:28:01 00:32:34
105 127 JABŁONOWSKA-FUDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:31:15
106 165 MARCZAK MARIANNA Toruń 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:32:41
107 308 BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE SYLWIA Cekcyn 1976 K30 00:28:31 00:33:11
108 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:31 00:33:03
109 651 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:28:36 00:31:46
110 159 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:28:36 00:33:13
111 573 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1976 K30 00:28:42 00:31:46
112 105 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:28:56 00:32:04
113 119 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:56 00:32:08
114 220 BOINSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:32:08
115 687 ORŁOWSKA-ZAJĄC JOANNA Czarnowo 1978 K30 00:29:00 00:33:36
116 72 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:29:06 00:32:09
117 347 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:29:07 00:33:43
118 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:29:08 00:33:47
119 422 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:09 00:33:44
120 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:10 00:33:44
121 673 AERTS JOANNA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:29:14 00:32:17
122 348 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:29:15 00:33:47
123 698
865*
BURCHARDT MIROSŁAWA bydgoszcz 1952 K60 00:29:15 00:32:31
124 627 BOGDANOWICZ KATARZYNA Smólnik 1988 K20 00:29:16 00:33:58
125 186 TWARDOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:17 00:33:51
126 596 KOLASA KATARZYNA Toruń OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:17 00:33:49
127 572 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:29:18 00:34:00
128 280 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:19 00:34:03
129 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:29 00:34:04
130 95 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:50 00:34:30
131 510 SIĘBOR AGNIESZKA Solec kujawski CPR 1982 K30 00:29:52 00:34:25
132 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:29:57 00:34:37
133 96 ZIEMBLIŃSKA WIOLETA Osie 1992 K20 00:30:02 00:34:43
134 372 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:03 00:34:34
135 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:30:08 00:34:52
136 506 SKIBOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:27 00:35:04
137 629 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:30:29 00:35:07
138 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:30:30 00:35:06
139 413 TUROWSKA EWELINA Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 00:30:31 00:30:36
140 482 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:40 00:33:45
141 169 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:42 00:35:18
142 715 ROBAKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:30:43 00:35:21
143 445 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:30:46 00:35:20
144 385 KOWALIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:30:46 00:33:57
145 586 PAWEŁCZAK AGNIESZKA Nadkanale 1982 K30 00:30:48 00:33:49
146 640 SEROCKA JOLA Toruń 1975 K40 00:30:50 00:30:50
147 223 KOCINIEWSKA-NOWICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 K20 00:30:51 00:35:26
148 411 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA 1981 K30 00:30:52 00:33:59
149 362 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:30:53 00:35:27
150 313 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:30:55 00:33:58
151 297 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:31:04 00:35:40
152 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:31:18 00:35:53
153 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:22 00:35:55
154 236 SAWKÓW ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:24 00:36:01
155 133 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K30 00:31:26 00:36:07
156 634 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:30 00:36:13
157 336 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:32 00:36:13
158 221 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:33 00:36:13
159 302 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:31:41 00:36:21
160 542 HOŁOD KATARZYNA Toruń 1982 K30 00:31:43 00:34:50
161 692 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:47 00:36:25
162 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:31:48 00:36:29
163 182 KRUSIK ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 1993 K20 00:31:50 00:35:02
164 102 GÓRNA DOMINIKA bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:55 00:35:03
165 161 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:32:10 00:36:53
166 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:14 00:36:55
167 645 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:22 00:36:58
168 667 ZIENKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:53 00:37:28
169 528 ZATOŃ BOŻENA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:32:53 00:37:28
170 371 MICHALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Toruń 1988 K20 00:33:16 00:37:48
171 142 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:33:21 00:38:02
172 599 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:33:30 00:38:06
173 462 NEUMANN MICHALINA Osielsko 1994 K20 00:33:38 00:38:20
174 228 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:33:41 00:38:19
175 379 ŁĘGOWICZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:33:54 00:38:32
176 425 ANASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:34:17 00:39:02
177 304 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:34:28 00:39:08
178 521 PIASECKA ALINA Trzcianka 1986 K20 00:35:05 00:39:39
179 517 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:35:19 00:40:01
180 702 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:35:23 00:40:04
181 519 MAGIEROWSKA DARIA Niemcz 1984 K30 00:36:52 00:41:32
182 344 CZYŻYCKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:37:51 00:42:35
183 63 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:39:40 00:42:52
184 375 BRĄGIEL DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:41:06 00:45:54
185 346 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:41:07 00:45:54
186 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:44:11 00:48:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni