z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.09.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:00 00:17:05
2 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:12 00:17:12
3 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
4 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
5 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:17:49 00:17:53
6 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
7 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
8 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
9 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
10 480 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
11 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:24 00:18:27
12 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
13 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
14 183 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
15 558 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
16 649 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz GRUPA BANKIETOWA SPECJAL 1976 M30 00:19:13 00:19:13
17 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
18 222 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:20 00:19:21
19 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
20 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
21 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
22 134 TERCZYŃSKI DAWID Piła 1985 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
23 488 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
24 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
25 175 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
26 479 WESOLOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA LIGHTHOUSE 1983 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
27 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
28 301 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:20:22 00:20:26
29 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
30 575 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:25
31 154 DOMAŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:20:25 00:20:28
32 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:20:38
33 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
34 630 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:20:52
35 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:22:25
36 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:22:31
37 269 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
38 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:22:48
39 394 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:22:53
40 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:17 00:22:53
41 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
42 712 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:24:20
43 514 BAŁA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:23:00
44 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:22:53
45 166 MAŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Chełmża 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:22:58
46 107 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:24 00:22:59
47 296 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:22:59
48 564 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:26 00:22:58
49 623 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:22:59
50 541 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz HTNS 1981 M30 00:21:29 00:23:04
51 225 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:23:09
52 120 WIECZOREK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1980 M30 00:21:32 00:21:36
53 229 BINKOWSKI ADRIAN Gzin 1980 M30 00:21:38 00:23:11
54 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
55 635 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
56 25 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:23:15
57 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:21:45 00:23:17
58 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:49 00:23:25
59 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
60 94 BUSSE PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
61 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:23:38
62 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:23:43
63 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:08
64 386 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
65 261 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:23:46
66 59 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:11 00:23:45
67 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
68 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:25:22
69 61 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:23:48
70 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:23:52
71 361 STELTER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KATOLIK TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:19 00:23:58
72 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:22:26
73 244 KACZANOWSKI WOJTEK Bydgoszcz CPR 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:25:34
74 353 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:25:28
75 587 PAWEŁCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:25:32
76 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:22:37 00:24:09
77 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:22
78 334 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:24:23
79 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
80 326 KRZYMIN MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:24:25
81 694 FAC MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:24:22
82 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:24:30
83 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT BARTOSZDABROWSKI.PL 1984 M30 00:22:56 00:25:58
84 639 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:24:35
85 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:24:39
86 638 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:24:51
87 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:24:49
88 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:46
89 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:26:16
90 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:24
91 662 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:26:24
92 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:23:20 00:26:22
93 291 RUBACH LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:26:31
94 622 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:26:31
95 242 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:23:30 00:25:07
96 607 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:23:46
97 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:26:48
98 451 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:26:47
99 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:47 00:25:21
100 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:25:26
101 653 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:25:22
102 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:25:32
103 199 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:05 00:28:38
104 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:27:13
105 185 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:27:14
106 421 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:17 00:27:32
107 550 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:27:27
108 549 QUAAS LUKASZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:26:02
109 665 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:30 00:27:45
110 196 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:33 00:27:42
111 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:27:35
112 526 TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN Łochowice 1976 M30 00:24:39 00:27:47
113 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:28:02
114 535 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:27:58
115 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:28:07
116 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:54 00:28:08
117 84 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:28:09
118 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:28:14
119 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:25:07 00:28:16
120 463 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:25:09 00:28:20
121 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:26:51
122 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:28:29
123 681 GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:25 00:30:01
124 198 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:35 00:28:40
125 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:38 00:28:45
126 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:29:12
127 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:26:07 00:30:44
128 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:26:21 00:29:35
129 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:30 00:29:34
130 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:31:05
131 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:31 00:28:09
132 512 SOKÓŁ RAFAŁ nekla TERENOWA MASAKRA 1979 M30 00:26:48 00:30:02
133 545 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M30 00:27:11 00:31:42
134 145 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:12 00:30:17
135 626 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Włocławek 1984 M30 00:27:14 00:31:56
136 490 SMARŻ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:27:19 00:31:58
137 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:32:10
138 457 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:36 00:30:48
139 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:11 00:33:00
140 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:12 00:32:54
141 691 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:28:15 00:32:48
142 237 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:28:32 00:33:04
143 614 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:22 00:34:04
144 195 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M30 00:30:28 00:35:10
145 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:30:30 00:35:07
146 685 SAWICKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:30:46 00:33:52
147 62 RABINEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:31:06 00:34:15
148 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:31:18 00:35:53
149 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:31:30 00:36:13
150 216 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:31:53 00:36:32
151 412 ŻMICH ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz NIEWYAUTOWANI 1979 M30 00:33:19 00:37:54
152 520 GRUBICH AREK Niemcz 1978 M30 00:36:52 00:41:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni