z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.09.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 646 KACZAN GRZEGORZ Biała Podlaska 1993 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
3 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:16:04 00:16:04
4 2 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1987 M20 00:16:18 00:16:19
5 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:43 00:16:43
6 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
7 439 ŚRUBKA PATRYK Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1987 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
8 580 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
9 370 STADNIK TOMASZ Toruń CSAIU TORUŃ 1986 M20 00:18:53 00:18:57
10 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:19:01 00:19:04
11 672 GIERSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Trzciniec BIAŁE BŁOTA (POWIAT BYDGOSKI) 1992 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
12 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:19:14 00:19:15
13 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:19:16 00:19:17
14 537 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
15 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:15 00:19:20
16 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:42
17 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:39 00:19:42
18 401 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:19:48 00:19:50
19 481 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
20 678 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M20 00:19:57 00:19:59
21 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
22 677 WOŁOWICZ WOJTEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
23 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:20:02 00:20:02
24 337 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:02 00:20:06
25 597 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:20:03 00:20:08
26 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
27 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
28 601 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:20:44 00:22:17
29 28 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:45 00:20:50
30 530 JOACHIMIAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:13 00:22:48
31 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:21:13 00:21:17
32 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:22 00:22:54
33 448 BELICKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:21:23 00:22:54
34 88 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:25 00:21:30
35 86 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:23:09
36 440 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:23:13
37 610 GROCHAL MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:37 00:23:12
38 553 MIEDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:37 00:23:11
39 75 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TRUST ME, I'M ENGINEER! 1992 M20 00:21:46 00:21:49
40 376 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:23:21
41 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:56 00:21:57
42 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:03 00:23:43
43 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:25:24
44 224 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:25:25
45 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:23 00:25:24
46 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:22:24 00:22:30
47 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:22:31
48 706 URBAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Toruń 1987 M20 00:22:25 00:24:01
49 654 BENTKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz MARBEN 1987 M20 00:22:25 00:25:29
50 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:22:28 00:25:28
51 518 KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:36 00:24:10
52 547 DITTMANN GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:22:47 00:24:20
53 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:52 00:24:25
54 619 WIĘCZKOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:22:56
55 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:08 00:24:48
56 38 SKÓRA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:09 00:24:48
57 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:11 00:26:14
58 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:22 00:24:55
59 669 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:41 00:26:45
60 210 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:46 00:25:27
61 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:18 00:25:53
62 255 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:37 00:27:41
63 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:42 00:30:12
64 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:25:51 00:29:05
65 668 KORPALSKI KAMIL Włocławek NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM 1991 M20 00:25:52 00:28:55
66 312 TRACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:54 00:28:59
67 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:04 00:27:44
68 317 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:14 00:29:18
69 719 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:26:31 00:29:39
70 363 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M20 00:26:40 00:29:55
71 644 FRYDRYSZEK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:26:43 00:29:48
72 611 ZAGÓRSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:27:02 00:31:32
73 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:27:24 00:31:57
74 663 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:27:25 00:32:02
75 624 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:27:29 00:32:05
76 356 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:27:33 00:27:36
77 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:28:09 00:32:49
78 122 WOLIN PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1990 M20 00:29:09 00:33:55
79 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:29:44 00:34:27
80 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:30:05 00:34:49
81 318 JELEŃ JAROSŁAW Wierzchucin Królewski 1986 M20 00:30:52 00:35:24
82 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:31:53 00:35:03
83 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:33:54 00:38:32
84 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:38:09 00:42:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni