z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.09.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:56 00:17:56
2 711
1097*
STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:49 00:18:49
3 277 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:17 00:19:19
4 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
5 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
6 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:52 00:19:56
7 664 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:59 00:20:02
8 327 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:20:04
9 682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1971 M40 00:20:07 00:20:13
10 16 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:43 00:20:48
11 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:22:22
12 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:54 00:20:54
13 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:21:00 00:21:06
14 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:22:36
15 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:20
16 233 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:17 00:22:49
17 138 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:20 00:22:52
18 392 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:21:28
19 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:22:59
20 690 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice GALA24.PL 1974 M40 00:21:33 00:23:06
21 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:34 00:23:12
22 259 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:21:47 00:23:17
23 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:47 00:23:19
24 688 KROPIŃSKI DARIUSZ BRZOZA 1970 M40 00:21:55 00:22:01
25 583 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BDG 1972 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
26 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:05 00:23:36
27 360 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:23:43
28 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:25:15
29 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:25:15
30 504 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:14 00:23:48
31 285 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:22:24
32 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:22:26
33 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:23 00:25:23
34 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:24 00:23:58
35 295 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:22:43 00:25:44
36 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:22:45 00:24:19
37 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:24:22
38 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:24:24
39 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:22:53 00:24:29
40 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:24:32
41 699 ROGUCKI MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:23:15
42 498 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:27:56
43 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:25:08
44 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:45 00:25:24
45 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:25:25
46 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:23:56 00:25:32
47 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:25:43
48 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:38 00:29:13
49 128 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:27:50
50 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:26:16
51 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:07 00:28:12
52 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:25:42 00:28:49
53 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:44 00:27:23
54 158 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:28:51
55 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:25:46 00:28:56
56 31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:25:53 00:28:59
57 66 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:30:30
58 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:29:09
59 426 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:09 00:30:41
60 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:30:54
61 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:23 00:29:29
62 108 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:39 00:31:20
63 140 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:26:45 00:29:57
64 716 SITKOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:32
65 695
974*
ZACHARSKI ADAM Osielsko 1973 M40 00:27:12 00:31:50
66 540 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:20 00:30:34
67 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:26 00:32:05
68 696 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1969 M40 00:27:28 00:32:07
69 279 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:27:47 00:30:53
70 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:47 00:32:27
71 613 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:27:52 00:32:31
72 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:27:53 00:32:36
73 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:54 00:30:55
74 427 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:11 00:32:43
75 604 KSOBIAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI 1968 M40 00:28:26 00:33:03
76 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:34 00:33:10
77 266 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:28:43 00:33:15
78 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:06 00:33:38
79 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:29:18 00:33:58
80 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:32:14 00:36:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni