Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
2 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:15:55 00:15:55
3 3 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
4 722 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:34 00:16:35
5 824 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
6 4 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1990 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
7 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
8 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
9 1024 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KB TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1992 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
10 730 STASIAK MICHAŁ Sicienko 1989 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
11 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
12 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:17:55 00:17:55
13 755 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
14 76 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:17 00:18:18
15 993 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:18:33 00:18:35
16 91 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
17 1017 BONKOWSKI PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1988 M20 00:18:43 00:18:43
18 804 MOE KRISTOFFER Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:42 00:18:46
19 580 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:18:45 00:18:46
20 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:18:49 00:18:51
21 672 GIERSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Trzciniec BIAŁE BŁOTA (POWIAT BYDGOSKI) 1992 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
22 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
23 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:19:19 00:19:23
24 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:24 00:19:29
25 811 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:26 00:19:28
26 787 SENDERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:19:35 00:19:39
27 779 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Osielsko 1986 M20 00:19:36 00:19:38
28 1009 KUDALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
29 975 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
30 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:19:46 00:19:50
31 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:19:52 00:19:53
32 481 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:19:57
33 401 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:20:00 00:20:02
34 961 ALBERT TRULS Bydgoszcz ALBERT 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:20:07
35 758 WIŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Słupsk 1994 M20 00:20:05 00:21:37
36 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:08 00:20:11
37 601 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:20:09 00:20:14
38 439 ŚRUBKA PATRYK Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1987 M20 00:20:10 00:20:12
39 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:20:15 00:20:17
40 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:20:31
41 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:20:26 00:20:31
42 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:32 00:20:41
43 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
44 926 KOZŁOWSKI TOMEK Maksymilianowo BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:39
45 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:20:39 00:20:49
46 337 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:43 00:20:50
47 983 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:05 00:21:17
48 832 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz UMK 1992 M20 00:21:15 00:22:49
49 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:21:20 00:22:51
50 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:21:25 00:22:59
51 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:21:25 00:22:59
52 850 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:31 00:23:02
53 1021 SKŁADANOWSKI MAREK WŁOCŁAWEK 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:21:42
54 825 KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:21:45 00:21:56
55 851 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:21:47 00:23:19
56 782 MACIĄGA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:48 00:23:25
57 376 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:23:22
58 610 GROCHAL MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:52 00:23:21
59 818 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1986 M20 00:22:25 00:25:28
60 936 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:22:27 00:23:59
61 38 SKÓRA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:33 00:22:44
62 1027 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:24:05
63 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:22:34 00:24:06
64 930 MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:34 00:24:17
65 1029 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:24:06
66 671 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wola Podłężna RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:38 00:24:24
67 785 MIECZKOWSKI ARTUR Osielsko LEADERS ARE RUNNERS KOSCIOLDLACIEBIE.PL 1986 M20 00:22:38 00:24:13
68 268 PAWLEWICZ BARTEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:42 00:22:52
69 224 NOWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LASERFIGHT 1986 M20 00:22:47 00:24:23
70 251 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:47 00:24:28
71 861 MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1987 M20 00:22:48 00:24:30
72 780 BIAŁY DAWID Białe Błota 1991 M20 00:22:48 00:24:27
73 925 GÓRALCZYK KACPER Dziemionna 1993 M20 00:22:56 00:23:00
74 669 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:03 00:24:40
75 153 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:05 00:26:24
76 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:08 00:24:40
77 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:14 00:24:54
78 895 TADEJA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:15 00:26:29
79 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:17 00:26:23
80 547 DITTMANN GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:23:23 00:27:56
81 751 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:25 00:26:29
82 953 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:30 00:26:32
83 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:25:13
84 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:44 00:26:46
85 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:23:45 00:26:48
86 9 RAK MARKUS BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:23:57 00:25:34
87 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:00 00:25:38
88 840 ZGLINICKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1993 M20 00:24:01 00:27:21
89 255 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:56
90 962 JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz WIELKI BRAT 1994 M20 00:24:39 00:26:33
91 767 WITEK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:40 00:29:15
92 325 WYGONOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz CPR 1988 M20 00:24:51 00:26:29
93 1032 MAREK MARCIN Solec Kujawski 1991 M20 00:24:54 00:28:10
94 210 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:01 00:26:53
95 533 SKONIECZNY DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:25:09 00:28:27
96 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:13 00:26:55
97 294 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:19 00:27:05
98 808 MISZCZAK KAMIL Bydgoszcz KTO BIEDNEMU ZABRONI BOGATO ZYC 1988 M20 00:25:19 00:28:21
99 624 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:25:35 00:30:10
100 839 MOCZADŁO BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz REHABILITACJA ANNA KACZMAREK KORONOWO 1988 M20 00:25:45 00:27:25
101 663 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:25:53 00:29:01
102 777 BRZEZIŃSKI BARTOSZ Grudziądz 1990 M20 00:25:57 00:30:30
103 845 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:25:59 00:28:59
104 356 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:26:02 00:30:41
105 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:26:17 00:29:24
106 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:26:52 00:31:26
107 907 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:26:52 00:31:29
108 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:08 00:30:10
109 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:16 00:30:22
110 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:27:19 00:31:58
111 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:28 00:30:47
112 723 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:31 00:30:38
113 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:33 00:30:48
114 815 SIUDA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:27:59 00:32:37
115 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:16 00:32:28
116 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:29:17 00:32:28
117 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:32:00 00:32:00
118 990 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:32:32 00:37:10
119 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:33:17 00:37:49
120 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:34:11 00:38:52
121 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:35:07 00:39:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni