Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:35 00:17:36
2 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:20:47 00:20:47
3 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:18 00:21:25
4 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:53 00:23:26
5 35 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:08 00:22:18
6 704 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:22:22 00:23:54
7 129 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:22:37 00:22:46
8 931 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz WSG BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:42 00:22:53
9 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:53 00:24:31
10 648 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:23:19 00:24:54
11 942 RAJCZYK WIKTORIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:23:36 00:25:07
12 112 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:23:44 00:25:23
13 170 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz REBELRUNNERS 1977 K30 00:23:51 00:25:30
14 835 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:23:59 00:25:33
15 887 BUKIEJ MONIKA Koronowo KTO BIEDNEMU ZABRONI BOGATO ŻYĆ 1976 K30 00:24:05 00:27:08
16 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:24:16 00:25:57
17 366 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA Toruń 1980 K30 00:24:22 00:26:08
18 447 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:29 00:26:20
19 889 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:24:31 00:26:10
20 453 KLIMKIEWICZ PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:24:40 00:27:42
21 278 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:24:41 00:26:25
22 60 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:27:55
23 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:53 00:28:00
24 617 KARPIUK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:04 00:26:48
25 743 LEMAŃCZYK BOŻENA Niemcz 1978 K30 00:25:05 00:26:50
26 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:14 00:26:55
27 150 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:25:22 00:26:56
28 816 RAKAŁOWICZ JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1978 K30 00:25:23 00:27:13
29 79 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:25:25 00:27:12
30 286 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:25:29 00:28:45
31 420 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:25:43 00:28:52
32 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:25:47 00:28:50
33 396 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:58 00:29:02
34 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:33 00:28:27
35 397 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn RUN PASJA 1977 K30 00:26:33 00:29:41
36 119 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:42 00:29:47
37 97 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:08 00:31:49
38 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:15 00:30:26
39 997 BIERNACKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:27 00:30:29
40 300 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:33 00:30:43
41 632 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K30 00:27:33 00:32:04
42 422 DERING HANIA Osielsko 1981 K30 00:27:37 00:32:09
43 859 KUŚ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:32:18
44 582 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:46 00:29:25
45 101 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:48 00:30:53
46 747 GRABOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY 1981 K30 00:27:50 00:29:38
47 127 JABŁONOWSKA-FUDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:27:55 00:31:00
48 292 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:28:05 00:31:18
49 792 ANDRZEJEWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:10 00:31:29
50 952 KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:10 00:31:22
51 169 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:11 00:31:20
52 996 PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:18 00:31:20
53 810 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:31:37
54 807 HEJZA-KLIMCZAK MAGDA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:31:35
55 390 GUSOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 00:28:27 00:28:37
56 271 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:28:31 00:33:07
57 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:28:36 00:33:08
58 180 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:43 00:33:16
59 280 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:32:12
60 573 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:58 00:32:13
61 165 MARCZAK MARIANNA Toruń 1984 K30 00:29:09 00:33:41
62 407 WIESE MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:32:16
63 891 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:19 00:34:04
64 536 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:29:20 00:33:51
65 308 BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE SYLWIA Cekcyn 1976 K30 00:29:21 00:33:53
66 803 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:21 00:30:58
67 972 KOZICZAK PATRYCJA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:30:58
68 186 TWARDOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:40 00:34:15
69 510 SIĘBOR AGNIESZKA Solec kujawski CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:32:49
70 812 DUDZIAK ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:49 00:33:11
71 744 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:03 00:33:21
72 161 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:30:11 00:34:51
73 980 GORZYCKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:14 00:33:32
74 989 TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:26 00:33:28
75 95 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:50 00:35:24
76 297 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:56 00:35:30
77 928 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:04 00:34:22
78 336 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:18 00:35:53
79 772 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Lubiewo 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:36:06
80 380 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:37 00:34:55
81 1001 SKRZYPEK-LASOK AGNIESZKA Maksymilianowo LASOK TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:04 00:36:42
82 692 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:17 00:35:32
83 783 BREWKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:23 00:37:00
84 228 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:35:52
85 945 LEWANDOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:46 00:37:22
86 634 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:47 00:37:21
87 1018 GOLCZYK KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:33:06 00:37:40
88 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:33:28 00:38:15
89 346 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:29 00:38:15
90 542 HOŁOD KATARZYNA Toruń 1982 K30 00:33:53 00:37:13
91 645 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:33:53 00:38:36
92 998 PŁOTKA MAGDA Torun 1977 K30 00:33:53 00:37:13
93 882 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:33:57 00:38:42
94 141 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:34:48 00:39:24
95 303 ANNA KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Ślesin GORZEŃ RUN 1981 K30 00:34:48 00:39:24
96 340 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:34:49 00:39:24
97 302 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:34:53 00:39:30
98 72 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:34:53 00:39:31
99 929 NADOLNA AURELIA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1979 K30 00:35:15 00:39:53
100 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:36:04 00:40:37
101 123 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:42:58 00:47:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni