Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 KOWALSKA MICHALINA Unisław SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1997 K16 00:17:21 00:17:21
2 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:35 00:17:36
3 14 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1993 K20 00:18:39 00:18:39
4 1013 ZIÓŁKOWSKA NATALIA Świekatowo 1999 K16 00:20:22 00:20:22
5 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:31 00:20:34
6 939 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 K50 00:20:41 00:20:44
7 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:20:47 00:20:47
8 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:18 00:21:25
9 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:33 00:21:47
10 1002 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K16 00:21:52 00:21:55
11 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:53 00:23:26
12 621 PRZYBYLSKA PATRYCJA Krostkowo KU AZS UTP 1994 K20 00:21:55 00:23:27
13 114 KRANZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 K20 00:22:03 00:23:36
14 577 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:07 00:22:19
15 35 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:08 00:22:18
16 641 BOROWICKA IWONA Krostkowo 1995 K20 00:22:14 00:23:46
17 282 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:22:16 00:22:25
18 704 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:22:22 00:23:54
19 960 WOJDAT MARTA Bydgoszcz FIT MAX GYM, ASW BLACK PATHER 1995 K20 00:22:23 00:22:24
20 924 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:22:30 00:24:08
21 129 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:22:37 00:22:46
22 931 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz WSG BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:42 00:22:53
23 914 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:22:49 00:24:23
24 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:53 00:24:31
25 365 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1965 K50 00:23:15 00:24:45
26 648 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:23:19 00:24:54
27 454 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:23:20 00:23:27
28 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:25 00:25:01
29 1031 ANGIERSKA KATARZYNA Solec Kujawski 1990 K20 00:23:30 00:26:44
30 942 RAJCZYK WIKTORIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:23:36 00:25:07
31 112 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:23:44 00:25:23
32 170 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz REBELRUNNERS 1977 K30 00:23:51 00:25:30
33 922 CHOJNACKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:23:53 00:23:57
34 778 MOLENDA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:23:56 00:27:01
35 835 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:23:59 00:25:33
36 887 BUKIEJ MONIKA Koronowo KTO BIEDNEMU ZABRONI BOGATO ŻYĆ 1976 K30 00:24:05 00:27:08
37 748 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:11 00:25:53
38 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:24:16 00:25:57
39 1033 LIPIŃSKA PAULINA Solec Kujawski 1991 K20 00:24:21 00:27:36
40 335 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:24:21 00:25:57
41 366 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA Toruń 1980 K30 00:24:22 00:26:08
42 447 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:29 00:26:20
43 889 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:24:31 00:26:10
44 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:33 00:26:09
45 272 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:24:39 00:27:40
46 453 KLIMKIEWICZ PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:24:40 00:27:42
47 278 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:24:41 00:26:25
48 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:24:45 00:27:52
49 60 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:27:55
50 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:53 00:28:00
51 919 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:24:59 00:28:02
52 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:25:02 00:26:49
53 617 KARPIUK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:04 00:26:48
54 743 LEMAŃCZYK BOŻENA Niemcz 1978 K30 00:25:05 00:26:50
55 666 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1999 K16 00:25:06 00:26:48
56 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:08 00:26:47
57 368 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:25:11 00:28:16
58 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:25:13 00:27:05
59 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:14 00:26:55
60 150 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:25:22 00:26:56
61 816 RAKAŁOWICZ JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1978 K30 00:25:23 00:27:13
62 79 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:25:25 00:27:12
63 286 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:25:29 00:28:45
64 70 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:25:30 00:28:33
65 217 WAWIERNIA KAMILA Bydgoszcz KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:25:30 00:27:16
66 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:25:32 00:28:41
67 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:25:33 00:27:18
68 157 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:25:37 00:28:41
69 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:42 00:28:48
70 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:25:42 00:28:49
71 420 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:25:43 00:28:52
72 958 BRZOZOWSKA KATARZYNA Święte ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1998 K16 00:25:43 00:28:52
73 347 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 3 LO BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:25:46 00:27:36
74 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:25:47 00:28:52
75 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:25:47 00:28:50
76 986 WINIARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:49 00:29:00
77 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:52 00:27:38
78 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:54 00:27:39
79 503 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:25:55 00:29:02
80 396 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:58 00:29:02
81 115 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:09 00:29:13
82 897 RYBARCZYK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:26:12 00:29:26
83 670 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:26:24 00:29:28
84 423 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:27 00:29:46
85 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:26:31 00:28:08
86 424 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:33 00:29:39
87 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:33 00:28:27
88 397 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn RUN PASJA 1977 K30 00:26:33 00:29:41
89 15 RAK HANKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:34 00:28:12
90 119 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:42 00:29:47
91 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:26:51 00:29:59
92 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:26:55 00:30:01
93 525 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:02 00:28:39
94 970 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:27:04 00:31:36
95 693 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:27:06 00:28:50
96 137 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:07 00:30:24
97 97 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:08 00:31:49
98 34 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:27:12 00:30:27
99 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:15 00:30:26
100 938 MURAVITSKAYA ALESIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:20 00:31:52
101 997 BIERNACKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:27 00:30:29
102 105 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:27:29 00:30:47
103 602 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:31 00:30:35
104 300 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:33 00:30:43
105 632 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K30 00:27:33 00:32:04
106 422 DERING HANIA Osielsko 1981 K30 00:27:37 00:32:09
107 572 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:43 00:31:03
108 859 KUŚ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:32:18
109 582 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:46 00:29:25
110 769 STĘPNIEWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:27:46 00:31:00
111 773 WIKTOROWICZ DOMINIKA Łabiszyn BRAK 1987 K20 00:27:47 00:31:00
112 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:47 00:30:50
113 594 PIOTROWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:47 00:30:57
114 101 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:48 00:30:53
115 57 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:50 00:30:54
116 747 GRABOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY 1981 K30 00:27:50 00:29:38
117 754 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:27:50 00:31:11
118 127 JABŁONOWSKA-FUDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:27:55 00:31:00
119 890 PROKOPOWICZ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:03 00:32:40
120 399 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:03 00:31:07
121 292 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:28:05 00:31:18
122 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:28:08 00:31:21
123 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:09 00:31:25
124 792 ANDRZEJEWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:10 00:31:29
125 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:10 00:31:21
126 952 KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:10 00:31:22
127 47 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:11 00:31:15
128 169 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:11 00:31:20
129 551 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:14 00:31:34
130 996 PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:18 00:31:20
131 539 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:20 00:32:53
132 455 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:28:23 00:30:10
133 838 KACZMAREK ANNA Koronowo REHABILITACJA ANNA KACZMAREK KORONOWO 1987 K20 00:28:23 00:31:28
134 810 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:31:37
135 647 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:28:26 00:33:01
136 807 HEJZA-KLIMCZAK MAGDA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:31:35
137 390 GUSOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 00:28:27 00:28:37
138 271 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:28:31 00:33:07
139 969 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:28:34 00:31:51
140 528 ZATOŃ BOŻENA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:28:35 00:31:45
141 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:28:35 00:31:44
142 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:28:36 00:33:08
143 159 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:28:41 00:33:22
144 180 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:43 00:33:16
145 201 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:28:45 00:30:30
146 910 KLUGIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:28:46 00:33:19
147 978 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:28:50 00:32:07
148 280 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:32:12
149 573 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:58 00:32:13
150 828 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20 00:28:58 00:32:19
151 797 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:00 00:33:34
152 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:01 00:33:37
153 513 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:29:05 00:33:36
154 165 MARCZAK MARIANNA Toruń 1984 K30 00:29:09 00:33:41
155 991 LIPIEC-BORTKIEWICZ RENATA Legbąd 1973 K40 00:29:13 00:32:27
156 407 WIESE MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:32:16
157 940 NITKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1996 K16 00:29:15 00:32:32
158 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:29:16 00:33:51
159 892 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:29:17 00:32:34
160 947 GABRYEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:18 00:32:27
161 891 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:19 00:34:04
162 536 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:29:20 00:33:51
163 308 BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE SYLWIA Cekcyn 1976 K30 00:29:21 00:33:53
164 803 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:21 00:30:58
165 972 KOZICZAK PATRYCJA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:30:58
166 358 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:29:38 00:32:47
167 186 TWARDOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:40 00:34:15
168 383 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:43 00:32:57
169 906 SIEKACZ DOMINIKA Konin 1995 K20 00:29:43 00:32:57
170 510 SIĘBOR AGNIESZKA Solec kujawski CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:32:49
171 362 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:47 00:32:52
172 812 DUDZIAK ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:49 00:33:11
173 979 KLEMP ADRIANNA Solec Kujawski 1993 K20 00:29:55 00:34:32
174 905 KEMPCZYŃSKA-KALINOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:57 00:34:35
175 894 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:02 00:34:39
176 744 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:03 00:33:21
177 332 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:30:05 00:34:45
178 837 RUDZIŃSKA KAROLINA Kazimierz Biskupi 1995 K20 00:30:11 00:33:24
179 161 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:30:11 00:34:51
180 980 GORZYCKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:14 00:33:32
181 946 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:30:20 00:34:58
182 348 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:30:25 00:33:33
183 916 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:30:26 00:35:04
184 989 TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:26 00:33:28
185 96 ZIEMBLIŃSKA WIOLETA Osie 1992 K20 00:30:49 00:33:54
186 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA Jabłówko 1986 K20 00:30:49 00:34:02
187 95 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:50 00:35:24
188 297 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:56 00:35:30
189 68 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:59 00:35:41
190 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:31:01 00:35:39
191 928 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:04 00:34:22
192 336 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:18 00:35:53
193 385 KOWALIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:31:24 00:34:41
194 445 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:31:25 00:35:58
195 772 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Lubiewo 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:36:06
196 667 ZIENKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:27 00:34:38
197 848 PRZYBYSZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:31:32 00:34:46
198 380 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:37 00:34:55
199 53 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:32:00 00:32:00
200 830 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:32:01 00:36:46
201 727 ŚWIĄTEK BARBARA Nakło n/Not. 1960 K50 00:32:02 00:35:19
202 1001 SKRZYPEK-LASOK AGNIESZKA Maksymilianowo LASOK TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:04 00:36:42
203 692 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:17 00:35:32
204 87 ŻARCZYŃSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1993 K20 00:32:18 00:37:00
205 783 BREWKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:23 00:37:00
206 923 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:32 00:37:09
207 228 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:35:52
208 384 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:37 00:35:51
209 945 LEWANDOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:46 00:37:22
210 634 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:47 00:37:21
211 1018 GOLCZYK KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:33:06 00:37:40
212 44 DOMAŃSKA MAGDA Niemcz 1964 K50 00:33:10 00:37:50
213 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:33:18 00:37:54
214 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:33:28 00:38:15
215 346 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:29 00:38:15
216 765 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:33:45 00:37:01
217 542 HOŁOD KATARZYNA Toruń 1982 K30 00:33:53 00:37:13
218 645 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:33:53 00:38:36
219 998 PŁOTKA MAGDA Torun 1977 K30 00:33:53 00:37:13
220 882 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:33:57 00:38:42
221 1010 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:34:14 00:38:54
222 141 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:34:48 00:39:24
223 303 ANNA KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Ślesin GORZEŃ RUN 1981 K30 00:34:48 00:39:24
224 340 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:34:49 00:39:24
225 371 MICHALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Toruń 1988 K20 00:34:53 00:39:30
226 464 MAŁAWA KASIA Bydgoszcz BENEFITKSO 1991 K20 00:34:53 00:38:05
227 302 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:34:53 00:39:30
228 72 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:34:53 00:39:31
229 304 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:34:59 00:39:36
230 967 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:35:05 00:39:45
231 379 ŁĘGOWICZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:35:06 00:39:48
232 344 CZYŻYCKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:35:07 00:39:47
233 929 NADOLNA AURELIA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1979 K30 00:35:15 00:39:53
234 702 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:35:32 00:38:47
235 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:36:04 00:40:37
236 673 AERTS JOANNA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:36:19 00:40:54
237 517 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:37:09 00:41:55
238 243 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:37:10 00:41:55
239 1019 GRZONKA EMILIA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:39:55 00:44:29
240 123 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:42:58 00:47:45
241 964 DRZYCIMSKA REGINA Łochowo 1974 K40 00:42:59 00:47:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni