Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1993 K20 00:18:39 00:18:39
2 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:31 00:20:34
3 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:33 00:21:47
4 621 PRZYBYLSKA PATRYCJA Krostkowo KU AZS UTP 1994 K20 00:21:55 00:23:27
5 114 KRANZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 K20 00:22:03 00:23:36
6 577 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:07 00:22:19
7 641 BOROWICKA IWONA Krostkowo 1995 K20 00:22:14 00:23:46
8 282 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:22:16 00:22:25
9 960 WOJDAT MARTA Bydgoszcz FIT MAX GYM, ASW BLACK PATHER 1995 K20 00:22:23 00:22:24
10 924 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:22:30 00:24:08
11 914 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:22:49 00:24:23
12 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:25 00:25:01
13 1031 ANGIERSKA KATARZYNA Solec Kujawski 1990 K20 00:23:30 00:26:44
14 922 CHOJNACKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:23:53 00:23:57
15 778 MOLENDA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:23:56 00:27:01
16 1033 LIPIŃSKA PAULINA Solec Kujawski 1991 K20 00:24:21 00:27:36
17 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:33 00:26:09
18 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:24:45 00:27:52
19 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:08 00:26:47
20 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:25:13 00:27:05
21 217 WAWIERNIA KAMILA Bydgoszcz KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:25:30 00:27:16
22 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:25:32 00:28:41
23 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:25:33 00:27:18
24 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:25:42 00:28:49
25 986 WINIARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:49 00:29:00
26 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:52 00:27:38
27 897 RYBARCZYK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:26:12 00:29:26
28 670 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:26:24 00:29:28
29 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:26:31 00:28:08
30 424 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:33 00:29:39
31 15 RAK HANKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:34 00:28:12
32 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:26:55 00:30:01
33 525 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:02 00:28:39
34 970 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:27:04 00:31:36
35 137 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:07 00:30:24
36 938 MURAVITSKAYA ALESIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:20 00:31:52
37 105 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:27:29 00:30:47
38 769 STĘPNIEWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:27:46 00:31:00
39 773 WIKTOROWICZ DOMINIKA Łabiszyn BRAK 1987 K20 00:27:47 00:31:00
40 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:47 00:30:50
41 594 PIOTROWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:47 00:30:57
42 754 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:27:50 00:31:11
43 890 PROKOPOWICZ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:03 00:32:40
44 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:28:08 00:31:21
45 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:09 00:31:25
46 838 KACZMAREK ANNA Koronowo REHABILITACJA ANNA KACZMAREK KORONOWO 1987 K20 00:28:23 00:31:28
47 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:28:35 00:31:44
48 159 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:28:41 00:33:22
49 828 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20 00:28:58 00:32:19
50 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:29:16 00:33:51
51 383 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:43 00:32:57
52 906 SIEKACZ DOMINIKA Konin 1995 K20 00:29:43 00:32:57
53 362 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:47 00:32:52
54 979 KLEMP ADRIANNA Solec Kujawski 1993 K20 00:29:55 00:34:32
55 905 KEMPCZYŃSKA-KALINOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:57 00:34:35
56 894 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:02 00:34:39
57 332 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:30:05 00:34:45
58 837 RUDZIŃSKA KAROLINA Kazimierz Biskupi 1995 K20 00:30:11 00:33:24
59 946 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:30:20 00:34:58
60 96 ZIEMBLIŃSKA WIOLETA Osie 1992 K20 00:30:49 00:33:54
61 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA Jabłówko 1986 K20 00:30:49 00:34:02
62 68 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:59 00:35:41
63 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:31:01 00:35:39
64 848 PRZYBYSZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:31:32 00:34:46
65 53 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:32:00 00:32:00
66 830 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:32:01 00:36:46
67 87 ŻARCZYŃSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1993 K20 00:32:18 00:37:00
68 923 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:32 00:37:09
69 384 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:37 00:35:51
70 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:33:18 00:37:54
71 765 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:33:45 00:37:01
72 1010 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:34:14 00:38:54
73 371 MICHALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Toruń 1988 K20 00:34:53 00:39:30
74 464 MAŁAWA KASIA Bydgoszcz BENEFITKSO 1991 K20 00:34:53 00:38:05
75 967 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:35:05 00:39:45
76 379 ŁĘGOWICZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:35:06 00:39:48
77 243 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:37:10 00:41:55
78 1019 GRZONKA EMILIA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:39:55 00:44:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni