z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
2 3 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
3 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
4 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RUN FOREST TEAM / KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
5 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
6 4 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1990 M20 00:17:27 00:17:28
7 827 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
8 658 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:17:49 00:17:49
9 762 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:49 00:17:52
10 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
11 1161 BUŚ SZYMON Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:18:03 00:18:03
12 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:05 00:18:05
13 824 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:18:05 00:18:06
14 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:05 00:18:07
15 1109 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M40 00:18:08 00:18:08
16 1006 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:18:07 00:18:09
17 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:18:15 00:18:16
18 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
19 1008 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:18:28 00:18:28
20 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
21 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
22 183 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:35 00:18:36
23 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:35 00:18:37
24 475 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:18:39 00:18:40
25 1003 MYSZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M16 00:18:39 00:18:41
26 143 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:18:44 00:18:45
27 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:45
28 921 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 00:18:46 00:18:47
29 722 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:01 00:19:01
30 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:04 00:19:05
31 1078 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
32 880 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1982 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
33 1070 BANDOCH MARIUSZ Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 00:19:07 00:19:10
34 756 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:08 00:19:12
35 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
36 2 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1987 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
37 798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
38 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
39 395 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
40 1023 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
41 917 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:19:20 00:19:21
42 1049 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław RUN FOREST TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:19 00:19:22
43 1097 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:19:24 00:19:25
44 1016 SITERZ DAMIAN MOGILNO CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 1998 M16 00:19:26 00:19:27
45 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:26 00:19:27
46 558 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
47 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
48 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
49 1083 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1978 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
50 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:40 00:19:43
51 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:43 00:19:45
52 671 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wola Podłężna RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
53 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
54 1127 EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ PILSKI SPORT 1977 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
55 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
56 49 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
57 1173 SPYCHALSKI WALDEMAR Łochowice NIE ZRZESZONY 1970 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
58 959 KRUCZKOWSKI PATRYK Szynwałd ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1999 M16 00:19:56 00:20:00
59 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
60 452 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI.OSIELSKO 1965 M50 00:19:58 00:20:02
61 927 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
62 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
63 618 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
64 111 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
65 45 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:15 00:21:47
66 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
67 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
68 270 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
69 676 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:25 00:20:28
70 400 SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:26 00:20:35
71 225 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
72 1072 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
73 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
74 481 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:30 00:22:03
75 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
76 175 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
77 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:39 00:20:47
78 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:20:39 00:20:42
79 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
80 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:47 00:20:47
81 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
82 876 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:48 00:20:52
83 1178 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
84 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:50 00:22:23
85 1095 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:20:57
86 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:20:54 00:20:55
87 222 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
88 1183
738*
PIETRZAK TADEUSZ Ostromecko 1955 M60 00:20:59 00:22:36
89 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
90 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:05 00:21:09
91 787 SENDERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:21:07 00:21:14
92 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
93 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:12 00:21:17
94 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:25
95 601 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:21:19 00:22:52
96 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:22:54
97 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
98 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:24 00:21:30
99 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
100 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
101 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:21:30 00:21:32
102 990 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:21:30 00:21:39
103 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:21:31 00:21:35
104 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:31 00:21:41
105 939 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 K50 00:21:33 00:21:37
106 779 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:35 00:21:40
107 1132 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:35 00:23:11
108 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
109 1159 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
110 832 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz UMK 1992 M20 00:21:41 00:23:16
111 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:42 00:23:21
112 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:21:43 00:23:18
113 853 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:21:45
114 682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK ŚWIECIE 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:50
115 527 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:23:19
116 398 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:46 00:21:57
117 707 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:21:47 00:21:55
118 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:50 00:21:55
119 737 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 M50 00:21:51 00:21:55
120 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:21:52 00:21:56
121 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:22:02
122 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:56 00:23:28
123 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:02 00:22:11
124 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
125 1180 SPRASZYŃSKI WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:26:37
126 955 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
127 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:22:10 00:23:45
128 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:11 00:25:15
129 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:23:45
130 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:22:15 00:22:20
131 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
132 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:51
133 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:21 00:22:28
134 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:24:02
135 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:22:28
136 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:23:59
137 337 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz BOZONY HIGGSA 1987 M20 00:22:23 00:22:31
138 1046 WOLSZTYŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:24 00:22:30
139 296 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:24:02
140 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:25 00:25:29
141 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:23:59
142 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:22:34
143 856 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:27 00:24:09
144 440 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:22:28 00:22:36
145 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:24:08
146 310 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:29 00:24:09
147 983 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:30 00:22:39
148 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:24:06
149 64 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:25:37
150 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:22:32 00:24:05
151 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:32 00:24:06
152 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:32 00:22:38
153 283 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
154 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:22:33 00:25:35
155 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:22:41
156 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:22:36 00:22:47
157 1085 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:36 00:22:46
158 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:22:36 00:22:45
159 319 FIRAZA SEBASTIAN Sicienko 1996 M16 00:22:37 00:22:42
160 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:38 00:24:20
161 846 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:22:42 00:22:49
162 461 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:45 00:24:22
163 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:24:22
164 16 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:48 00:22:58
165 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:24:28
166 968 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:07
167 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:23:00
168 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:55 00:24:29
169 851 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:22:55 00:25:58
170 1164 LICA SZYMON Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1990 M20 00:22:55 00:23:05
171 301 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:25:59
172 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:57 00:26:01
173 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:58 00:24:35
174 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:24:33
175 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:22:59 00:24:36
176 898 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:23:00 00:23:08
177 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:23:01 00:23:14
178 1087 WRÓBLEWSKI KEWIN Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:23:03 00:23:14
179 1172 MAĆKOWIAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:24:43
180 25 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:24:35
181 1099 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 00:23:03 00:23:10
182 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:04 00:23:14
183 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:04 00:24:40
184 432 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:24:41
185 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:06 00:23:11
186 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:06 00:26:10
187 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:23:07 00:24:41
188 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:09 00:24:42
189 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:23:11 00:24:45
190 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:24:47
191 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:24:51
192 156 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:23:13 00:26:16
193 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:14 00:26:17
194 605 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:23:15 00:24:49
195 1002 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K16 00:23:16 00:23:18
196 724 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:24:57
197 861 MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1987 M20 00:23:18 00:23:27
198 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:24:52
199 256 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:23:20 00:23:23
200 1188 GMYS TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:23:28
201 1131 MALICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUBIE CHLEB ZE SMALCEM 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:24:58
202 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:25:01
203 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:22 00:26:28
204 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:25 00:26:29
205 1174 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K20 00:23:26 00:25:08
206 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:28 00:26:34
207 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:30 00:26:33
208 577 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:23:34 00:26:44
209 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:25:16
210 1000 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:26:52
211 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:47 00:25:28
212 704 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:23:48 00:26:53
213 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:23:48 00:25:20
214 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:23:59
215 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:25:31
216 966 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:25:40
217 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:25:31
218 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:25:37
219 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:56 00:24:06
220 1060 GROCHOWSKI JAKUB Witosław JW 1515 1986 M20 00:23:57 00:25:34
221 50 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:57 00:24:08
222 185 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:25:43
223 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:57 00:27:03
224 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:58 00:25:35
225 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:58 00:25:35
226 448 BELICKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:24:00 00:25:32
227 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:27:07
228 708 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:25:37
229 818 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON STAFF 1986 M20 00:24:03 00:25:48
230 166 MAŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Chełmża 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:25:45
231 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:04 00:24:12
232 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:25:44
233 936 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:24:07 00:24:14
234 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:24:07 00:25:41
235 402 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:24:09 00:25:52
236 770 KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bukowiec 1977 M30 00:24:11 00:24:18
237 427 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:14 00:25:50
238 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:24:15 00:24:26
239 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:24:17 00:25:52
240 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:18 00:27:27
241 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:25:55
242 61 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:26:03
243 666 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1999 K16 00:24:25 00:25:59
244 295 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:27 00:27:31
245 857 ŚLOT MICHAŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ/SAMSUNG RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:26:06
246 924 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:24:29 00:26:06
247 1181 TONDER MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:29 00:26:06
248 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:34 00:26:11
249 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:24:34 00:29:18
250 788 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:26:13
251 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1991 K20 00:24:38 00:26:16
252 914 OLSZEWSKA ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:24:38 00:26:14
253 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:26:13
254 780 BIAŁY DAWID Białe Błota 1991 M20 00:24:41 00:26:23
255 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:24:43 00:26:30
256 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:44 00:24:54
257 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:46 00:26:23
258 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:47 00:26:29
259 1136 JAKIMCZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:48 00:29:25
260 84 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:48 00:27:54
261 204 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:26:35
262 206 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:50 00:26:27
263 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:50 00:27:55
264 88 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:24:51 00:28:00
265 454 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:24:52 00:25:02
266 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:24:54 00:26:38
267 255 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:54 00:26:28
268 353 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:57 00:26:38
269 342 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:24:57 00:26:40
270 211 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:57 00:26:40
271 1104 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:24:58 00:26:34
272 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:26:34
273 578 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:25:02 00:25:09
274 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:28:23
275 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:04 00:28:09
276 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:26:43
277 893 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:28:10
278 335 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:25:06 00:26:43
279 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:25:09 00:28:12
280 1186 ŁAPKA MIKOŁAJ BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:25:09 00:28:21
281 268 PAWLEWICZ BARTEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:11 00:28:18
282 451 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:26:54
283 748 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:25:16 00:26:52
284 1152 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:25:17 00:28:35
285 420 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:25:17 00:28:26
286 75 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TRUST ME, I'M ENGINEER! 1992 M20 00:25:18 00:28:24
287 831 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:18 00:26:58
288 613 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:28:26
289 1063 FEDERKIEWICZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1956 M50 00:25:19 00:26:57
290 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:28:30
291 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT.PL 1984 M30 00:25:22 00:28:28
292 334 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:27:15
293 112 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:25:24 00:28:30
294 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:26 00:30:09
295 504 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:25:26 00:27:03
296 1187 GIZA TOMEK SZUBIN 1995 M20 00:25:29 00:30:07
297 751 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:30 00:27:12
298 41 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:32 00:28:38
299 662 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:32 00:30:11
300 875 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:27:11
301 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:25:40 00:28:48
302 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:40 00:27:32
303 453 KLIMKIEWICZ PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:25:41 00:28:48
304 549 QUAAS LUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:27:26
305 855 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:27:16
306 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:42 00:28:49
307 1053 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:25:48
308 915 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1968 M40 00:25:43 00:27:24
309 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:25:44 00:28:47
310 1076 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Marcinkowo 1976 M30 00:25:49 00:28:56
311 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:50 00:28:58
312 835 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:51 00:27:34
313 822 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:25:52 00:28:57
314 520 GRUBICH AREK Niemcz 1978 M30 00:25:53 00:27:43
315 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:54 00:30:26
316 263 JAWORSKI JANUSZ ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 1963 M50 00:25:56 00:29:01
317 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:57 00:30:38
318 294 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:57 00:29:01
319 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:58 00:27:36
320 1184 DROZDOWSKI DAWID KONIN KB AKTYWNI KONIN 1976 M30 00:25:58 00:29:08
321 1043 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:26:06
322 106 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:26:00 00:29:10
323 903 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:26:01 00:29:10
324 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:26:01 00:29:06
325 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:29:13
326 732 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:26:02 00:27:44
327 600 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:26:03 00:29:13
328 639 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:03 00:29:11
329 1066 SKRZYPEK SEBASTIAN Łasin ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1997 M16 00:26:07 00:29:10
330 31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:26:09 00:29:16
331 911 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz RUNBDG 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:29:21
332 5 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:26:11 00:29:20
333 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:27:52
334 170 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz REBELRUNNERS 1977 K30 00:26:12 00:27:54
335 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:26:13 00:29:23
336 728 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:26:15 00:27:53
337 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:26:17 00:27:55
338 981 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:18 00:29:22
339 550 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:29:26
340 1050 JANKOWIAK PAULINA Osielsko 1996 K16 00:26:19 00:29:24
341 571 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:26:20 00:29:29
342 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:26:20 00:29:24
343 545 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M30 00:26:20 00:29:33
344 825 KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:26:21 00:26:28
345 1137 MARCINIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:21 00:30:58
346 681 GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:26:22 00:29:32
347 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:26:24 00:28:12
348 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:26:31
349 366 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA Toruń 1980 K30 00:26:25 00:28:02
350 79 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:26:26 00:29:30
351 650 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:26:26 00:29:37
352 665 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:27 00:29:37
353 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:28 00:29:35
354 150 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:26:29 00:28:11
355 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:26:40
356 101 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:26:30 00:29:38
357 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:26:30 00:29:35
358 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:31 00:28:07
359 547 DITTMANN GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:26:32 00:28:06
360 278 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:26:35 00:29:45
361 229 BINKOWSKI ADRIAN Gzin 1980 M30 00:26:38 00:26:40
362 1176 KOSIEDOWSKI MILOSZ Ostromecko 1992 M20 00:26:41 00:29:53
363 637 OEKNIGK-URBANSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:41 00:29:52
364 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:42 00:28:16
365 126 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:42 00:29:54
366 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:26:44 00:31:26
367 416 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:44 00:31:26
368 317 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:45 00:29:48
369 1094 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:47 00:28:25
370 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:26:47 00:28:27
371 622 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:28:40
372 262 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:26:49 00:28:40
373 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:26:50 00:29:53
374 540 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:51 00:28:31
375 900 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:26:52 00:30:00
376 1191
1090*
SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:53 00:31:30
377 919 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:56 00:28:35
378 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:26:57 00:30:09
379 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:57 00:30:00
380 1182 NĘDZA ŁUKASZ Wąbrzeźno 1994 M20 00:26:57 00:28:36
381 858 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:57 00:30:04
382 1185 KWOLIK DOBRAWA Bydgoszcz ZAWISZA 1995 K20 00:26:57 00:28:36
383 324 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:59 00:30:12
384 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:26:59 00:28:40
385 347 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:27:03 00:28:40
386 845 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:05 00:30:12
387 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:05 00:28:42
388 115 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:06 00:30:19
389 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:07 00:30:13
390 680 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:27:08 00:30:20
391 463 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:31:43
392 572 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:10 00:28:59
393 1065 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:10 00:30:25
394 140 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:27:11 00:30:28
395 802 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:27:11 00:30:21
396 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:27:11 00:30:18
397 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:30:17
398 78 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:27:15 00:30:30
399 217 WAWIERNIA KAMILA Bydgoszcz KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:27:16 00:30:30
400 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:20 00:30:28
401 913 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:27:21 00:32:07
402 741 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:21 00:30:34
403 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:21 00:32:01
404 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:27:22 00:30:30
405 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:23 00:30:32
406 897 RYBARCZYK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:27:23 00:30:33
407 906 SIEKACZ DOMINIKA Konin 1995 K20 00:27:23 00:30:33
408 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:27 00:30:33
409 1162 WUDNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:27:28 00:29:08
410 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:30 00:29:16
411 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:27:31 00:30:42
412 889 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:27:33 00:32:08
413 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:27:33 00:32:07
414 1134 BODIO-ZIÓŁKOWSKA EWA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:34 00:30:48
415 85 CUDAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:36 00:30:44
416 327 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:29:16
417 392 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:29:16
418 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:38 00:30:46
419 535 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1977 M30 00:27:39 00:32:22
420 368 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:27:39 00:30:51
421 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:27:40 00:30:57
422 1163 TYMOSIAK MAREK Biale Blota 1971 M40 00:27:41 00:30:52
423 119 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:44 00:32:22
424 300 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:29:26
425 60 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:27:46 00:32:24
426 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:30:59
427 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:30:56
428 1189 LIS AGATA Unisław 1995 K20 00:27:50 00:31:01
429 157 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:27:52 00:31:05
430 735 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:27:56 00:32:31
431 158 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:27:57 00:31:08
432 1179 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M50 00:27:57 00:32:32
433 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:29:34
434 970 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:28:01 00:31:08
435 529 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:02 00:31:14
436 988 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:02 00:31:15
437 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:28:02 00:31:15
438 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:28:02 00:31:15
439 1091 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:28:03 00:31:12
440 1079 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:28:05 00:31:11
441 809 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:31:23
442 859 KUŚ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:07 00:29:46
443 286 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:31:21
444 691 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:28:09 00:29:43
445 357 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:28:10 00:31:17
446 232 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:28:13 00:31:26
447 455 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:28:13 00:31:20
448 423 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:14 00:31:28
449 978 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:28:14 00:31:19
450 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:28:14 00:31:25
451 1073 CHŁOPEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:15 00:31:26
452 198 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:16 00:31:26
453 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:28:18 00:33:07
454 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:19 00:31:30
455 53 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:20 00:31:34
456 803 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:20 00:29:58
457 1068 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:22 00:31:38
458 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:28:24 00:33:02
459 127 JABŁONOWSKA-FUDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:28:27 00:31:34
460 407 WIESE MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K30 00:28:29 00:31:40
461 905 KEMPCZYŃSKA-KALINOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:28:29 00:31:44
462 1048 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:30 00:31:41
463 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:30 00:33:10
464 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:30 00:33:10
465 209 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:28:33 00:31:43
466 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:33 00:31:44
467 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:31:49
468 1169 OPIC WITOLD Bydgoszcz BYDZIAK NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:31:52
469 1064 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:35 00:30:14
470 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:35 00:31:42
471 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:28:35 00:30:15
472 1153 KOZAKIEWICZ MARCIN Nakło 1975 M40 00:28:35 00:31:53
473 528 ZATOŃ BOŻENA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:28:40 00:31:54
474 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:28:43 00:31:48
475 940 NITKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1996 K16 00:28:43 00:31:55
476 1175 KIEŁCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz HUBSTA 1985 K30 00:28:50 00:30:43
477 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:28:52 00:33:29
478 280 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:53 00:32:05
479 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:28:55 00:32:07
480 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:28:57 00:32:03
481 63 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:28:57 00:33:36
482 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:28:58 00:32:03
483 821 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:58 00:33:38
484 139 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:28:58 00:33:44
485 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:29:02 00:33:40
486 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:33:40
487 47 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:29:09 00:32:20
488 1158 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:09 00:29:09
489 1171 SZMIGIELSKA MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:33:47
490 1118 MARKOWSKA IZABELA INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:29:11 00:33:46
491 513 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:29:12 00:33:45
492 1047 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:14 00:32:30
493 539 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:15 00:34:01
494 709 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:29:18 00:33:51
495 172 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:20 00:34:00
496 1010 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:29:22 00:32:38
497 984 KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Solec Kujawski 1980 M30 00:29:23 00:32:29
498 797 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:23 00:34:00
499 1059 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:24 00:33:57
500 977 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:24 00:34:03
501 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:25 00:34:03
502 1135 BEDNAREK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1984 K30 00:29:28 00:32:43
503 72 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:34:06
504 201 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:29:31 00:32:34
505 674 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:29:31 00:32:49
506 399 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:31 00:34:15
507 854 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:29:32 00:34:16
508 729 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:29:34 00:34:13
509 865 BURCHARDT MIROSŁAWA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:29:34 00:34:12
510 799 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:29:38 00:34:22
511 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:29:39 00:34:22
512 274 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:41 00:34:27
513 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:46 00:33:00
514 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:29:47 00:33:03
515 503 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:29:50 00:33:04
516 651 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:29:56 00:33:07
517 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:30:01 00:33:19
518 723 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:30:01 00:34:40
519 34 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:30:04 00:33:09
520 991 LIPIEC-BORTKIEWICZ RENATA Legbąd 1973 K40 00:30:08 00:30:16
521 994
1077*
LIPINSKI RAFAŁ LEGBĄD 1970 M40 00:30:09 00:30:18
522 457 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:11 00:34:45
523 1168 JURUŚ MARTA Gdańsk 1994 K20 00:30:14 00:34:50
524 711
1150*
GACKA ANIA Sicienko LUPUS TEAM 1978 K30 00:30:14 00:33:34
525 647 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:30:18 00:34:54
526 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:30:18 00:34:59
527 137 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:21 00:35:02
528 910 KLUGIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:30:24 00:33:38
529 1133 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:30:27 00:33:32
530 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:30:29 00:33:45
531 614 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:30 00:35:13
532 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:40 00:35:24
533 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:30:43 00:33:58
534 356 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:30:43 00:30:49
535 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:30:44 00:33:59
536 894 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:45 00:35:21
537 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:30:45 00:35:23
538 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:30:50 00:34:00
539 331 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:30:52 00:35:32
540 891 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:52 00:35:32
541 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:30:52 00:35:32
542 764 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:30:56 00:35:35
543 165 MARCZAK MARIANNA Toruń 1984 K30 00:30:56 00:35:33
544 69 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:31:01 00:34:17
545 995 SIEWERT MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:31:05 00:34:22
546 380 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:05 00:35:51
547 1105 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:31:06 00:35:40
548 1039 MURZYN MICHALINA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:31:06 00:35:46
549 381 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:31:07 00:35:53
550 246 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:31:11 00:35:52
551 358 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:31:15 00:32:56
552 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:31:15 00:32:54
553 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:31:16 00:32:54
554 1092 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:31:16 00:34:29
555 348 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:31:22 00:35:57
556 186 TWARDOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:31:25 00:36:04
557 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:31:25 00:36:01
558 161 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:27 00:36:14
559 573 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K30 00:31:28 00:34:40
560 102 GÓRNA DOMINIKA bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:30 00:34:38
561 877 WITUCKA MALWINA Żnin 1987 K20 00:31:40 00:34:53
562 604 KSOBIAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI 1968 M40 00:31:42 00:36:23
563 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M50 00:31:44 00:36:24
564 482 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:31:50 00:35:02
565 928 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:51 00:35:06
566 1093 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:31:59 00:36:35
567 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:31:59 00:36:50
568 332 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:32:00 00:36:45
569 510 SIĘBOR AGNIESZKA Solec kujawski CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:32:01 00:35:09
570 1130 MAĆKOWIAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:32:06 00:36:46
571 815 SIUDA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:32:11 00:36:56
572 837 RUDZIŃSKA KAROLINA Kazimierz Biskupi 1995 K20 00:32:13 00:35:24
573 1167 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 00:32:15 00:37:03
574 243 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:32:18 00:36:57
575 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:32:20 00:37:05
576 1058 CZESZUMSKA KAROLINA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:32:24 00:37:06
577 195 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M30 00:32:30 00:34:14
578 667 ZIENKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:31 00:35:45
579 736 RATAJCZAK AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:33 00:37:14
580 210 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:32:40 00:37:33
581 379 ŁĘGOWICZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:44 00:37:33
582 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:32:45 00:37:33
583 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:32:49 00:37:31
584 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:32:52 00:37:28
585 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:32:54 00:37:36
586 634 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:58 00:37:34
587 536 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:32:59 00:37:43
588 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:32:59 00:37:44
589 336 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:59 00:37:44
590 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:33:02 00:37:38
591 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:33:02 00:37:38
592 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:33:08 00:37:45
593 772 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Lubiewo 1983 K30 00:33:18 00:37:59
594 68 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:33:25 00:38:06
595 923 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:35 00:38:13
596 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:44 00:38:30
597 752 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:33:47 00:38:24
598 1107 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:33:49 00:38:31
599 333 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:33:57 00:38:42
600 1165 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:34:06 00:38:52
601 1052 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:34:07 00:38:43
602 384 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:16 00:37:30
603 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:34:41 00:39:31
604 1115 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz RARAMURI 1970 M40 00:34:54 00:39:31
605 142 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:35:15 00:39:53
606 228 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:35:25 00:40:10
607 1030 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:35:37 00:40:14
608 765 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:36:00 00:40:43
609 916 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:36:03 00:40:51
610 216 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:36:04 00:40:38
611 1190 MIROWSKA AGATA GNIEWKOWO 1995 K20 00:36:11 00:39:23
612 702 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:36:12 00:40:49
613 976 MRÓWCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:36:13 00:36:13
614 292 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:37:23 00:42:08
615 464 MAŁAWA KASIA Bydgoszcz BENEFITKSO 1991 K20 00:37:24 00:42:10
616 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:37:43 00:42:30
617 344 CZYŻYCKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:37:59 00:42:46
618 1122 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:38:19 00:43:08
619 683 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:38:20 00:43:12
620 86 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:38:24 00:43:12
621 517 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:40:07 00:44:54
622 967 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:40:08 00:44:54
623 599 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:40:14 00:44:54
624 304 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:42:09 00:46:53
625 340 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:42:10 00:46:53
626 141 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:42:11 00:46:53
627 375 BRĄGIEL DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:42:18 00:47:09
628 374 WARAWAN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:42:18 00:47:09
629 123 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:42:59 00:47:49
630 302 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:43:36 00:48:21
631 303 ANNA KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Ślesin GORZEŃ RUN 1981 K30 00:43:37 00:48:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni