Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:05 00:18:07
2 1109 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M40 00:18:08 00:18:08
3 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:18:15 00:18:16
4 1008 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:18:28 00:18:28
5 475 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:18:39 00:18:40
6 1070 BANDOCH MARIUSZ Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 00:19:07 00:19:10
7 798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
8 1023 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
9 1097 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:19:24 00:19:25
10 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:43 00:19:45
11 1173 SPYCHALSKI WALDEMAR Łochowice NIE ZRZESZONY 1970 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
12 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
13 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
14 676 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:25 00:20:28
15 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
16 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
17 1178 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
18 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:20:54 00:20:55
19 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:22:54
20 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
21 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:31 00:21:41
22 853 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:21:45
23 682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK ŚWIECIE 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:50
24 527 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:23:19
25 398 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:46 00:21:57
26 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:02 00:22:11
27 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:23:45
28 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:51
29 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:21 00:22:28
30 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:25 00:25:29
31 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:22:34
32 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:24:08
33 310 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:29 00:24:09
34 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:38 00:24:20
35 846 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:22:42 00:22:49
36 16 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:48 00:22:58
37 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:24:28
38 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:55 00:24:29
39 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:24:33
40 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:04 00:23:14
41 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:04 00:24:40
42 432 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:24:41
43 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:06 00:23:11
44 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:23:11 00:24:45
45 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:24:51
46 156 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:23:13 00:26:16
47 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:14 00:26:17
48 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:47 00:25:28
49 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:23:59
50 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:25:31
51 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:58 00:25:35
52 708 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:25:37
53 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:25:44
54 427 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:14 00:25:50
55 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:24:17 00:25:52
56 295 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:27 00:27:31
57 857 ŚLOT MICHAŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ/SAMSUNG RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:26:06
58 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:34 00:26:11
59 788 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:26:13
60 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:24:43 00:26:30
61 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:24:54 00:26:38
62 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:26:34
63 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:28:23
64 831 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:18 00:26:58
65 613 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:28:26
66 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:28:30
67 504 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:25:26 00:27:03
68 875 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:27:11
69 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:40 00:27:32
70 855 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:27:16
71 915 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1968 M40 00:25:43 00:27:24
72 822 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:25:52 00:28:57
73 903 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:26:01 00:29:10
74 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:29:13
75 732 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:26:02 00:27:44
76 31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:26:09 00:29:16
77 650 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:26:26 00:29:37
78 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:28 00:29:35
79 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:26:47 00:28:27
80 540 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:51 00:28:31
81 900 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:26:52 00:30:00
82 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:26:59 00:28:40
83 140 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:27:11 00:30:28
84 802 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:27:11 00:30:21
85 741 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:21 00:30:34
86 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:21 00:32:01
87 327 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:29:16
88 392 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:29:16
89 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:38 00:30:46
90 1163 TYMOSIAK MAREK Biale Blota 1971 M40 00:27:41 00:30:52
91 735 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:27:56 00:32:31
92 158 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:27:57 00:31:08
93 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:28:02 00:31:15
94 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:28:02 00:31:15
95 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:30 00:33:10
96 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:28:35 00:30:15
97 1153 KOZAKIEWICZ MARCIN Nakło 1975 M40 00:28:35 00:31:53
98 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:28:55 00:32:07
99 821 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:58 00:33:38
100 172 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:20 00:34:00
101 977 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:24 00:34:03
102 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:25 00:34:03
103 729 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:29:34 00:34:13
104 799 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:29:38 00:34:22
105 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:29:47 00:33:03
106 994
1077*
LIPINSKI RAFAŁ LEGBĄD 1970 M40 00:30:09 00:30:18
107 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:30:50 00:34:00
108 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:30:52 00:35:32
109 604 KSOBIAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI 1968 M40 00:31:42 00:36:23
110 1167 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 00:32:15 00:37:03
111 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:32:20 00:37:05
112 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:32:52 00:37:28
113 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:32:59 00:37:44
114 1115 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz RARAMURI 1970 M40 00:34:54 00:39:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni