Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
2 3 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
3 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
4 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RUN FOREST TEAM / KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
5 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
6 4 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1990 M20 00:17:27 00:17:28
7 1161 BUŚ SZYMON Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:18:03 00:18:03
8 824 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:18:05 00:18:06
9 722 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:01 00:19:01
10 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:04 00:19:05
11 2 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1987 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
12 1049 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław RUN FOREST TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:19 00:19:22
13 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:40 00:19:43
14 671 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wola Podłężna RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
15 481 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:30 00:22:03
16 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:20:39 00:20:42
17 1095 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:20:57
18 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:05 00:21:09
19 787 SENDERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:21:07 00:21:14
20 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:12 00:21:17
21 601 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:21:19 00:22:52
22 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:24 00:21:30
23 990 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:21:30 00:21:39
24 779 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Osielsko 1986 M20 00:21:35 00:21:40
25 832 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz UMK 1992 M20 00:21:41 00:23:16
26 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:21:43 00:23:18
27 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:21:52 00:21:56
28 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:56 00:23:28
29 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:22:10 00:23:45
30 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:24:02
31 337 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz BOZONY HIGGSA 1987 M20 00:22:23 00:22:31
32 1046 WOLSZTYŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:24 00:22:30
33 440 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:22:28 00:22:36
34 983 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:30 00:22:39
35 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:32 00:22:38
36 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:22:33 00:25:35
37 1085 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:36 00:22:46
38 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:22:36 00:22:45
39 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:24:22
40 851 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:22:55 00:25:58
41 1164 LICA SZYMON Gdańsk SISU OWB 1990 M20 00:22:55 00:23:05
42 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:57 00:26:01
43 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:58 00:24:35
44 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:06 00:26:10
45 861 MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1987 M20 00:23:18 00:23:27
46 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:30 00:26:33
47 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:23:48 00:25:20
48 1060 GROCHOWSKI JAKUB Witosław JW 1515 1986 M20 00:23:57 00:25:34
49 448 BELICKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:24:00 00:25:32
50 818 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON STAFF 1986 M20 00:24:03 00:25:48
51 936 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:24:07 00:24:14
52 1181 TONDER MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:29 00:26:06
53 780 BIAŁY DAWID Białe Błota 1991 M20 00:24:41 00:26:23
54 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:46 00:26:23
55 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:47 00:26:29
56 1136 JAKIMCZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:48 00:29:25
57 88 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:24:51 00:28:00
58 255 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:54 00:26:28
59 1186 ŁAPKA MIKOŁAJ BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:25:09 00:28:21
60 268 PAWLEWICZ BARTEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:11 00:28:18
61 75 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TRUST ME, I'M ENGINEER! 1992 M20 00:25:18 00:28:24
62 1187 GIZA TOMEK SZUBIN 1995 M20 00:25:29 00:30:07
63 751 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:30 00:27:12
64 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:25:40 00:28:48
65 294 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:57 00:29:01
66 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:26:01 00:29:06
67 825 KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:26:21 00:26:28
68 1137 MARCINIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:21 00:30:58
69 547 DITTMANN GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:26:32 00:28:06
70 1176 KOSIEDOWSKI MILOSZ Ostromecko 1992 M20 00:26:41 00:29:53
71 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:26:44 00:31:26
72 317 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:45 00:29:48
73 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:26:57 00:30:09
74 1182 NĘDZA ŁUKASZ Wąbrzeźno 1994 M20 00:26:57 00:28:36
75 845 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:27:05 00:30:12
76 78 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:27:15 00:30:30
77 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:20 00:30:28
78 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:27:33 00:32:07
79 1079 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:28:05 00:31:11
80 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:28:14 00:31:25
81 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:28:24 00:33:02
82 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:29:02 00:33:40
83 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:46 00:33:00
84 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:30:01 00:33:19
85 723 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:30:01 00:34:40
86 356 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:30:43 00:30:49
87 815 SIUDA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:32:11 00:36:56
88 210 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:32:40 00:37:33
89 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:32:45 00:37:33
90 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:33:08 00:37:45
91 86 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:38:24 00:43:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni