Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 917 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:19:20 00:19:21
2 452 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI.OSIELSKO 1965 M50 00:19:58 00:20:02
3 876 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:48 00:20:52
4 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:50 00:22:23
5 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:21:31 00:21:35
6 707 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:21:47 00:21:55
7 737 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 M50 00:21:51 00:21:55
8 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:22:36 00:22:47
9 461 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:45 00:24:22
10 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:09 00:24:42
11 605 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:23:15 00:24:49
12 256 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:23:20 00:23:23
13 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:25 00:26:29
14 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:24:07 00:25:41
15 402 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:24:09 00:25:52
16 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:18 00:27:27
17 206 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:50 00:26:27
18 342 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:24:57 00:26:40
19 1152 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:25:17 00:28:35
20 1063 FEDERKIEWICZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1956 M50 00:25:19 00:26:57
21 41 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:32 00:28:38
22 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:25:44 00:28:47
23 263 JAWORSKI JANUSZ ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 1963 M50 00:25:56 00:29:01
24 981 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:18 00:29:22
25 858 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:57 00:30:04
26 680 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:27:08 00:30:20
27 913 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:27:21 00:32:07
28 1179 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M50 00:27:57 00:32:32
29 232 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:28:13 00:31:26
30 139 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:28:58 00:33:44
31 674 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:29:31 00:32:49
32 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:30:29 00:33:45
33 69 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:31:01 00:34:17
34 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M50 00:31:44 00:36:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni