Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:21:30 00:21:32
2 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:23:01 00:23:14
3 1174 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K20 00:23:26 00:25:08
4 577 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:23:34 00:26:44
5 924 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:24:29 00:26:06
6 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1991 K20 00:24:38 00:26:16
7 914 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:24:38 00:26:14
8 1104 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:24:58 00:26:34
9 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:26 00:30:09
10 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:26:17 00:27:55
11 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:42 00:28:16
12 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:26:50 00:29:53
13 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:57 00:30:00
14 1185 KWOLIK DOBRAWA Bydgoszcz ZAWISZA 1995 K20 00:26:57 00:28:36
15 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:05 00:28:42
16 217 WAWIERNIA KAMILA Bydgoszcz KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:27:16 00:30:30
17 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:27:22 00:30:30
18 897 RYBARCZYK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:27:23 00:30:33
19 906 SIEKACZ DOMINIKA Konin 1995 K20 00:27:23 00:30:33
20 1162 WUDNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:27:28 00:29:08
21 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:27:31 00:30:42
22 1189 LIS AGATA Unisław 1995 K20 00:27:50 00:31:01
23 970 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:28:01 00:31:08
24 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:28:18 00:33:07
25 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:19 00:31:30
26 53 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:20 00:31:34
27 905 KEMPCZYŃSKA-KALINOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:28:29 00:31:44
28 209 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:28:33 00:31:43
29 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:33 00:31:44
30 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:28:52 00:33:29
31 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:28:58 00:32:03
32 1010 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:29:22 00:32:38
33 1168 JURUŚ MARTA Gdańsk 1994 K20 00:30:14 00:34:50
34 137 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:21 00:35:02
35 1133 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:30:27 00:33:32
36 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:30:44 00:33:59
37 894 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:45 00:35:21
38 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:30:45 00:35:23
39 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:31:16 00:32:54
40 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:31:25 00:36:01
41 877 WITUCKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:31:40 00:34:53
42 332 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:32:00 00:36:45
43 837 RUDZIŃSKA KAROLINA Kazimierz Biskupi 1995 K20 00:32:13 00:35:24
44 243 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:32:18 00:36:57
45 379 ŁĘGOWICZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:44 00:37:33
46 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA Jabłówko 1986 K20 00:32:49 00:37:31
47 68 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:33:25 00:38:06
48 923 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:35 00:38:13
49 384 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:16 00:37:30
50 765 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:36:00 00:40:43
51 1190 MIROWSKA AGATA GNIEWKOWO 1995 K20 00:36:11 00:39:23
52 464 MAŁAWA KASIA Bydgoszcz BENEFITKSO 1991 K20 00:37:24 00:42:10
53 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:37:43 00:42:30
54 967 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:40:08 00:44:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni