Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
2 3 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
3 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
4 493 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RUN FOREST TEAM / KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
5 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
6 4 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1990 M20 00:17:27 00:17:28
7 827 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
8 658 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:17:49 00:17:49
9 762 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:49 00:17:52
10 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
11 1161 BUŚ SZYMON Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:18:03 00:18:03
12 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:05 00:18:05
13 824 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:18:05 00:18:06
14 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:05 00:18:07
15 1109 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M40 00:18:08 00:18:08
16 1006 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:18:07 00:18:09
17 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:18:15 00:18:16
18 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
19 1008 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:18:28 00:18:28
20 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
21 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
22 183 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:35 00:18:36
23 475 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:18:39 00:18:40
24 1003 MYSZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M16 00:18:39 00:18:41
25 143 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:18:44 00:18:45
26 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:45
27 921 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 00:18:46 00:18:47
28 722 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:01 00:19:01
29 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:04 00:19:05
30 1078 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
31 880 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1982 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
32 1070 BANDOCH MARIUSZ Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 00:19:07 00:19:10
33 756 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:08 00:19:12
34 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
35 2 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1987 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
36 798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
37 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
38 395 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
39 1023 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
40 917 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:19:20 00:19:21
41 1049 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław RUN FOREST TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:19 00:19:22
42 1097 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:19:24 00:19:25
43 1016 SITERZ DAMIAN MOGILNO CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 1998 M16 00:19:26 00:19:27
44 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:26 00:19:27
45 558 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
46 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
47 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
48 1083 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1978 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
49 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:40 00:19:43
50 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:43 00:19:45
51 671 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wola Podłężna RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
52 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
53 1127 EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ PILSKI SPORT 1977 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
54 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
55 49 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
56 1173 SPYCHALSKI WALDEMAR Łochowice NIE ZRZESZONY 1970 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
57 959 KRUCZKOWSKI PATRYK Szynwałd ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1999 M16 00:19:56 00:20:00
58 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
59 452 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI.OSIELSKO 1965 M50 00:19:58 00:20:02
60 927 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
61 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
62 618 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
63 111 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
64 45 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:15 00:21:47
65 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
66 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
67 270 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
68 676 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:25 00:20:28
69 400 SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:26 00:20:35
70 225 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
71 1072 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
72 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
73 481 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:30 00:22:03
74 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
75 175 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
76 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:39 00:20:47
77 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:20:39 00:20:42
78 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
79 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:47 00:20:47
80 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
81 876 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:48 00:20:52
82 1178 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
83 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:50 00:22:23
84 1095 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:20:57
85 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:20:54 00:20:55
86 222 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
87 1183
738*
PIETRZAK TADEUSZ Ostromecko 1955 M60 00:20:59 00:22:36
88 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
89 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:05 00:21:09
90 787 SENDERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:21:07 00:21:14
91 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
92 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:12 00:21:17
93 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:25
94 601 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:21:19 00:22:52
95 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:22:54
96 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
97 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:24 00:21:30
98 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
99 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
100 990 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:21:30 00:21:39
101 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:21:31 00:21:35
102 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:31 00:21:41
103 779 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Osielsko 1986 M20 00:21:35 00:21:40
104 1132 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:35 00:23:11
105 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
106 1159 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
107 832 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz UMK 1992 M20 00:21:41 00:23:16
108 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:42 00:23:21
109 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:21:43 00:23:18
110 853 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:21:45
111 682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK ŚWIECIE 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:50
112 527 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:23:19
113 398 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:46 00:21:57
114 707 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:21:47 00:21:55
115 737 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 M50 00:21:51 00:21:55
116 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:21:52 00:21:56
117 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:22:02
118 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:56 00:23:28
119 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:02 00:22:11
120 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
121 1180 SPRASZYŃSKI WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:26:37
122 955 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
123 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:22:10 00:23:45
124 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:11 00:25:15
125 491 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:23:45
126 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
127 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:51
128 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:21 00:22:28
129 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:24:02
130 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:22:28
131 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:23:59
132 337 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz BOZONY HIGGSA 1987 M20 00:22:23 00:22:31
133 1046 WOLSZTYŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:24 00:22:30
134 296 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:24:02
135 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:25 00:25:29
136 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:23:59
137 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:22:34
138 856 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:27 00:24:09
139 440 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:22:28 00:22:36
140 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:24:08
141 310 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:29 00:24:09
142 983 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:30 00:22:39
143 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:24:06
144 64 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:25:37
145 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:22:32 00:24:05
146 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:32 00:22:38
147 283 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
148 187 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA 1993 M20 00:22:33 00:25:35
149 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:22:41
150 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:22:36 00:22:47
151 1085 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:36 00:22:46
152 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:22:36 00:22:45
153 319 FIRAZA SEBASTIAN Sicienko 1996 M16 00:22:37 00:22:42
154 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:38 00:24:20
155 846 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:22:42 00:22:49
156 461 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:45 00:24:22
157 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:24:22
158 16 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:48 00:22:58
159 58 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:24:28
160 968 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:07
161 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:23:00
162 489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:55 00:24:29
163 851 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:22:55 00:25:58
164 1164 LICA SZYMON Gdańsk SISU OWB 1990 M20 00:22:55 00:23:05
165 301 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:25:59
166 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:57 00:26:01
167 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:58 00:24:35
168 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:24:33
169 1087 WRÓBLEWSKI KEWIN Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:23:03 00:23:14
170 1172 MAĆKOWIAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:24:43
171 25 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:24:35
172 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:04 00:23:14
173 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:04 00:24:40
174 432 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:24:41
175 227 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:06 00:23:11
176 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:06 00:26:10
177 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:23:07 00:24:41
178 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:09 00:24:42
179 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:23:11 00:24:45
180 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:24:47
181 289 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:24:51
182 156 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:23:13 00:26:16
183 252 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:14 00:26:17
184 605 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:23:15 00:24:49
185 724 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:24:57
186 861 MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1987 M20 00:23:18 00:23:27
187 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:24:52
188 256 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:23:20 00:23:23
189 1188 GMYS TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:23:28
190 1131 MALICKI ŁUKASZ Zielonka LUBIE CHLEB ZE SMALCEM 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:24:58
191 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:25:01
192 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:22 00:26:28
193 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:25 00:26:29
194 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:28 00:26:34
195 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:30 00:26:33
196 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:25:16
197 1000 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:26:52
198 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:47 00:25:28
199 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:23:48 00:25:20
200 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:23:59
201 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:25:31
202 966 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:25:40
203 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:25:31
204 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:25:37
205 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:56 00:24:06
206 1060 GROCHOWSKI JAKUB Witosław JW 1515 1986 M20 00:23:57 00:25:34
207 50 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:57 00:24:08
208 185 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:25:43
209 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:57 00:27:03
210 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:58 00:25:35
211 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:58 00:25:35
212 448 BELICKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:24:00 00:25:32
213 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:27:07
214 708 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:25:37
215 818 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON STAFF 1986 M20 00:24:03 00:25:48
216 166 MAŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Chełmża 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:25:45
217 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:04 00:24:12
218 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:25:44
219 936 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:24:07 00:24:14
220 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:24:07 00:25:41
221 402 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:24:09 00:25:52
222 770 KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bukowiec 1977 M30 00:24:11 00:24:18
223 427 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:14 00:25:50
224 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:24:15 00:24:26
225 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:24:17 00:25:52
226 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:18 00:27:27
227 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:25:55
228 61 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:26:03
229 295 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:24:27 00:27:31
230 857 ŚLOT MICHAŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ/SAMSUNG RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:26:06
231 1181 TONDER MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:29 00:26:06
232 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:34 00:26:11
233 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:24:34 00:29:18
234 788 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:26:13
235 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:26:13
236 780 BIAŁY DAWID Białe Błota 1991 M20 00:24:41 00:26:23
237 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:24:43 00:26:30
238 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:44 00:24:54
239 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:46 00:26:23
240 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:47 00:26:29
241 1136 JAKIMCZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:48 00:29:25
242 84 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:48 00:27:54
243 204 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:26:35
244 206 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:50 00:26:27
245 88 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:24:51 00:28:00
246 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:24:54 00:26:38
247 255 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:54 00:26:28
248 353 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:57 00:26:38
249 342 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:24:57 00:26:40
250 211 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:57 00:26:40
251 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:26:34
252 578 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:25:02 00:25:09
253 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:28:23
254 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:04 00:28:09
255 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:26:43
256 893 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:28:10
257 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:25:09 00:28:12
258 1186 ŁAPKA MIKOŁAJ BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:25:09 00:28:21
259 268 PAWLEWICZ BARTEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:11 00:28:18
260 451 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:26:54
261 1152 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:25:17 00:28:35
262 75 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TRUST ME, I'M ENGINEER! 1992 M20 00:25:18 00:28:24
263 831 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:18 00:26:58
264 613 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:28:26
265 1063 FEDERKIEWICZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1956 M50 00:25:19 00:26:57
266 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:28:30
267 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT.PL 1984 M30 00:25:22 00:28:28
268 334 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:27:15
269 504 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:25:26 00:27:03
270 1187 GIZA TOMEK SZUBIN 1995 M20 00:25:29 00:30:07
271 751 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:30 00:27:12
272 41 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:32 00:28:38
273 662 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:32 00:30:11
274 875 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:27:11
275 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:25:40 00:28:48
276 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:40 00:27:32
277 549 QUAAS LUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:27:26
278 855 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:27:16
279 1053 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Niemcz 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:25:48
280 915 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1968 M40 00:25:43 00:27:24
281 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:25:44 00:28:47
282 1076 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Marcinkowo 1976 M30 00:25:49 00:28:56
283 822 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:25:52 00:28:57
284 520 GRUBICH AREK Niemcz 1978 M30 00:25:53 00:27:43
285 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:54 00:30:26
286 263 JAWORSKI JANUSZ ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 1963 M50 00:25:56 00:29:01
287 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:57 00:30:38
288 294 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:57 00:29:01
289 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:58 00:27:36
290 1184 DROZDOWSKI DAWID KONIN KB AKTYWNI KONIN 1976 M30 00:25:58 00:29:08
291 106 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:26:00 00:29:10
292 903 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:26:01 00:29:10
293 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:26:01 00:29:06
294 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:29:13
295 732 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:26:02 00:27:44
296 600 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:26:03 00:29:13
297 639 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:03 00:29:11
298 1066 SKRZYPEK SEBASTIAN Łasin ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1997 M16 00:26:07 00:29:10
299 31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:26:09 00:29:16
300 911 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz RUNBDG 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:29:21
301 5 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:26:11 00:29:20
302 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:27:52
303 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:26:13 00:29:23
304 728 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:26:15 00:27:53
305 981 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:18 00:29:22
306 550 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:29:26
307 545 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M30 00:26:20 00:29:33
308 825 KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:26:21 00:26:28
309 1137 MARCINIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:21 00:30:58
310 681 GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:26:22 00:29:32
311 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:26:31
312 650 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:26:26 00:29:37
313 665 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:27 00:29:37
314 642 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:28 00:29:35
315 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:26:40
316 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:26:30 00:29:35
317 547 DITTMANN GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:26:32 00:28:06
318 229 BINKOWSKI ADRIAN Gzin 1980 M30 00:26:38 00:26:40
319 1176 KOSIEDOWSKI MILOSZ Ostromecko 1992 M20 00:26:41 00:29:53
320 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:26:44 00:31:26
321 317 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:45 00:29:48
322 1094 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:47 00:28:25
323 212 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:26:47 00:28:27
324 622 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:28:40
325 262 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:26:49 00:28:40
326 540 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:51 00:28:31
327 900 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:26:52 00:30:00
328 1191
1090*
SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:53 00:31:30
329 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:26:57 00:30:09
330 1182 NĘDZA ŁUKASZ Wąbrzeźno 1994 M20 00:26:57 00:28:36
331 858 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:57 00:30:04
332 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:26:59 00:28:40
333 845 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:27:05 00:30:12
334 680 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:27:08 00:30:20
335 463 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:31:43
336 140 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:27:11 00:30:28
337 802 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:27:11 00:30:21
338 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:30:17
339 78 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:27:15 00:30:30
340 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:20 00:30:28
341 913 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:27:21 00:32:07
342 741 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:21 00:30:34
343 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:21 00:32:01
344 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:23 00:30:32
345 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:27:33 00:32:07
346 327 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:29:16
347 392 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:29:16
348 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:38 00:30:46
349 535 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1977 M30 00:27:39 00:32:22
350 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:27:40 00:30:57
351 1163 TYMOSIAK MAREK Biale Blota 1971 M40 00:27:41 00:30:52
352 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:30:59
353 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:30:56
354 735 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:27:56 00:32:31
355 158 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:27:57 00:31:08
356 1179 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M50 00:27:57 00:32:32
357 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:29:34
358 988 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:02 00:31:15
359 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:28:02 00:31:15
360 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:28:02 00:31:15
361 1091 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:28:03 00:31:12
362 1079 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:28:05 00:31:11
363 809 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:31:23
364 691 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:28:09 00:29:43
365 357 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:28:10 00:31:17
366 232 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:28:13 00:31:26
367 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:28:14 00:31:25
368 198 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:16 00:31:26
369 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:28:24 00:33:02
370 1048 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:30 00:31:41
371 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:30 00:33:10
372 1169 OPIC WITOLD Bydgoszcz BYDZIAK NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:31:52
373 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:35 00:31:42
374 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:28:35 00:30:15
375 1153 KOZAKIEWICZ MARCIN Nakło 1975 M40 00:28:35 00:31:53
376 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:28:55 00:32:07
377 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:28:57 00:32:03
378 821 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:58 00:33:38
379 139 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:28:58 00:33:44
380 471 JACOBI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:29:02 00:33:40
381 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:33:40
382 1158 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:09 00:29:09
383 1047 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:14 00:32:30
384 709 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:29:18 00:33:51
385 172 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:20 00:34:00
386 984 KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Solec Kujawski 1980 M30 00:29:23 00:32:29
387 977 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:24 00:34:03
388 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:25 00:34:03
389 674 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:29:31 00:32:49
390 854 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:29:32 00:34:16
391 729 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:29:34 00:34:13
392 799 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:29:38 00:34:22
393 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:29:39 00:34:22
394 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:46 00:33:00
395 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:29:47 00:33:03
396 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:30:01 00:33:19
397 723 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:30:01 00:34:40
398 994
1077*
LIPINSKI RAFAŁ LEGBĄD 1970 M40 00:30:09 00:30:18
399 457 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:11 00:34:45
400 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:30:29 00:33:45
401 614 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:30 00:35:13
402 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:30:43 00:33:58
403 356 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:30:43 00:30:49
404 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:30:50 00:34:00
405 331 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:30:52 00:35:32
406 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:30:52 00:35:32
407 764 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:30:56 00:35:35
408 69 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:31:01 00:34:17
409 995 SIEWERT MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:31:05 00:34:22
410 381 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:31:07 00:35:53
411 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:31:15 00:32:54
412 1092 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:31:16 00:34:29
413 604 KSOBIAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB SZTUK WALKI 1968 M40 00:31:42 00:36:23
414 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M50 00:31:44 00:36:24
415 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:31:59 00:36:50
416 815 SIUDA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:32:11 00:36:56
417 1167 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski 1974 M40 00:32:15 00:37:03
418 660 ZIENKOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:32:20 00:37:05
419 195 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M30 00:32:30 00:34:14
420 210 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:32:40 00:37:33
421 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:32:45 00:37:33
422 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:32:52 00:37:28
423 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:32:54 00:37:36
424 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:32:59 00:37:44
425 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:33:02 00:37:38
426 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:33:02 00:37:38
427 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:33:08 00:37:45
428 752 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:33:47 00:38:24
429 333 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:33:57 00:38:42
430 1115 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz RARAMURI 1970 M40 00:34:54 00:39:31
431 1030 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:35:37 00:40:14
432 216 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:36:04 00:40:38
433 1122 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:38:19 00:43:08
434 683 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:38:20 00:43:12
435 86 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:38:24 00:43:12
436 374 WARAWAN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:42:18 00:47:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni