Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 827 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
2 658 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:17:49 00:17:49
3 762 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:49 00:17:52
4 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
5 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:05 00:18:05
6 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
7 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
8 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
9 183 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:35 00:18:36
10 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:45
11 1078 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
12 880 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1982 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
13 756 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:08 00:19:12
14 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
15 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
16 395 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
17 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:26 00:19:27
18 558 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
19 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
20 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
21 1083 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1978 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
22 17 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
23 1127 EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ PILSKI SPORT 1977 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
24 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
25 49 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
26 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
27 927 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
28 618 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
29 111 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
30 45 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:15 00:21:47
31 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
32 270 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
33 400 SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:26 00:20:35
34 225 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
35 1072 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
36 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
37 175 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
38 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:39 00:20:47
39 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
40 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:47 00:20:47
41 222 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
42 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
43 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
44 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:25
45 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
46 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
47 1132 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:35 00:23:11
48 264 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
49 1159 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
50 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:42 00:23:21
51 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:22:02
52 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
53 1180 SPRASZYŃSKI WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:26:37
54 955 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
55 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:11 00:25:15
56 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
57 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:22:28
58 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:23:59
59 296 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:24:02
60 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:23:59
61 856 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:27 00:24:09
62 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:24:06
63 64 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:25:37
64 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:22:32 00:24:05
65 283 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
66 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:22:41
67 968 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:07
68 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:23:00
69 301 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:25:59
70 1172 MAĆKOWIAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:24:43
71 25 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:24:35
72 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:23:07 00:24:41
73 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:24:47
74 724 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:24:57
75 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:24:52
76 1188 GMYS TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:23:28
77 1131 MALICKI ŁUKASZ Zielonka LUBIE CHLEB ZE SMALCEM 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:24:58
78 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:25:01
79 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:22 00:26:28
80 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:28 00:26:34
81 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:25:16
82 1000 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:26:52
83 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:25:31
84 966 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:25:40
85 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:25:37
86 116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:56 00:24:06
87 185 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:25:43
88 469 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:57 00:27:03
89 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:58 00:25:35
90 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:27:07
91 166 MAŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Chełmża 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:25:45
92 441 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:04 00:24:12
93 770 KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bukowiec 1977 M30 00:24:11 00:24:18
94 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:25:55
95 61 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:26:03
96 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:24:34 00:29:18
97 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:26:13
98 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:44 00:24:54
99 84 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:48 00:27:54
100 204 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:26:35
101 353 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:57 00:26:38
102 211 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:57 00:26:40
103 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:04 00:28:09
104 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:26:43
105 893 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:28:10
106 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:25:09 00:28:12
107 451 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:26:54
108 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT.PL 1984 M30 00:25:22 00:28:28
109 334 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:27:15
110 662 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:32 00:30:11
111 549 QUAAS LUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:27:26
112 1053 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Niemcz 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:25:48
113 1076 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Marcinkowo 1976 M30 00:25:49 00:28:56
114 520 GRUBICH AREK Niemcz 1978 M30 00:25:53 00:27:43
115 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:25:54 00:30:26
116 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:57 00:30:38
117 345 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:58 00:27:36
118 1184 DROZDOWSKI DAWID KONIN KB AKTYWNI KONIN 1976 M30 00:25:58 00:29:08
119 639 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:03 00:29:11
120 911 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz RUNBDG 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:29:21
121 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:27:52
122 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:26:13 00:29:23
123 550 GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:29:26
124 545 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M30 00:26:20 00:29:33
125 681 GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:26:22 00:29:32
126 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:26:31
127 665 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:27 00:29:37
128 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:26:40
129 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:26:30 00:29:35
130 229 BINKOWSKI ADRIAN Gzin 1980 M30 00:26:38 00:26:40
131 1094 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:47 00:28:25
132 622 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:28:40
133 262 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:26:49 00:28:40
134 1191
1090*
SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:53 00:31:30
135 463 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:31:43
136 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:30:17
137 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:23 00:30:32
138 535 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN VOLEX 1977 M30 00:27:39 00:32:22
139 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:27:40 00:30:57
140 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:30:59
141 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:30:56
142 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:29:34
143 988 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:02 00:31:15
144 809 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:31:23
145 691 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:28:09 00:29:43
146 198 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:16 00:31:26
147 1048 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:30 00:31:41
148 1169 OPIC WITOLD Bydgoszcz BYDZIAK NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:31:52
149 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:35 00:31:42
150 589 ZAREMBA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1978 M30 00:28:57 00:32:03
151 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:33:40
152 1158 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:09 00:29:09
153 1047 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:14 00:32:30
154 984 KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Solec Kujawski 1980 M30 00:29:23 00:32:29
155 854 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:29:32 00:34:16
156 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:29:39 00:34:22
157 457 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:11 00:34:45
158 614 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:30 00:35:13
159 40 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:30:43 00:33:58
160 381 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:31:07 00:35:53
161 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:31:15 00:32:54
162 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:31:59 00:36:50
163 195 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M30 00:32:30 00:34:14
164 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:32:54 00:37:36
165 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:33:02 00:37:38
166 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:33:02 00:37:38
167 752 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:33:47 00:38:24
168 333 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:33:57 00:38:42
169 1030 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:35:37 00:40:14
170 216 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:36:04 00:40:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni