Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:35 00:18:37
2 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:50 00:21:55
3 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:22:15 00:22:20
4 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:32 00:24:06
5 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:22:59 00:24:36
6 898 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:23:00 00:23:08
7 704 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:23:48 00:26:53
8 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:50 00:27:55
9 420 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:25:17 00:28:26
10 112 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:25:24 00:28:30
11 453 KLIMKIEWICZ PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:25:41 00:28:48
12 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:42 00:28:49
13 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:50 00:28:58
14 835 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:51 00:27:34
15 1043 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:26:06
16 170 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz REBELRUNNERS 1977 K30 00:26:12 00:27:54
17 366 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA Toruń 1980 K30 00:26:25 00:28:02
18 79 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:26:26 00:29:30
19 150 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:26:29 00:28:11
20 101 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:26:30 00:29:38
21 278 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:26:35 00:29:45
22 637 OEKNIGK-URBANSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:41 00:29:52
23 416 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:44 00:31:26
24 1065 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:10 00:30:25
25 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:27:11 00:30:18
26 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:30 00:29:16
27 889 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:27:33 00:32:08
28 1134 BODIO-ZIÓŁKOWSKA EWA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:34 00:30:48
29 85 CUDAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:36 00:30:44
30 119 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:44 00:32:22
31 300 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:29:26
32 60 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:27:46 00:32:24
33 529 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:02 00:31:14
34 859 KUŚ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:07 00:29:46
35 286 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:31:21
36 1073 CHŁOPEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:15 00:31:26
37 803 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:20 00:29:58
38 1068 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:22 00:31:38
39 127 JABŁONOWSKA-FUDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:28:27 00:31:34
40 407 WIESE MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K30 00:28:29 00:31:40
41 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:31:49
42 1064 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:35 00:30:14
43 1175 KIEŁCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz HUBSTA 1985 K30 00:28:50 00:30:43
44 280 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:53 00:32:05
45 63 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:28:57 00:33:36
46 1171 SZMIGIELSKA MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:33:47
47 1118 MARKOWSKA IZABELA INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:29:11 00:33:46
48 1135 BEDNAREK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1984 K30 00:29:28 00:32:43
49 72 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:34:06
50 711
1150*
GACKA ANIA Sicienko LUPUS TEAM 1978 K30 00:30:14 00:33:34
51 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:30:18 00:34:59
52 891 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:52 00:35:32
53 165 MARCZAK MARIANNA Toruń 1984 K30 00:30:56 00:35:33
54 380 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:05 00:35:51
55 246 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:31:11 00:35:52
56 186 TWARDOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:31:25 00:36:04
57 161 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:27 00:36:14
58 573 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K30 00:31:28 00:34:40
59 102 GÓRNA DOMINIKA bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:30 00:34:38
60 482 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:31:50 00:35:02
61 928 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:51 00:35:06
62 1093 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:31:59 00:36:35
63 510 SIĘBOR AGNIESZKA Solec kujawski CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:32:01 00:35:09
64 1130 MAĆKOWIAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:32:06 00:36:46
65 1058 CZESZUMSKA KAROLINA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:32:24 00:37:06
66 736 RATAJCZAK AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:33 00:37:14
67 634 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:58 00:37:34
68 536 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:32:59 00:37:43
69 336 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:59 00:37:44
70 772 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Lubiewo 1983 K30 00:33:18 00:37:59
71 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:44 00:38:30
72 1165 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:34:06 00:38:52
73 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:34:41 00:39:31
74 228 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:35:25 00:40:10
75 976 MRÓWCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:36:13 00:36:13
76 292 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:37:23 00:42:08
77 340 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:42:10 00:46:53
78 141 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:42:11 00:46:53
79 123 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:42:59 00:47:49
80 302 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:43:36 00:48:21
81 303 ANNA KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Ślesin GORZEŃ RUN 1981 K30 00:43:37 00:48:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni