Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:35 00:18:37
2 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:21:30 00:21:32
3 939 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 K50 00:21:33 00:21:37
4 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:50 00:21:55
5 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:22:15 00:22:20
6 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:32 00:24:06
7 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:22:59 00:24:36
8 898 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:23:00 00:23:08
9 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:23:01 00:23:14
10 1099 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 00:23:03 00:23:10
11 1002 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K16 00:23:16 00:23:18
12 1174 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K20 00:23:26 00:25:08
13 577 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:23:34 00:26:44
14 704 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:23:48 00:26:53
15 666 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1999 K16 00:24:25 00:25:59
16 924 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:24:29 00:26:06
17 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1991 K20 00:24:38 00:26:16
18 914 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:24:38 00:26:14
19 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:50 00:27:55
20 454 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:24:52 00:25:02
21 1104 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:24:58 00:26:34
22 335 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:25:06 00:26:43
23 748 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:25:16 00:26:52
24 420 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K30 00:25:17 00:28:26
25 112 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:25:24 00:28:30
26 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:26 00:30:09
27 453 KLIMKIEWICZ PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:25:41 00:28:48
28 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:42 00:28:49
29 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:50 00:28:58
30 835 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:51 00:27:34
31 1043 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:26:06
32 170 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz REBELRUNNERS 1977 K30 00:26:12 00:27:54
33 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:26:17 00:27:55
34 1050 JANKOWIAK PAULINA Osielsko 1996 K16 00:26:19 00:29:24
35 571 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:26:20 00:29:29
36 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:26:20 00:29:24
37 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:26:24 00:28:12
38 366 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA Toruń 1980 K30 00:26:25 00:28:02
39 79 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:26:26 00:29:30
40 150 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:26:29 00:28:11
41 101 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:26:30 00:29:38
42 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:31 00:28:07
43 278 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:26:35 00:29:45
44 637 OEKNIGK-URBANSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:41 00:29:52
45 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:42 00:28:16
46 126 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:42 00:29:54
47 416 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:44 00:31:26
48 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:26:50 00:29:53
49 919 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:56 00:28:35
50 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:57 00:30:00
51 1185 KWOLIK DOBRAWA Bydgoszcz ZAWISZA 1995 K20 00:26:57 00:28:36
52 324 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:59 00:30:12
53 347 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:27:03 00:28:40
54 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:05 00:28:42
55 115 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:06 00:30:19
56 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:07 00:30:13
57 572 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:10 00:28:59
58 1065 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:10 00:30:25
59 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:27:11 00:30:18
60 217 WAWIERNIA KAMILA Bydgoszcz KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:27:16 00:30:30
61 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:27:22 00:30:30
62 897 RYBARCZYK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:27:23 00:30:33
63 906 SIEKACZ DOMINIKA Konin 1995 K20 00:27:23 00:30:33
64 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:27 00:30:33
65 1162 WUDNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:27:28 00:29:08
66 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:30 00:29:16
67 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:27:31 00:30:42
68 889 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:27:33 00:32:08
69 1134 BODIO-ZIÓŁKOWSKA EWA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:34 00:30:48
70 85 CUDAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:36 00:30:44
71 368 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:27:39 00:30:51
72 119 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:27:44 00:32:22
73 300 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:29:26
74 60 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:27:46 00:32:24
75 1189 LIS AGATA Unisław 1995 K20 00:27:50 00:31:01
76 157 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:27:52 00:31:05
77 970 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:28:01 00:31:08
78 529 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:02 00:31:14
79 859 KUŚ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:07 00:29:46
80 286 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:31:21
81 455 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:28:13 00:31:20
82 423 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:14 00:31:28
83 978 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:28:14 00:31:19
84 1073 CHŁOPEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:15 00:31:26
85 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:28:18 00:33:07
86 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:19 00:31:30
87 53 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:20 00:31:34
88 803 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:20 00:29:58
89 1068 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:22 00:31:38
90 127 JABŁONOWSKA-FUDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:28:27 00:31:34
91 407 WIESE MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K30 00:28:29 00:31:40
92 905 KEMPCZYŃSKA-KALINOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:28:29 00:31:44
93 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:30 00:33:10
94 209 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:28:33 00:31:43
95 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:33 00:31:44
96 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:31:49
97 1064 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:35 00:30:14
98 528 ZATOŃ BOŻENA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:28:40 00:31:54
99 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:28:43 00:31:48
100 940 NITKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1996 K16 00:28:43 00:31:55
101 1175 KIEŁCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz HUBSTA 1985 K30 00:28:50 00:30:43
102 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:28:52 00:33:29
103 280 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:53 00:32:05
104 63 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:28:57 00:33:36
105 588 BRZESKA PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1987 K20 00:28:58 00:32:03
106 47 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:29:09 00:32:20
107 1171 SZMIGIELSKA MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:33:47
108 1118 MARKOWSKA IZABELA INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:29:11 00:33:46
109 513 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:29:12 00:33:45
110 539 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:15 00:34:01
111 1010 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:29:22 00:32:38
112 797 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:23 00:34:00
113 1059 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:24 00:33:57
114 1135 BEDNAREK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1984 K30 00:29:28 00:32:43
115 72 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:34:06
116 201 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:29:31 00:32:34
117 399 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:31 00:34:15
118 865 BURCHARDT MIROSŁAWA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:29:34 00:34:12
119 274 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:41 00:34:27
120 503 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:29:50 00:33:04
121 651 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:29:56 00:33:07
122 34 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:30:04 00:33:09
123 991 LIPIEC-BORTKIEWICZ RENATA Legbąd 1973 K40 00:30:08 00:30:16
124 1168 JURUŚ MARTA Gdańsk 1994 K20 00:30:14 00:34:50
125 711
1150*
GACKA ANIA Sicienko LUPUS TEAM 1978 K30 00:30:14 00:33:34
126 647 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:30:18 00:34:54
127 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:30:18 00:34:59
128 137 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:21 00:35:02
129 910 KLUGIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:30:24 00:33:38
130 1133 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:30:27 00:33:32
131 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:40 00:35:24
132 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:30:44 00:33:59
133 894 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:45 00:35:21
134 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:30:45 00:35:23
135 891 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:52 00:35:32
136 165 MARCZAK MARIANNA Toruń 1984 K30 00:30:56 00:35:33
137 380 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:05 00:35:51
138 1105 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:31:06 00:35:40
139 1039 MURZYN MICHALINA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:31:06 00:35:46
140 246 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:31:11 00:35:52
141 358 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:31:15 00:32:56
142 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:31:16 00:32:54
143 348 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:31:22 00:35:57
144 186 TWARDOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:31:25 00:36:04
145 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:31:25 00:36:01
146 161 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:27 00:36:14
147 573 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K30 00:31:28 00:34:40
148 102 GÓRNA DOMINIKA bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:30 00:34:38
149 877 WITUCKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:31:40 00:34:53
150 482 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:31:50 00:35:02
151 928 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:51 00:35:06
152 1093 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:31:59 00:36:35
153 332 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:32:00 00:36:45
154 510 SIĘBOR AGNIESZKA Solec kujawski CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:32:01 00:35:09
155 1130 MAĆKOWIAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:32:06 00:36:46
156 837 RUDZIŃSKA KAROLINA Kazimierz Biskupi 1995 K20 00:32:13 00:35:24
157 243 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:32:18 00:36:57
158 1058 CZESZUMSKA KAROLINA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:32:24 00:37:06
159 667 ZIENKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:31 00:35:45
160 736 RATAJCZAK AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:33 00:37:14
161 379 ŁĘGOWICZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:44 00:37:33
162 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA Jabłówko 1986 K20 00:32:49 00:37:31
163 634 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:58 00:37:34
164 536 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:32:59 00:37:43
165 336 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:59 00:37:44
166 772 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Lubiewo 1983 K30 00:33:18 00:37:59
167 68 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:33:25 00:38:06
168 923 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:35 00:38:13
169 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:44 00:38:30
170 1107 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:33:49 00:38:31
171 1165 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:34:06 00:38:52
172 1052 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:34:07 00:38:43
173 384 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:16 00:37:30
174 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:34:41 00:39:31
175 142 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:35:15 00:39:53
176 228 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:35:25 00:40:10
177 765 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:36:00 00:40:43
178 916 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:36:03 00:40:51
179 1190 MIROWSKA AGATA GNIEWKOWO 1995 K20 00:36:11 00:39:23
180 702 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:36:12 00:40:49
181 976 MRÓWCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:36:13 00:36:13
182 292 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:37:23 00:42:08
183 464 MAŁAWA KASIA Bydgoszcz BENEFITKSO 1991 K20 00:37:24 00:42:10
184 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:37:43 00:42:30
185 344 CZYŻYCKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:37:59 00:42:46
186 517 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:40:07 00:44:54
187 967 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:40:08 00:44:54
188 599 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:40:14 00:44:54
189 304 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:42:09 00:46:53
190 340 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:42:10 00:46:53
191 141 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:42:11 00:46:53
192 375 BRĄGIEL DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:42:18 00:47:09
193 123 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:42:59 00:47:49
194 302 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:43:36 00:48:21
195 303 ANNA KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Ślesin GORZEŃ RUN 1981 K30 00:43:37 00:48:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni