Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

10.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1099 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 00:23:03 00:23:10
2 454 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:24:52 00:25:02
3 335 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:25:06 00:26:43
4 748 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:25:16 00:26:52
5 571 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:26:20 00:29:29
6 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:26:20 00:29:24
7 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:26:24 00:28:12
8 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:31 00:28:07
9 126 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:42 00:29:54
10 919 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:56 00:28:35
11 324 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:59 00:30:12
12 115 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:06 00:30:19
13 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:07 00:30:13
14 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:27 00:30:33
15 157 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:27:52 00:31:05
16 423 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:14 00:31:28
17 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:30 00:33:10
18 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:28:43 00:31:48
19 539 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:15 00:34:01
20 797 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:23 00:34:00
21 1059 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:24 00:33:57
22 399 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:31 00:34:15
23 274 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:41 00:34:27
24 503 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:29:50 00:33:04
25 34 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:30:04 00:33:09
26 991 LIPIEC-BORTKIEWICZ RENATA Legbąd 1973 K40 00:30:08 00:30:16
27 647 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:30:18 00:34:54
28 910 KLUGIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:30:24 00:33:38
29 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:40 00:35:24
30 358 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:31:15 00:32:56
31 667 ZIENKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:31 00:35:45
32 1107 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:33:49 00:38:31
33 142 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:35:15 00:39:53
34 344 CZYŻYCKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:37:59 00:42:46
35 517 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:40:07 00:44:54
36 599 KSOBIAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:40:14 00:44:54
37 304 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:42:09 00:46:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni