z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BKS BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:14:46 00:14:46
2 5 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:14:46 00:14:47
3 7 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1999 M20 00:15:23 00:15:23
4 1280 TULEJA JAKUB Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M20 00:16:12 00:16:12
5 4 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz PROFESJONALNI AMATORZY 1994 M20 00:16:21 00:16:23
6 1233 MARCINEK TOMASZ Racibórz TM IRON TEAM 1991 M30 00:16:30 00:16:31
7 10 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K30 00:16:33 00:16:34
8 1307 RATAJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:16:48 00:16:49
9 1323 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:11 00:17:13
10 1277 KAROW DAMIAN Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2004 M16 00:17:23 00:17:24
11 283 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1985 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
12 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1976 M40 00:17:35 00:17:36
13 1118 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:49 00:17:49
14 120 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M40 00:17:48 00:17:51
15 33 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz LANGE TRI COACH 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
16 123 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL/UPSBYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
17 1103 SAWIEŁAJC JAKUB Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1999 M20 00:17:51 00:17:53
18 1276 BRODALA MAKSYM Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2005 M16 00:17:53 00:17:54
19 210 OCHAL OLGA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:17:53 00:17:55
20 284 ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1984 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
21 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1983 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
22 185 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
23 216 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz ERPLAST 1985 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
24 273 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1992 M20 00:18:09 00:18:12
25 1302 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
26 1147 SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
27 1304 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
28 159 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1988 M30 00:18:34 00:18:38
29 1290 DONARSKI FRANCISZEK Białe Błota NBIKE ACADEMY 2004 M16 00:18:36 00:18:39
30 190 MEYER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
31 188 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:18:50 00:18:53
32 195 NAGAJ WOJCIECH Mrocza BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1987 M30 00:18:55 00:18:59
33 173 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:18:55 00:19:00
34 1305 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
35 29 CZECHOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz DR TEAM 2004 M16 00:19:04 00:19:05
36 1179 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
37 67 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M40 00:19:02 00:19:07
38 1273 ROZPĘDZIK MARZENA Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2003 K16 00:19:06 00:19:08
39 1119 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:10
40 81 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1992 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
41 143 WADELSKI MACIEJ Osielsko MEDYCY NA START 1987 M30 00:19:17 00:19:17
42 11 MAIK DARIA Mrocza PROFESJONALNI AMATORZY 1997 K20 00:19:17 00:19:19
43 1153 SZALA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KOTLOWSKIRUNTEAM 1996 M20 00:19:18 00:19:20
44 1152 MROTEK ANNA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGOAL TŁUMACZENIA 1996 K20 00:19:20 00:19:22
45 50 DROBINSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
46 63 ZIELIŃSKI NICOLAS Osielsko ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1993 M20 00:19:30 00:19:33
47 96 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:19:32 00:19:34
48 1284 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M50 00:19:30 00:19:34
49 37 DZIĘGIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Czarne Błoto KALOS KAGATOS 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
50 213 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1992 M20 00:19:36 00:19:40
51 154 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 00:19:35 00:19:41
52 1207 SKRZECZEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
53 276 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
54 224 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:19:55 00:19:56
55 1102 MENDEL PATRYK Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:56 00:19:56
56 239 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:56 00:19:59
57 1172 BIERNACKI SŁAWOMIR Białe Błota ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1980 M40 00:19:58 00:20:03
58 1057 GRZELAK RADEK Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
59 1019 TOMCZYK AGATA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1989 K30 00:20:06 00:20:09
60 103 IGNACZAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
61 1264 RUTKOWSKI OSKAR Zbójno ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2004 M16 00:20:15 00:20:15
62 1322 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M50 00:20:15 00:20:20
63 1070 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:16 00:20:24
64 147 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
65 1106 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 1980 K40 00:20:22 00:20:23
66 46 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M60 00:20:24 00:20:26
67 226 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota TRISPACE/TREK 1977 M40 00:20:26 00:20:29
68 1006 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:34
69 105 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko #GRUPA BIEGOWA AMATOR 1965 M50 00:20:34 00:20:38
70 1058 WALKOWIAK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:21:41
71 1401
82*
BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
72 1294 JARNOT OSKAR Toruń TMT 1989 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
73 1319 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1978 M40 00:20:40 00:20:45
74 1256 KOWALSKA ANGELIKA przyłęki TRISPACE TREK 1981 K40 00:20:42 00:20:46
75 1155 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1984 K30 00:20:47 00:21:51
76 1175 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
77 275 KIEDROWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:20:51 00:20:57
78 141 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR Chełmża MEDYCY NA START 1986 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
79 1239 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:21:59
80 18 NAPIERAŁA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz FCNB TRI KLUB 1993 M20 00:20:55 00:21:00
81 1143 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz EBUD-DOM 1961 M60 00:21:00 00:22:03
82 1275 ANHALT ANNA Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2005 K16 00:21:01 00:21:02
83 1117 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CSM POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
84 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1969 M50 00:21:03 00:22:06
85 1183 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
86 161 BINKOWSKI ADRIAN Gzin CTS 1980 M40 00:21:04 00:21:10
87 1295 JAGIEŁA ADAM Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M40 00:21:04 00:22:09
88 1097 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
89 45 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz ZBORAŁATEAM 1990 M30 00:21:08 00:22:11
90 119 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:11 00:22:18
91 259 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KURKUMA ZIELONE ARKADY 1971 M50 00:21:14 00:21:16
92 245 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:21:14 00:21:21
93 1324 LICA SZYMON Gdańsk SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1990 M30 00:21:18 00:23:21
94 1020 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz #ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1977 K40 00:21:21 00:21:26
95 1064 GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ACTI-VIT 1986 M30 00:21:21 00:22:26
96 1011 GROBELNY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:27 00:21:34
97 93 SIKORSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:21:29 00:22:34
98 1206 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:21:31
99 1018 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
100 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 00:21:32 00:22:36
101 98 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:21:32 00:22:40
102 86 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:21:32 00:22:39
103 237 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1964 M50 00:21:35 00:22:42
104 1027 WESOŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Ciechocinek 1988 M30 00:21:35 00:22:41
105 1126 GRACZYK-GRZYBOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz ACTI-VIT 1979 K40 00:21:45 00:22:49
106 1005 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
107 1309 MILEWSKI ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:21:49 00:21:54
108 1168 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:21:58
109 157 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
110 1048 MICHALIK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:21:52 00:21:56
111 219 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:54 00:22:04
112 1297
1113*
ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:54 00:22:02
113 187 DRAUS KACPER Kruszyniec ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ MECHANICZNYCH 2005 M16 00:21:55 00:22:01
114 217 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM 1981 K40 00:21:56 00:22:05
115 1091 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:58 00:22:05
116 1045 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
117 47 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M30 00:22:07 00:23:10
118 1185 SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:22:08 00:22:18
119 1177 MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDENFLORASPORTTEAM 1985 K30 00:22:09 00:22:17
120 58 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:10 00:22:15
121 231 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:10 00:23:15
122 1342
1240*
PASZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Tryszczyn EFINANSOWI 1974 M40 00:22:12 00:22:20
123 1262 STĘPIEŃ TOMASZ Jarużyn SPORT FACTORY 1974 M40 00:22:12 00:23:23
124 1291 WIECZYŃSKI PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M20 00:22:13 00:23:17
125 1194 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:14 00:22:21
126 1314 SOBCZYK MAREK BYDGOSZCZ MUDFOXES 2002 M16 00:22:14 00:22:16
127 144 CHROBAK TOMASZ Białe Błota 1978 M40 00:22:15 00:23:19
128 1125 DRWĘCKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:31
129 1261 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:26 00:23:28
130 1001 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz PARKA BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:26 00:22:31
131 1171 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:22:29 00:23:36
132 101 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1984 M30 00:22:30 00:22:40
133 1073 BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lubostroń ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1991 M30 00:22:32 00:24:51
134 1289
1350*
KUJAWA ROGER BARCIN SLIMAKIBARCIN 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:23:43
135 1220 ŻMICH-FURMANIAK JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:34 00:22:43
136 1060 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 00:22:34 00:22:45
137 186 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M50 00:22:35 00:23:48
138 179 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo PEACETEAM 1969 M50 00:22:35 00:22:42
139 83 KARCZEWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:23:41
140 1197 GMOSIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CSU BYDGOSZCZ RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:36 00:24:40
141 1288 RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ WOLICE 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:23:44
142 15 STEJKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 K30 00:22:38 00:23:40
143 117 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:23:47
144 240 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:39 00:22:46
145 76 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:23:45
146 48 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:22:42 00:23:48
147 1071 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:23:51
148 69 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:22:48 00:23:58
149 1002 ŁASSA ELIZA Bydgoszcz PARKA BIEGA 1996 K20 00:22:50 00:22:55
150 1109 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1978 K40 00:22:51 00:22:56
151 1112 PIĄTKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:52 00:24:00
152 1193 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 00:22:52 00:23:59
153 1242 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:24:03
154 32 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:23:59
155 16 CEGŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:22:55 00:24:00
156 62 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:22:56 00:24:01
157 1339 MEINERT ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1979 M40 00:23:03 00:23:13
158 90 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:24:17
159 220 PIEKUT ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1986 K30 00:23:06 00:24:14
160 1154 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:24:17
161 1188 SPYCHALSKI TOMASZ Rynarzewo UKS CZWÓRKA NAKŁO 1980 M40 00:23:08 00:23:15
162 155 MEINERT DAWID Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1978 M40 00:23:13 00:23:20
163 1228 NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M40 00:23:15 00:24:21
164 1032 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:23:20 00:24:28
165 1219 KMIEĆ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:22 00:23:32
166 246 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 00:23:25 00:24:31
167 1080 BRZYKCY ARTUR Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1995 M20 00:23:25 00:24:32
168 1203 LACKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:23:26 00:25:31
169 1308 SASIŃSKA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RNEW.PL MTB TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:27 00:25:30
170 91 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:24:37
171 130 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M40 00:23:30 00:24:33
172 1068 CIACIUCH AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:31 00:24:38
173 1243 ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:23:32 00:24:43
174 19 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko DAWAJKALACHTEAM 1990 M30 00:23:33 00:24:37
175 1340 BARSZCZ KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M40 00:23:35 00:24:40
176 1066 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:39 00:24:45
177 1037 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:24:55
178 234 NIKODEM ŁUKASZ Mikorzyn 1993 M20 00:23:43 00:24:49
179 1299 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:23:44 00:24:52
180 1008 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:23:48 00:24:58
181 1134 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:23:49 00:25:04
182 1056 BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:24:54
183 129 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1979 K40 00:23:50 00:23:54
184 249 ŻARLIŃSKA OLGA Bydgoszcz BIKE SALON TEAM 1992 K20 00:23:51 00:25:55
185 1146 BARWIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:51 00:31:32
186 1078 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:24:59
187 24 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz LEŚNE DZIADKI TEAM 1971 M50 00:23:53 00:25:12
188 1209 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K40 00:23:56 00:26:01
189 229 WITKOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:24:01 00:24:05
190 1069 ANTOSIK PATRYK Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:25:14
191 1094 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:07 00:25:10
192 1023 KUFLEWICZ MIRKO Bydgoszcz #TEAMRYCHU 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:25:12
193 1050 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo BRACIA ZAPPA 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:25:20
194 1035 KSIĄŻKA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:24:13 00:25:15
195 1268 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:13 00:25:23
196 252 DRZEWIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:14 00:25:22
197 270 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:24:14 00:25:20
198 1279 FIEGEL KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1980 K40 00:24:16 00:24:21
199 75 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50 00:24:23 00:25:39
200 134 CZARNECKI MAREK Chełmno 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:25:38
201 1075 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:29 00:25:39
202 43 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M40 00:24:31 00:25:39
203 163 PISKORSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz PAWEŁ PISKORSKI 1991 M30 00:24:31 00:25:36
204 145 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka 1967 M50 00:24:36 00:26:39
205 39 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:43 00:24:50
206 1187 MELWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz VOLCANO 1979 M40 00:24:44 00:26:03
207 251 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M50 00:24:47 00:25:56
208 1142 GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1970 K50 00:24:47 00:25:57
209 59 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:25:56
210 1311 KUIK STUDZIŃSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K20 00:24:49 00:26:56
211 282 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M60 00:24:50 00:26:02
212 1251 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY 1978 K40 00:24:51 00:26:04
213 156 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW 1975 M40 00:24:55 00:26:01
214 267 KALACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 00:24:56 00:26:04
215 84 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M50 00:24:58 00:26:07
216 1191 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:25:01 00:27:04
217 1335 JASIENIECKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:27:06
218 164 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K50 00:25:04 00:27:07
219 162 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:25:05 00:26:24
220 1249 MAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:25:06 00:26:20
221 218 SZERWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:25:07 00:27:18
222 233 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:25:08 00:26:23
223 1270 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:25:09 00:27:15
224 178 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:25:09 00:26:18
225 1298 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:25:15 00:26:24
226 128 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz PIGS.IN.SPACE. 1975 M40 00:25:15 00:27:23
227 126 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:25:15 00:27:22
228 1229 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:25:16 00:26:28
229 64 KWIATKOWSKA BOŻENA Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1970 K50 00:25:20 00:26:29
230 1151 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 00:25:23 00:26:43
231 35 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:23 00:26:41
232 1331 ZAJĄC TOMASZ OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:27:34
233 54 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:25:28 00:26:33
234 151 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:25:34 00:26:44
235 1026 KEMPA JULIA Bydgoszcz CWKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 2005 K16 00:25:37 00:27:43
236 1114 BOJAŁKOWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:27:42
237 286 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:25:41 00:27:47
238 1317
1237*
STANISŁAWSKI ZDZISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SUZ 1955 M60 00:25:42 00:27:48
239 1156 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:25:48 00:27:55
240 1292 TĘGOS DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:49 00:27:59
241 1212 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:50 00:27:54
242 100 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:51 00:27:02
243 167 WITKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz DREPTUSIE TEAM 1971 K50 00:25:52 00:27:03
244 1067 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M50 00:25:52 00:27:03
245 232 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K40 00:25:58 00:27:07
246 1343 KOSTECKI MATEUSZ ŁABISZYN 2004 M16 00:25:59 00:28:09
247 1004 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:59 00:28:05
248 1041 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:59 00:27:12
249 244 BILAWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K40 00:26:00 00:28:05
250 1218 MATCZYŃSKI MAREK Grudziądz GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1960 M60 00:26:00 00:28:06
251 1328 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PRO 366 1980 K40 00:26:04 00:28:16
252 269 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:07 00:27:13
253 198 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:26:07 00:28:11
254 109 CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Łabiszyn EURODUDI 1990 M30 00:26:07 00:28:19
255 1063 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M50 00:26:10 00:28:16
256 142 WADELSKA JOANNA Osielsko MEDYCY NA START 1987 K30 00:26:11 00:28:17
257 201 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:27:19
258 203 STRYJAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:26:14 00:28:16
259 1077 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:27:26
260 1337 KOWALCZYK EMIL KOWALCZYCA 1994 M20 00:26:20 00:27:32
261 1176 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORASPORTTEAM 1978 M40 00:26:21 00:28:34
262 1338
1241*
CZACHOWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:23 00:28:29
263 183 PIEKARSKA ELIZA Toruń ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1994 K20 00:26:23 00:27:39
264 1316 BURCZYK KAROL Bydgoszcz 2003 M16 00:26:24 00:28:32
265 51 PASZKIET WITOLD Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:26:24 00:28:33
266 1086 MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:26:28 00:27:44
267 133 BRZOZOWSKA AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1991 K30 00:26:28 00:28:34
268 138 KEMNITZ AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:30 00:28:34
269 1208 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:27:38
270 1285 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K50 00:26:41 00:27:50
271 97 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:26:43 00:27:53
272 1022 KUFLEWICZ JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ MATKA TYMKA 1989 K30 00:26:43 00:28:46
273 182 BAŁYS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:26:45 00:28:00
274 1274 LEMKE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:47 00:28:52
275 1205 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:28:52
276 1330 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań PRO 366 1974 M40 00:26:50 00:29:02
277 1265 KULCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:28:02
278 40 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:29:03
279 1238 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz BIEGAJĄCY_Z_WILKAMI 1986 K30 00:26:53 00:27:56
280 1263 WYLANGOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:26:54 00:28:12
281 1137 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:29:06
282 1127 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:26:55 00:28:08
283 122 SKIBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Łabiszyn WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:58 00:29:18
284 1192 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin RANCZO MICHALIN 1961 M60 00:27:04 00:29:39
285 108 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1973 M40 00:27:05 00:29:14
286 1028 AUGUSTYNOWICZ AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:05 00:29:22
287 228 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:27:06 00:29:14
288 172 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1962 M50 00:27:09 00:29:15
289 264 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:27:11 00:28:22
290 1024 WAJER MARITA Ślesin 1997 K20 00:27:11 00:28:18
291 1301 MENDEL KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K20 00:27:15 00:29:21
292 1245 GRUDOWSKI JAREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M40 00:27:16 00:28:19
293 1266 LEMKE KASIA Bydgoszcz FORDON TEAM 1981 K40 00:27:17 00:29:22
294 1236 BASIŃSKA ANGELIKA Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1999 K20 00:27:19 00:29:23
295 1181 SZATKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:27:19 00:29:38
296 70 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:26 00:29:33
297 1321 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:27:27 00:29:34
298 65 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:27:29 00:29:38
299 1120 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:27:31 00:28:43
300 1327 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:27:36 00:29:42
301 175 LESZCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Brodnica 1996 K20 00:27:37 00:29:57
302 255 MONTOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz OPŁAWIEC 1956 M60 00:27:39 00:29:45
303 1260 MAŁECKA EMILA Bydgoszcz CB163 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:59
304 1312 MALEDA ZBIGNIEW OSIELSKO 1978 M40 00:27:46 00:29:59
305 1267 MAJEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CB163 1991 M30 00:27:47 00:30:00
306 114 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:27:47 00:30:01
307 1303 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:27:50 00:29:55
308 1123 KWAŚNIEWSKA ALDONA Mrocza 1975 K40 00:27:50 00:29:04
309 1122 KWAŚNIEWSKI WALDEMAR Mrocza 1969 M50 00:27:51 00:29:05
310 1089 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:27:51 00:29:58
311 95 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:27:55 00:30:13
312 1093 GOLIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1979 M40 00:27:58 00:30:01
313 131 HAŁAS EWA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1980 K40 00:28:02 00:30:07
314 1250 PIONTEK ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:28:03 00:30:12
315 1222 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K60 00:28:08 00:29:23
316 121 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 00:28:13 00:30:32
317 274 WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz SĄSIEDZI KP7 1985 K30 00:28:28 00:29:37
318 153 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:31 00:30:46
319 1173 WOŹNIAK PARISA Bydgoszcz PCT CLUB 2005 K16 00:28:31 00:29:40
320 194 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza #MARATONYWERONIKI 1976 M40 00:28:32 00:30:46
321 192 GAWRYCH ADAM Bydgoszcz 1990 M30 00:28:33 00:30:40
322 1087 HŁOND ANDRZEJ Ojrzanowo ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1962 M50 00:28:34 00:29:49
323 254 SUCHARSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo 1987 K30 00:28:35 00:29:38
324 1272 CZECH DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:28:43 00:29:55
325 258 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:28:47 00:30:57
326 149 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:28:48 00:30:52
327 1313 SZYMAŃSKA ADRIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K30 00:28:59 00:30:10
328 1010 MOCNA ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB WIOŚLAREK 1990 K30 00:29:01 00:30:11
329 1329 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań LENIWCE 1970 M50 00:29:03 00:31:15
330 1318 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:29:03 00:31:13
331 166 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUNNING STARS 1991 K30 00:29:04 00:32:02
332 104 TROJAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:29:07 00:31:14
333 1248 ROGOZIŃSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz RUNMORS 1983 K30 00:29:07 00:31:18
334 1107 BALCEREK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:29:14 00:31:20
335 66 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:23 00:31:29
336 38 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:29:32 00:31:41
337 180 PIĘTA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:29:33 00:31:47
338 20 MAĆKOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz FIT_MADZIA_85 1985 K30 00:29:37 00:31:49
339 1320 RUMIANOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:31:51
340 1281 BUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Inowrocław 1966 M50 00:29:45 00:31:48
341 1124 BŁAŻEK KATARZYNA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:29:45 00:31:55
342 1227 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:29:47 00:31:55
343 1293 BŁAŻEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOCHOWO 1986 K30 00:29:49 00:31:02
344 1244 GRYŃ-MAŚLIJ KATARZYNA Czarnowo 1980 K40 00:29:51 00:31:08
345 1258 SZULC JOANNA Osielsko 1973 K40 00:30:00 00:31:08
346 1334
1372*
GABEŃSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:10 00:31:19
347 1215 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:30:10 00:32:18
348 1325 LEWANDOWSKI SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:30:16 00:32:29
349 1282 GOŹDZIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:30:16 00:32:42
350 165 SZYMANSKI ISABELLA Niemcz 1980 K40 00:30:16 00:32:30
351 85 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M40 00:30:16 00:32:22
352 197 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K50 00:30:17 00:32:29
353 1333 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:30:19 00:32:41
354 21 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:30:23 00:32:32
355 1092 SOBUCKA EWELINA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1992 K20 00:30:30 00:32:38
356 1047 MYŚLICKA DALIA Strzelce Górne 1991 K30 00:30:31 00:32:39
357 139 KOMOROWSKA HANNA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:31 00:32:38
358 181 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:30:37 00:32:54
359 1296 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:38 00:32:49
360 1283 ŁUSZCZYNA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:30:38 00:32:41
361 1286 MAZUR DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:30:45 00:33:04
362 1287 MAZUR MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:30:45 00:33:03
363 61 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:30:46 00:32:54
364 1140 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:51 00:33:02
365 27 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:30:52 00:33:03
366 174 ŁYSZCZARZ ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:05 00:33:26
367 169 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:31:13 00:33:23
368 71 MUSZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:31:15 00:33:25
369 1341 GRABOWICZ ELLA BYDGOSZCZ ZABIEGANE SMOKI 1984 K30 00:31:15 00:33:24
370 60 WĘGLARZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:31:16 00:33:24
371 125 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:31:21 00:32:29
372 136 CZARNECKA IWONA Chełmno 1975 K40 00:31:21 00:33:27
373 146 CHROBAK MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota 1986 K30 00:31:28 00:33:35
374 30 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1971 M50 00:31:31 00:33:42
375 28 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:31:35 00:33:43
376 205 LUTY KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:31:47 00:34:00
377 278 ŚLIWIŃSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:31:51 00:34:07
378 227 MAZUREK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:32:08 00:34:25
379 1090 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:32:09 00:34:17
380 222 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M40 00:32:09 00:34:28
381 77 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:32:12 00:34:24
382 1083 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:32:15 00:34:33
383 1053 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:32:19 00:34:26
384 1315 GADCOWSKI EDWARD BYDGOSZCZ 1944 M60 00:32:20 00:33:37
385 193 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza OSP NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 K40 00:32:21 00:34:35
386 1306
1425*
JAWORSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:32:22 00:34:25
387 1145 ŁUGOWSKA DARIA Osielsko 1980 K40 00:32:31 00:33:49
388 1074 DYPOLT JULIA Barcin 1990 K30 00:32:35 00:34:50
389 206 BURDUK-LUTY ANNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:32:41 00:34:55
390 1189 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:32:56 00:35:13
391 111 IWANIUK JACEK Bydgoszcz PĘDZĄCE CHOMIKI 1973 M40 00:33:01 00:35:12
392 257 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K60 00:33:06 00:35:16
393 261 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:33:08 00:35:24
394 1271 LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA SZTUKA WYBORU 1971 M50 00:33:38 00:35:48
395 241 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K60 00:33:50 00:36:08
396 1034 JAWORSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:33:51 00:36:00
397 140 STRYJAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 1973 M40 00:33:54 00:36:05
398 1254 SAWIEŁAJC MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BIZONY 1972 M40 00:34:13 00:36:34
399 137 SKIBIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 00:34:20 00:36:28
400 94 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:34:37 00:36:53
401 1162 ŻEBROWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA Ż 1979 M40 00:34:40 00:36:56
402 199 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:34:58 00:37:15
403 1300 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:35:11 00:37:26
404 1310 GADZIŃSKI KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M20 00:35:11 00:37:18
405 1161 ŻEBROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA Ż 1979 K40 00:35:56 00:38:10
406 253 JAGODZIŃSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:35:59 00:38:12
407 1163 SKULICH MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:36:01 00:38:12
408 1199 BIAŁEK ŁUKASZ Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1980 M40 00:36:05 00:38:21
409 1015 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:36:06 00:38:20
410 1326 WĘGRELEWSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:36:17 00:38:30
411 22 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:36:57 00:39:22
412 202 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:37:09 00:37:21
413 285 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:37:21 00:39:40
414 1049 STANISZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:37:58 00:40:02
415 1030 RYMASZEWSKA JOLANTA Dobrcz 1964 K50 00:38:00 00:40:21
416 34 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz FREAKY_FIT TEAM 1972 M40 00:39:48 00:42:03
417 1332 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz FREAKY FIT TEAM 1973 K40 00:39:48 00:42:03
418 1017 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:44:17 00:46:42
419 1052 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ FAMILY TEAM KEMPA 1974 M40 00:45:11 00:47:29
420 49 GALASKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:45:12 00:47:28
421 1336 GRAJEWSKA DOMINIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:45:14 00:47:30
422 207 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:49:59 00:52:26
423 1014 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:49:59 00:52:26
424 23 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1951 K60 00:50:05 00:52:29
425 118 SAMUL EWA Kotomierz 1984 K30 00:51:07 00:53:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni