Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1976 M40 00:17:35 00:17:36
2 120 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M40 00:17:48 00:17:51
3 1147 SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
4 188 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:18:50 00:18:53
5 67 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M40 00:19:02 00:19:07
6 154 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 00:19:35 00:19:41
7 239 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:56 00:19:59
8 1172 BIERNACKI SŁAWOMIR Białe Błota ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1980 M40 00:19:58 00:20:03
9 1057 GRZELAK RADEK Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
10 103 IGNACZAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
11 147 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
12 226 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota TRISPACE/TREK 1977 M40 00:20:26 00:20:29
13 1319 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1978 M40 00:20:40 00:20:45
14 1117 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CSM POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
15 161 BINKOWSKI ADRIAN Gzin CTS 1980 M40 00:21:04 00:21:10
16 1295 JAGIEŁA ADAM Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M40 00:21:04 00:22:09
17 245 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:21:14 00:21:21
18 93 SIKORSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:21:29 00:22:34
19 86 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:21:32 00:22:39
20 157 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
21 219 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:54 00:22:04
22 1091 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:58 00:22:05
23 1185 SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:22:08 00:22:18
24 58 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:10 00:22:15
25 1342
1240*
PASZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Tryszczyn EFINANSOWI 1974 M40 00:22:12 00:22:20
26 1262 STĘPIEŃ TOMASZ Jarużyn SPORT FACTORY 1974 M40 00:22:12 00:23:23
27 144 CHROBAK TOMASZ Białe Błota 1978 M40 00:22:15 00:23:19
28 1261 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:26 00:23:28
29 1289
1350*
KUJAWA ROGER BARCIN SLIMAKIBARCIN 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:23:43
30 1197 GMOSIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CSU BYDGOSZCZ RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:36 00:24:40
31 1288 RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ WOLICE 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:23:44
32 117 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:23:47
33 1071 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:23:51
34 1242 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:24:03
35 32 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:23:59
36 16 CEGŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:22:55 00:24:00
37 1339 MEINERT ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1979 M40 00:23:03 00:23:13
38 90 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:24:17
39 1188 SPYCHALSKI TOMASZ Rynarzewo UKS CZWÓRKA NAKŁO 1980 M40 00:23:08 00:23:15
40 155 MEINERT DAWID Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1978 M40 00:23:13 00:23:20
41 1228 NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M40 00:23:15 00:24:21
42 246 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 00:23:25 00:24:31
43 91 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:24:37
44 130 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M40 00:23:30 00:24:33
45 1243 ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:23:32 00:24:43
46 1340 BARSZCZ KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M40 00:23:35 00:24:40
47 1066 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:39 00:24:45
48 1134 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:23:49 00:25:04
49 1146 BARWIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:51 00:31:32
50 1094 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:07 00:25:10
51 1050 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo BRACIA ZAPPA 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:25:20
52 1268 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:13 00:25:23
53 134 CZARNECKI MAREK Chełmno 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:25:38
54 43 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M40 00:24:31 00:25:39
55 39 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:43 00:24:50
56 1187 MELWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz VOLCANO 1979 M40 00:24:44 00:26:03
57 59 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:25:56
58 156 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW 1975 M40 00:24:55 00:26:01
59 1335 JASIENIECKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:27:06
60 178 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:25:09 00:26:18
61 128 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz PIGS.IN.SPACE. 1975 M40 00:25:15 00:27:23
62 126 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:25:15 00:27:22
63 1229 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:25:16 00:26:28
64 1151 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 00:25:23 00:26:43
65 1331 ZAJĄC TOMASZ OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:27:34
66 151 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:25:34 00:26:44
67 1114 BOJAŁKOWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:27:42
68 1212 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:50 00:27:54
69 1041 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:59 00:27:12
70 1176 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORASPORTTEAM 1978 M40 00:26:21 00:28:34
71 1205 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:28:52
72 1330 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań PRO 366 1974 M40 00:26:50 00:29:02
73 1137 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:29:06
74 1127 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:26:55 00:28:08
75 108 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1973 M40 00:27:05 00:29:14
76 264 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:27:11 00:28:22
77 1245 GRUDOWSKI JAREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M40 00:27:16 00:28:19
78 1312 MALEDA ZBIGNIEW OSIELSKO 1978 M40 00:27:46 00:29:59
79 114 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:27:47 00:30:01
80 1093 GOLIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1979 M40 00:27:58 00:30:01
81 194 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza #MARATONYWERONIKI 1976 M40 00:28:32 00:30:46
82 1318 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:29:03 00:31:13
83 104 TROJAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:29:07 00:31:14
84 1107 BALCEREK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:29:14 00:31:20
85 1325 LEWANDOWSKI SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:30:16 00:32:29
86 85 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M40 00:30:16 00:32:22
87 1333 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:30:19 00:32:41
88 181 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:30:37 00:32:54
89 1286 MAZUR DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:30:45 00:33:04
90 169 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:31:13 00:33:23
91 125 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:31:21 00:32:29
92 205 LUTY KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:31:47 00:34:00
93 278 ŚLIWIŃSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:31:51 00:34:07
94 222 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M40 00:32:09 00:34:28
95 77 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:32:12 00:34:24
96 1053 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:32:19 00:34:26
97 111 IWANIUK JACEK Bydgoszcz PĘDZĄCE CHOMIKI 1973 M40 00:33:01 00:35:12
98 140 STRYJAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 1973 M40 00:33:54 00:36:05
99 1254 SAWIEŁAJC MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BIZONY 1972 M40 00:34:13 00:36:34
100 1162 ŻEBROWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA Ż 1979 M40 00:34:40 00:36:56
101 1199 BIAŁEK ŁUKASZ Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1980 M40 00:36:05 00:38:21
102 22 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:36:57 00:39:22
103 285 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:37:21 00:39:40
104 34 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz FREAKY_FIT TEAM 1972 M40 00:39:48 00:42:03
105 1052 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ FAMILY TEAM KEMPA 1974 M40 00:45:11 00:47:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni