Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1106 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 1980 K40 00:20:22 00:20:23
2 1256 KOWALSKA ANGELIKA przyłęki TRISPACE TREK 1981 K40 00:20:42 00:20:46
3 1020 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz #ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1977 K40 00:21:21 00:21:26
4 1126 GRACZYK-GRZYBOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz ACTI-VIT 1979 K40 00:21:45 00:22:49
5 1048 MICHALIK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:21:52 00:21:56
6 217 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM 1981 K40 00:21:56 00:22:05
7 1220 ŻMICH-FURMANIAK JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:34 00:22:43
8 1109 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1978 K40 00:22:51 00:22:56
9 129 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1979 K40 00:23:50 00:23:54
10 1209 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K40 00:23:56 00:26:01
11 1279 FIEGEL KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1980 K40 00:24:16 00:24:21
12 1075 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:29 00:25:39
13 1251 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY 1978 K40 00:24:51 00:26:04
14 1298 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:25:15 00:26:24
15 232 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K40 00:25:58 00:27:07
16 1004 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:59 00:28:05
17 244 BILAWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K40 00:26:00 00:28:05
18 1328 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PRO 366 1980 K40 00:26:04 00:28:16
19 40 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:29:03
20 1263 WYLANGOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:26:54 00:28:12
21 1028 AUGUSTYNOWICZ AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:05 00:29:22
22 1266 LEMKE KASIA Bydgoszcz FORDON TEAM 1981 K40 00:27:17 00:29:22
23 1321 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:27:27 00:29:34
24 1120 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:27:31 00:28:43
25 1327 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:27:36 00:29:42
26 1260 MAŁECKA EMILA Bydgoszcz CB163 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:59
27 1303 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:27:50 00:29:55
28 1123 KWAŚNIEWSKA ALDONA Mrocza 1975 K40 00:27:50 00:29:04
29 1089 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:27:51 00:29:58
30 95 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:27:55 00:30:13
31 131 HAŁAS EWA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1980 K40 00:28:02 00:30:07
32 1227 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:29:47 00:31:55
33 1244 GRYŃ-MAŚLIJ KATARZYNA Czarnowo 1980 K40 00:29:51 00:31:08
34 1258 SZULC JOANNA Osielsko 1973 K40 00:30:00 00:31:08
35 1215 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:30:10 00:32:18
36 165 SZYMANSKI ISABELLA Niemcz 1980 K40 00:30:16 00:32:30
37 1287 MAZUR MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:30:45 00:33:03
38 27 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:30:52 00:33:03
39 136 CZARNECKA IWONA Chełmno 1975 K40 00:31:21 00:33:27
40 28 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:31:35 00:33:43
41 1083 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:32:15 00:34:33
42 193 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza OSP NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 K40 00:32:21 00:34:35
43 1145 ŁUGOWSKA DARIA Osielsko 1980 K40 00:32:31 00:33:49
44 206 BURDUK-LUTY ANNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:32:41 00:34:55
45 261 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:33:08 00:35:24
46 94 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:34:37 00:36:53
47 199 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:34:58 00:37:15
48 1161 ŻEBROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA Ż 1979 K40 00:35:56 00:38:10
49 1332 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz FREAKY FIT TEAM 1973 K40 00:39:48 00:42:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni