Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K30 00:16:33 00:16:34
2 210 OCHAL OLGA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:17:53 00:17:55
3 1019 TOMCZYK AGATA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1989 K30 00:20:06 00:20:09
4 1155 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1984 K30 00:20:47 00:21:51
5 1177 MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDENFLORASPORTTEAM 1985 K30 00:22:09 00:22:17
6 231 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:10 00:23:15
7 1194 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:14 00:22:21
8 15 STEJKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 K30 00:22:38 00:23:40
9 220 PIEKUT ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1986 K30 00:23:06 00:24:14
10 1219 KMIEĆ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:22 00:23:32
11 1056 BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:24:54
12 1249 MAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:25:06 00:26:20
13 54 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:25:28 00:26:33
14 1156 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:25:48 00:27:55
15 142 WADELSKA JOANNA Osielsko MEDYCY NA START 1987 K30 00:26:11 00:28:17
16 1077 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:27:26
17 133 BRZOZOWSKA AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1991 K30 00:26:28 00:28:34
18 138 KEMNITZ AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:30 00:28:34
19 1208 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:27:38
20 1022 KUFLEWICZ JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ MATKA TYMKA 1989 K30 00:26:43 00:28:46
21 1238 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz BIEGAJĄCY_Z_WILKAMI 1986 K30 00:26:53 00:27:56
22 228 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:27:06 00:29:14
23 274 WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz SĄSIEDZI KP7 1985 K30 00:28:28 00:29:37
24 254 SUCHARSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo 1987 K30 00:28:35 00:29:38
25 1313 SZYMAŃSKA ADRIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K30 00:28:59 00:30:10
26 1010 MOCNA ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB WIOŚLAREK 1990 K30 00:29:01 00:30:11
27 166 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUNNING STARS 1991 K30 00:29:04 00:32:02
28 1248 ROGOZIŃSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz RUNMORS 1983 K30 00:29:07 00:31:18
29 66 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:23 00:31:29
30 20 MAĆKOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz FIT_MADZIA_85 1985 K30 00:29:37 00:31:49
31 1320 RUMIANOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:31:51
32 1124 BŁAŻEK KATARZYNA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:29:45 00:31:55
33 1293 BŁAŻEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łochowo 1986 K30 00:29:49 00:31:02
34 1334
1372*
GABEŃSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:10 00:31:19
35 21 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:30:23 00:32:32
36 1047 MYŚLICKA DALIA Strzelce Górne 1991 K30 00:30:31 00:32:39
37 139 KOMOROWSKA HANNA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:31 00:32:38
38 1296 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:38 00:32:49
39 1140 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:51 00:33:02
40 174 ŁYSZCZARZ ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:05 00:33:26
41 1341 GRABOWICZ ELLA BYDGOSZCZ ZABIEGANE SMOKI 1984 K30 00:31:15 00:33:24
42 146 CHROBAK MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota 1986 K30 00:31:28 00:33:35
43 227 MAZUREK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:32:08 00:34:25
44 1074 DYPOLT JULIA Barcin 1990 K30 00:32:35 00:34:50
45 137 SKIBIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 00:34:20 00:36:28
46 1300 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:35:11 00:37:26
47 1163 SKULICH MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:36:01 00:38:12
48 1015 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:36:06 00:38:20
49 1049 STANISZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:37:58 00:40:02
50 49 GALASKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:45:12 00:47:28
51 118 SAMUL EWA Kotomierz 1984 K30 00:51:07 00:53:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni