Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K30 00:16:33 00:16:34
2 210 OCHAL OLGA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:17:53 00:17:55
3 1273 ROZPĘDZIK MARZENA Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2003 K16 00:19:06 00:19:08
4 11 MAIK DARIA Mrocza PROFESJONALNI AMATORZY 1997 K20 00:19:17 00:19:19
5 1152 MROTEK ANNA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGOAL TŁUMACZENIA 1996 K20 00:19:20 00:19:22
6 1019 TOMCZYK AGATA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1989 K30 00:20:06 00:20:09
7 1106 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 1980 K40 00:20:22 00:20:23
8 1256 KOWALSKA ANGELIKA przyłęki TRISPACE TREK 1981 K40 00:20:42 00:20:46
9 1155 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1984 K30 00:20:47 00:21:51
10 1275 ANHALT ANNA Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2005 K16 00:21:01 00:21:02
11 1020 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz #ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1977 K40 00:21:21 00:21:26
12 1126 GRACZYK-GRZYBOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz ACTI-VIT 1979 K40 00:21:45 00:22:49
13 1048 MICHALIK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:21:52 00:21:56
14 217 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM 1981 K40 00:21:56 00:22:05
15 1177 MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDENFLORASPORTTEAM 1985 K30 00:22:09 00:22:17
16 231 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:10 00:23:15
17 1194 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:14 00:22:21
18 1220 ŻMICH-FURMANIAK JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:34 00:22:43
19 15 STEJKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 K30 00:22:38 00:23:40
20 1002 ŁASSA ELIZA Bydgoszcz PARKA BIEGA 1996 K20 00:22:50 00:22:55
21 1109 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1978 K40 00:22:51 00:22:56
22 220 PIEKUT ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1986 K30 00:23:06 00:24:14
23 1032 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:23:20 00:24:28
24 1219 KMIEĆ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:22 00:23:32
25 1068 CIACIUCH AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:31 00:24:38
26 1056 BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:24:54
27 129 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1979 K40 00:23:50 00:23:54
28 249 ŻARLIŃSKA OLGA Bydgoszcz BIKE SALON TEAM 1992 K20 00:23:51 00:25:55
29 1209 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K40 00:23:56 00:26:01
30 1279 FIEGEL KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1980 K40 00:24:16 00:24:21
31 1075 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:29 00:25:39
32 1142 GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1970 K50 00:24:47 00:25:57
33 1311 KUIK STUDZIŃSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K20 00:24:49 00:26:56
34 1251 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY 1978 K40 00:24:51 00:26:04
35 164 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K50 00:25:04 00:27:07
36 1249 MAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:25:06 00:26:20
37 233 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:25:08 00:26:23
38 1298 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:25:15 00:26:24
39 64 KWIATKOWSKA BOŻENA Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1970 K50 00:25:20 00:26:29
40 54 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:25:28 00:26:33
41 1026 KEMPA JULIA Bydgoszcz CWKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 2005 K16 00:25:37 00:27:43
42 1156 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:25:48 00:27:55
43 167 WITKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz DREPTUSIE TEAM 1971 K50 00:25:52 00:27:03
44 232 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K40 00:25:58 00:27:07
45 1004 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:59 00:28:05
46 244 BILAWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K40 00:26:00 00:28:05
47 1328 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PRO 366 1980 K40 00:26:04 00:28:16
48 142 WADELSKA JOANNA Osielsko MEDYCY NA START 1987 K30 00:26:11 00:28:17
49 1077 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:27:26
50 183 PIEKARSKA ELIZA Toruń ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1994 K20 00:26:23 00:27:39
51 1086 MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:26:28 00:27:44
52 133 BRZOZOWSKA AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1991 K30 00:26:28 00:28:34
53 138 KEMNITZ AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:30 00:28:34
54 1208 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:27:38
55 1285 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K50 00:26:41 00:27:50
56 1022 KUFLEWICZ JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ MATKA TYMKA 1989 K30 00:26:43 00:28:46
57 40 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:29:03
58 1238 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz BIEGAJĄCY_Z_WILKAMI 1986 K30 00:26:53 00:27:56
59 1263 WYLANGOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:26:54 00:28:12
60 1028 AUGUSTYNOWICZ AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:05 00:29:22
61 228 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:27:06 00:29:14
62 1024 WAJER MARITA Ślesin 1997 K20 00:27:11 00:28:18
63 1301 MENDEL KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K20 00:27:15 00:29:21
64 1266 LEMKE KASIA Bydgoszcz FORDON TEAM 1981 K40 00:27:17 00:29:22
65 1236 BASIŃSKA ANGELIKA Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1999 K20 00:27:19 00:29:23
66 1181 SZATKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:27:19 00:29:38
67 70 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:26 00:29:33
68 1321 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:27:27 00:29:34
69 1120 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:27:31 00:28:43
70 1327 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:27:36 00:29:42
71 175 LESZCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Brodnica 1996 K20 00:27:37 00:29:57
72 1260 MAŁECKA EMILA Bydgoszcz CB163 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:59
73 1303 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:27:50 00:29:55
74 1123 KWAŚNIEWSKA ALDONA Mrocza 1975 K40 00:27:50 00:29:04
75 1089 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:27:51 00:29:58
76 95 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:27:55 00:30:13
77 131 HAŁAS EWA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1980 K40 00:28:02 00:30:07
78 1250 PIONTEK ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:28:03 00:30:12
79 1222 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K60 00:28:08 00:29:23
80 274 WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz SĄSIEDZI KP7 1985 K30 00:28:28 00:29:37
81 1173 WOŹNIAK PARISA Bydgoszcz PCT CLUB 2005 K16 00:28:31 00:29:40
82 254 SUCHARSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo 1987 K30 00:28:35 00:29:38
83 1272 CZECH DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:28:43 00:29:55
84 1313 SZYMAŃSKA ADRIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K30 00:28:59 00:30:10
85 1010 MOCNA ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB WIOŚLAREK 1990 K30 00:29:01 00:30:11
86 166 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUNNING STARS 1991 K30 00:29:04 00:32:02
87 1248 ROGOZIŃSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz RUNMORS 1983 K30 00:29:07 00:31:18
88 66 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:23 00:31:29
89 38 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:29:32 00:31:41
90 20 MAĆKOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz FIT_MADZIA_85 1985 K30 00:29:37 00:31:49
91 1320 RUMIANOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:31:51
92 1124 BŁAŻEK KATARZYNA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:29:45 00:31:55
93 1227 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:29:47 00:31:55
94 1293 BŁAŻEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łochowo 1986 K30 00:29:49 00:31:02
95 1244 GRYŃ-MAŚLIJ KATARZYNA Czarnowo 1980 K40 00:29:51 00:31:08
96 1258 SZULC JOANNA Osielsko 1973 K40 00:30:00 00:31:08
97 1334
1372*
GABEŃSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:10 00:31:19
98 1215 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:30:10 00:32:18
99 165 SZYMANSKI ISABELLA Niemcz 1980 K40 00:30:16 00:32:30
100 197 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K50 00:30:17 00:32:29
101 21 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:30:23 00:32:32
102 1092 SOBUCKA EWELINA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1992 K20 00:30:30 00:32:38
103 1047 MYŚLICKA DALIA Strzelce Górne 1991 K30 00:30:31 00:32:39
104 139 KOMOROWSKA HANNA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:31 00:32:38
105 1296 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:38 00:32:49
106 1283 ŁUSZCZYNA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:30:38 00:32:41
107 1287 MAZUR MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:30:45 00:33:03
108 61 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:30:46 00:32:54
109 1140 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:51 00:33:02
110 27 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:30:52 00:33:03
111 174 ŁYSZCZARZ ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:05 00:33:26
112 1341 GRABOWICZ ELLA BYDGOSZCZ ZABIEGANE SMOKI 1984 K30 00:31:15 00:33:24
113 136 CZARNECKA IWONA Chełmno 1975 K40 00:31:21 00:33:27
114 146 CHROBAK MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota 1986 K30 00:31:28 00:33:35
115 28 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:31:35 00:33:43
116 227 MAZUREK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:32:08 00:34:25
117 1083 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:32:15 00:34:33
118 193 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza OSP NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 K40 00:32:21 00:34:35
119 1306
1425*
JAWORSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:32:22 00:34:25
120 1145 ŁUGOWSKA DARIA Osielsko 1980 K40 00:32:31 00:33:49
121 1074 DYPOLT JULIA Barcin 1990 K30 00:32:35 00:34:50
122 206 BURDUK-LUTY ANNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:32:41 00:34:55
123 1189 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:32:56 00:35:13
124 257 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K60 00:33:06 00:35:16
125 261 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:33:08 00:35:24
126 241 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K60 00:33:50 00:36:08
127 137 SKIBIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 00:34:20 00:36:28
128 94 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:34:37 00:36:53
129 199 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:34:58 00:37:15
130 1300 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:35:11 00:37:26
131 1161 ŻEBROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA Ż 1979 K40 00:35:56 00:38:10
132 1163 SKULICH MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:36:01 00:38:12
133 1015 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:36:06 00:38:20
134 1049 STANISZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:37:58 00:40:02
135 1030 RYMASZEWSKA JOLANTA Osielsko 1964 K50 00:38:00 00:40:21
136 1332 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz FREAKY FIT TEAM 1973 K40 00:39:48 00:42:03
137 1017 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:44:17 00:46:42
138 49 GALASKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:45:12 00:47:28
139 1336 GRAJEWSKA DOMINIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:45:14 00:47:30
140 23 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1951 K60 00:50:05 00:52:29
141 118 SAMUL EWA Kotomierz 1984 K30 00:51:07 00:53:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni