Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 96 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:19:32 00:19:34
2 1284 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M50 00:19:30 00:19:34
3 1322 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M50 00:20:15 00:20:20
4 105 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko #GRUPA BIEGOWA AMATOR 1965 M50 00:20:34 00:20:38
5 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1969 M50 00:21:03 00:22:06
6 259 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KURKUMA ZIELONE ARKADY 1971 M50 00:21:14 00:21:16
7 98 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:21:32 00:22:40
8 237 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1964 M50 00:21:35 00:22:42
9 1309 MILEWSKI ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:21:49 00:21:54
10 1171 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:22:29 00:23:36
11 186 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M50 00:22:35 00:23:48
12 179 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo PEACETEAM 1969 M50 00:22:35 00:22:42
13 240 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:39 00:22:46
14 48 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:22:42 00:23:48
15 1299 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:23:44 00:24:52
16 24 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz LEŚNE DZIADKI TEAM 1971 M50 00:23:53 00:25:12
17 75 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50 00:24:23 00:25:39
18 145 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka 1967 M50 00:24:36 00:26:39
19 251 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M50 00:24:47 00:25:56
20 267 KALACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 00:24:56 00:26:04
21 84 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M50 00:24:58 00:26:07
22 1191 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:25:01 00:27:04
23 162 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:25:05 00:26:24
24 1270 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:25:09 00:27:15
25 35 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:23 00:26:41
26 100 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:51 00:27:02
27 1067 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M50 00:25:52 00:27:03
28 1063 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M50 00:26:10 00:28:16
29 97 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:26:43 00:27:53
30 172 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1962 M50 00:27:09 00:29:15
31 65 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:27:29 00:29:38
32 1122 KWAŚNIEWSKI WALDEMAR Mrocza 1969 M50 00:27:51 00:29:05
33 1087 HŁOND ANDRZEJ Ojrzanowo ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1962 M50 00:28:34 00:29:49
34 1329 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań LENIWCE 1970 M50 00:29:03 00:31:15
35 180 PIĘTA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:29:33 00:31:47
36 1281 BUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Inowrocław 1966 M50 00:29:45 00:31:48
37 30 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1971 M50 00:31:31 00:33:42
38 1271 LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA SZTUKA WYBORU 1971 M50 00:33:38 00:35:48
39 253 JAGODZIŃSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:35:59 00:38:12
40 202 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:37:09 00:37:21
41 1014 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:49:59 00:52:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni