Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BKS BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:14:46 00:14:46
2 5 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:14:46 00:14:47
3 7 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1999 M20 00:15:23 00:15:23
4 1280 TULEJA JAKUB Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M20 00:16:12 00:16:12
5 4 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz PROFESJONALNI AMATORZY 1994 M20 00:16:21 00:16:23
6 1233 MARCINEK TOMASZ Racibórz TM IRON TEAM 1991 M30 00:16:30 00:16:31
7 1307 RATAJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:16:48 00:16:49
8 1323 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:11 00:17:13
9 1277 KAROW DAMIAN Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2004 M16 00:17:23 00:17:24
10 283 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1985 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
11 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1976 M40 00:17:35 00:17:36
12 1118 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:49 00:17:49
13 120 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M40 00:17:48 00:17:51
14 33 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz LANGE TRI COACH 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
15 123 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL/UPSBYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
16 1103 SAWIEŁAJC JAKUB Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1999 M20 00:17:51 00:17:53
17 1276 BRODALA MAKSYM Szubin UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2005 M16 00:17:53 00:17:54
18 284 ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1984 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
19 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1983 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
20 185 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
21 216 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz ERPLAST 1985 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
22 273 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1992 M20 00:18:09 00:18:12
23 1302 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
24 1147 SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
25 1304 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
26 159 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1988 M30 00:18:34 00:18:38
27 1290 DONARSKI FRANCISZEK Białe Błota NBIKE ACADEMY 2004 M16 00:18:36 00:18:39
28 190 MEYER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
29 188 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:18:50 00:18:53
30 195 NAGAJ WOJCIECH Mrocza BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1987 M30 00:18:55 00:18:59
31 173 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:18:55 00:19:00
32 1305 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
33 29 CZECHOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz DR TEAM 2004 M16 00:19:04 00:19:05
34 1179 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
35 67 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M40 00:19:02 00:19:07
36 1119 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:10
37 81 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1992 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
38 143 WADELSKI MACIEJ Osielsko MEDYCY NA START 1987 M30 00:19:17 00:19:17
39 1153 SZALA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KOTLOWSKIRUNTEAM 1996 M20 00:19:18 00:19:20
40 50 DROBINSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
41 63 ZIELIŃSKI NICOLAS Osielsko ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1993 M20 00:19:30 00:19:33
42 96 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:19:32 00:19:34
43 1284 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M50 00:19:30 00:19:34
44 37 DZIĘGIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Czarne Błoto KALOS KAGATOS 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
45 213 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1992 M20 00:19:36 00:19:40
46 154 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 00:19:35 00:19:41
47 1207 SKRZECZEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
48 276 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
49 224 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:19:55 00:19:56
50 1102 MENDEL PATRYK Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:56 00:19:56
51 239 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:56 00:19:59
52 1172 BIERNACKI SŁAWOMIR Białe Błota ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1980 M40 00:19:58 00:20:03
53 1057 GRZELAK RADEK Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
54 103 IGNACZAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
55 1264 RUTKOWSKI OSKAR Zbójno ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2004 M16 00:20:15 00:20:15
56 1322 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M50 00:20:15 00:20:20
57 1070 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:16 00:20:24
58 147 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
59 46 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M60 00:20:24 00:20:26
60 226 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota TRISPACE/TREK 1977 M40 00:20:26 00:20:29
61 1006 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:34
62 105 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko #GRUPA BIEGOWA AMATOR 1965 M50 00:20:34 00:20:38
63 1058 WALKOWIAK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:21:41
64 1401
82*
BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
65 1294 JARNOT OSKAR Toruń TMT 1989 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
66 1319 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1978 M40 00:20:40 00:20:45
67 1175 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
68 275 KIEDROWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:20:51 00:20:57
69 141 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR Chełmża MEDYCY NA START 1986 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
70 1239 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:21:59
71 18 NAPIERAŁA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz FCNB TRI KLUB 1993 M20 00:20:55 00:21:00
72 1143 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz EBUD-DOM 1961 M60 00:21:00 00:22:03
73 1117 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CSM POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
74 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1969 M50 00:21:03 00:22:06
75 1183 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
76 161 BINKOWSKI ADRIAN Gzin CTS 1980 M40 00:21:04 00:21:10
77 1295 JAGIEŁA ADAM Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M40 00:21:04 00:22:09
78 1097 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
79 45 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz ZBORAŁATEAM 1990 M30 00:21:08 00:22:11
80 119 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:11 00:22:18
81 259 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KURKUMA ZIELONE ARKADY 1971 M50 00:21:14 00:21:16
82 245 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:21:14 00:21:21
83 1324 LICA SZYMON Gdańsk SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1990 M30 00:21:18 00:23:21
84 1064 GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ACTI-VIT 1986 M30 00:21:21 00:22:26
85 1011 GROBELNY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:27 00:21:34
86 93 SIKORSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:21:29 00:22:34
87 1206 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:21:31
88 1018 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
89 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 00:21:32 00:22:36
90 98 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:21:32 00:22:40
91 86 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:21:32 00:22:39
92 237 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1964 M50 00:21:35 00:22:42
93 1027 WESOŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Ciechocinek 1988 M30 00:21:35 00:22:41
94 1005 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
95 1309 MILEWSKI ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:21:49 00:21:54
96 1168 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:21:58
97 157 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
98 219 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:54 00:22:04
99 1297
1113*
ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:54 00:22:02
100 187 DRAUS KACPER Kruszyniec ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ MECHANICZNYCH 2005 M16 00:21:55 00:22:01
101 1091 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:58 00:22:05
102 1045 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
103 47 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M30 00:22:07 00:23:10
104 1185 SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:22:08 00:22:18
105 58 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:10 00:22:15
106 1342
1240*
PASZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Tryszczyn EFINANSOWI 1974 M40 00:22:12 00:22:20
107 1262 STĘPIEŃ TOMASZ Jarużyn SPORT FACTORY 1974 M40 00:22:12 00:23:23
108 1291 WIECZYŃSKI PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M20 00:22:13 00:23:17
109 1314 SOBCZYK MAREK BYDGOSZCZ MUDFOXES 2002 M16 00:22:14 00:22:16
110 144 CHROBAK TOMASZ Białe Błota 1978 M40 00:22:15 00:23:19
111 1125 DRWĘCKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:31
112 1261 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:26 00:23:28
113 1001 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz PARKA BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:26 00:22:31
114 1171 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:22:29 00:23:36
115 101 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1984 M30 00:22:30 00:22:40
116 1073 BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lubostroń ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1991 M30 00:22:32 00:24:51
117 1289
1350*
KUJAWA ROGER BARCIN SLIMAKIBARCIN 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:23:43
118 1060 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 00:22:34 00:22:45
119 186 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M50 00:22:35 00:23:48
120 179 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo PEACETEAM 1969 M50 00:22:35 00:22:42
121 83 KARCZEWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:23:41
122 1197 GMOSIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CSU BYDGOSZCZ RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:36 00:24:40
123 1288 RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ WOLICE 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:23:44
124 117 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:23:47
125 240 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:39 00:22:46
126 76 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:23:45
127 48 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:22:42 00:23:48
128 1071 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:23:51
129 69 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:22:48 00:23:58
130 1112 PIĄTKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:52 00:24:00
131 1193 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 00:22:52 00:23:59
132 1242 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:24:03
133 32 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:23:59
134 16 CEGŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:22:55 00:24:00
135 62 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:22:56 00:24:01
136 1339 MEINERT ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1979 M40 00:23:03 00:23:13
137 90 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:24:17
138 1154 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:24:17
139 1188 SPYCHALSKI TOMASZ Rynarzewo UKS CZWÓRKA NAKŁO 1980 M40 00:23:08 00:23:15
140 155 MEINERT DAWID Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1978 M40 00:23:13 00:23:20
141 1228 NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M40 00:23:15 00:24:21
142 246 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 00:23:25 00:24:31
143 1080 BRZYKCY ARTUR Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1995 M20 00:23:25 00:24:32
144 1203 LACKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:23:26 00:25:31
145 1308 SASIŃSKA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RNEW.PL MTB TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:27 00:25:30
146 91 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:24:37
147 130 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M40 00:23:30 00:24:33
148 1243 ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:23:32 00:24:43
149 19 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko DAWAJKALACHTEAM 1990 M30 00:23:33 00:24:37
150 1340 BARSZCZ KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M40 00:23:35 00:24:40
151 1066 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:39 00:24:45
152 1037 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:24:55
153 234 NIKODEM ŁUKASZ Mikorzyn 1993 M20 00:23:43 00:24:49
154 1299 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:23:44 00:24:52
155 1008 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:23:48 00:24:58
156 1134 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:23:49 00:25:04
157 1146 BARWIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:51 00:31:32
158 1078 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:24:59
159 24 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz LEŚNE DZIADKI TEAM 1971 M50 00:23:53 00:25:12
160 229 WITKOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:24:01 00:24:05
161 1069 ANTOSIK PATRYK Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:25:14
162 1094 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:07 00:25:10
163 1023 KUFLEWICZ MIRKO Bydgoszcz #TEAMRYCHU 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:25:12
164 1050 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo BRACIA ZAPPA 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:25:20
165 1035 KSIĄŻKA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:24:13 00:25:15
166 1268 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:13 00:25:23
167 252 DRZEWIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:14 00:25:22
168 270 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:24:14 00:25:20
169 75 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50 00:24:23 00:25:39
170 134 CZARNECKI MAREK Chełmno 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:25:38
171 43 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M40 00:24:31 00:25:39
172 163 PISKORSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz PAWEŁ PISKORSKI 1991 M30 00:24:31 00:25:36
173 145 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka 1967 M50 00:24:36 00:26:39
174 39 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:43 00:24:50
175 1187 MELWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz VOLCANO 1979 M40 00:24:44 00:26:03
176 251 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M50 00:24:47 00:25:56
177 59 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:25:56
178 282 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M60 00:24:50 00:26:02
179 156 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW 1975 M40 00:24:55 00:26:01
180 267 KALACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 00:24:56 00:26:04
181 84 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M50 00:24:58 00:26:07
182 1191 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:25:01 00:27:04
183 1335 JASIENIECKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:27:06
184 162 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:25:05 00:26:24
185 218 SZERWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:25:07 00:27:18
186 1270 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:25:09 00:27:15
187 178 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:25:09 00:26:18
188 128 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz PIGS.IN.SPACE. 1975 M40 00:25:15 00:27:23
189 126 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:25:15 00:27:22
190 1229 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:25:16 00:26:28
191 1151 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 00:25:23 00:26:43
192 35 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:23 00:26:41
193 1331 ZAJĄC TOMASZ OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:27:34
194 151 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:25:34 00:26:44
195 1114 BOJAŁKOWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:27:42
196 286 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:25:41 00:27:47
197 1317
1237*
STANISŁAWSKI ZDZISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ SUZ 1955 M60 00:25:42 00:27:48
198 1292 TĘGOS DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:49 00:27:59
199 1212 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:50 00:27:54
200 100 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:51 00:27:02
201 1067 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M50 00:25:52 00:27:03
202 1343 KOSTECKI MATEUSZ ŁABISZYN 2004 M16 00:25:59 00:28:09
203 1041 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:59 00:27:12
204 1218 MATCZYŃSKI MAREK Grudziądz GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1960 M60 00:26:00 00:28:06
205 269 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:07 00:27:13
206 198 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:26:07 00:28:11
207 109 CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Łabiszyn EURODUDI 1990 M30 00:26:07 00:28:19
208 1063 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M50 00:26:10 00:28:16
209 201 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:27:19
210 203 STRYJAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:26:14 00:28:16
211 1337 KOWALCZYK EMIL KOWALCZYCA 1994 M20 00:26:20 00:27:32
212 1176 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORASPORTTEAM 1978 M40 00:26:21 00:28:34
213 1338
1241*
CZACHOWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:23 00:28:29
214 1316 BURCZYK KAROL Bydgoszcz 2003 M16 00:26:24 00:28:32
215 51 PASZKIET WITOLD Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:26:24 00:28:33
216 97 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:26:43 00:27:53
217 182 BAŁYS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:26:45 00:28:00
218 1274 LEMKE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:47 00:28:52
219 1205 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:28:52
220 1330 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań PRO 366 1974 M40 00:26:50 00:29:02
221 1265 KULCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:28:02
222 1137 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:29:06
223 1127 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:26:55 00:28:08
224 122 SKIBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Łabiszyn WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:58 00:29:18
225 1192 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin RANCZO MICHALIN 1961 M60 00:27:04 00:29:39
226 108 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1973 M40 00:27:05 00:29:14
227 172 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1962 M50 00:27:09 00:29:15
228 264 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:27:11 00:28:22
229 1245 GRUDOWSKI JAREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M40 00:27:16 00:28:19
230 65 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:27:29 00:29:38
231 255 MONTOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz OPŁAWIEC 1956 M60 00:27:39 00:29:45
232 1312 MALEDA ZBIGNIEW OSIELSKO 1978 M40 00:27:46 00:29:59
233 1267 MAJEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CB163 1991 M30 00:27:47 00:30:00
234 114 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:27:47 00:30:01
235 1122 KWAŚNIEWSKI WALDEMAR Mrocza 1969 M50 00:27:51 00:29:05
236 1093 GOLIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1979 M40 00:27:58 00:30:01
237 121 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 00:28:13 00:30:32
238 153 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:31 00:30:46
239 194 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza #MARATONYWERONIKI 1976 M40 00:28:32 00:30:46
240 192 GAWRYCH ADAM Bydgoszcz 1990 M30 00:28:33 00:30:40
241 1087 HŁOND ANDRZEJ Ojrzanowo ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1962 M50 00:28:34 00:29:49
242 258 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:28:47 00:30:57
243 149 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:28:48 00:30:52
244 1329 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań LENIWCE 1970 M50 00:29:03 00:31:15
245 1318 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:29:03 00:31:13
246 104 TROJAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:29:07 00:31:14
247 1107 BALCEREK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:29:14 00:31:20
248 180 PIĘTA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:29:33 00:31:47
249 1281 BUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Inowrocław 1966 M50 00:29:45 00:31:48
250 1325 LEWANDOWSKI SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:30:16 00:32:29
251 1282 GOŹDZIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:30:16 00:32:42
252 85 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M40 00:30:16 00:32:22
253 1333 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:30:19 00:32:41
254 181 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:30:37 00:32:54
255 1286 MAZUR DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:30:45 00:33:04
256 169 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:31:13 00:33:23
257 71 MUSZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:31:15 00:33:25
258 60 WĘGLARZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:31:16 00:33:24
259 125 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:31:21 00:32:29
260 30 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1971 M50 00:31:31 00:33:42
261 205 LUTY KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:31:47 00:34:00
262 278 ŚLIWIŃSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:31:51 00:34:07
263 1090 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:32:09 00:34:17
264 222 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M40 00:32:09 00:34:28
265 77 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:32:12 00:34:24
266 1053 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:32:19 00:34:26
267 1315 GADCOWSKI EDWARD BYDGOSZCZ 1944 M60 00:32:20 00:33:37
268 111 IWANIUK JACEK Bydgoszcz PĘDZĄCE CHOMIKI 1973 M40 00:33:01 00:35:12
269 1271 LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA SZTUKA WYBORU 1971 M50 00:33:38 00:35:48
270 1034 JAWORSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:33:51 00:36:00
271 140 STRYJAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 1973 M40 00:33:54 00:36:05
272 1254 SAWIEŁAJC MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BIZONY 1972 M40 00:34:13 00:36:34
273 1162 ŻEBROWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA Ż 1979 M40 00:34:40 00:36:56
274 1310 GADZIŃSKI KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M20 00:35:11 00:37:18
275 253 JAGODZIŃSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:35:59 00:38:12
276 1199 BIAŁEK ŁUKASZ Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1980 M40 00:36:05 00:38:21
277 1326 WĘGRELEWSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:36:17 00:38:30
278 22 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:36:57 00:39:22
279 202 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:37:09 00:37:21
280 285 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:37:21 00:39:40
281 34 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz FREAKY_FIT TEAM 1972 M40 00:39:48 00:42:03
282 1052 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ FAMILY TEAM KEMPA 1974 M40 00:45:11 00:47:29
283 207 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:49:59 00:52:26
284 1014 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:49:59 00:52:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni