Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1233 MARCINEK TOMASZ Racibórz TM IRON TEAM 1991 M30 00:16:30 00:16:31
2 1323 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:11 00:17:13
3 283 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1985 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
4 33 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz LANGE TRI COACH 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
5 123 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL/UPSBYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
6 284 ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1984 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
7 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1983 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
8 185 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
9 216 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz ERPLAST 1985 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
10 1304 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
11 159 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1988 M30 00:18:34 00:18:38
12 190 MEYER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
13 195 NAGAJ WOJCIECH Mrocza BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1987 M30 00:18:55 00:18:59
14 1305 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
15 1179 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
16 1119 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:10
17 143 WADELSKI MACIEJ Osielsko MEDYCY NA START 1987 M30 00:19:17 00:19:17
18 50 DROBINSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
19 37 DZIĘGIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Czarne Błoto KALOS KAGATOS 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
20 1207 SKRZECZEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
21 276 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
22 224 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:19:55 00:19:56
23 1070 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:16 00:20:24
24 1006 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:34
25 1401
82*
BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
26 1294 JARNOT OSKAR Toruń TMT 1989 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
27 1175 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
28 141 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR Chełmża MEDYCY NA START 1986 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
29 1239 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:21:59
30 1183 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
31 1097 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
32 45 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz ZBORAŁATEAM 1990 M30 00:21:08 00:22:11
33 119 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:11 00:22:18
34 1324 LICA SZYMON Gdańsk SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1990 M30 00:21:18 00:23:21
35 1064 GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ACTI-VIT 1986 M30 00:21:21 00:22:26
36 1011 GROBELNY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:27 00:21:34
37 1206 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:21:31
38 1018 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
39 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 00:21:32 00:22:36
40 1027 WESOŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Ciechocinek 1988 M30 00:21:35 00:22:41
41 1005 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
42 1168 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:21:58
43 1297
1113*
ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:54 00:22:02
44 1045 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
45 47 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M30 00:22:07 00:23:10
46 1125 DRWĘCKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:31
47 101 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1984 M30 00:22:30 00:22:40
48 1073 BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lubostroń ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1991 M30 00:22:32 00:24:51
49 83 KARCZEWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:23:41
50 76 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:23:45
51 69 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:22:48 00:23:58
52 1112 PIĄTKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:52 00:24:00
53 1193 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 00:22:52 00:23:59
54 1154 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:24:17
55 1308 SASIŃSKA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RNEW.PL MTB TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:27 00:25:30
56 19 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko DAWAJKALACHTEAM 1990 M30 00:23:33 00:24:37
57 1037 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:24:55
58 1008 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:23:48 00:24:58
59 1078 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:24:59
60 229 WITKOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:24:01 00:24:05
61 1069 ANTOSIK PATRYK Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:25:14
62 1023 KUFLEWICZ MIRKO Bydgoszcz #TEAMRYCHU 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:25:12
63 1035 KSIĄŻKA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:24:13 00:25:15
64 252 DRZEWIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:14 00:25:22
65 270 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:24:14 00:25:20
66 163 PISKORSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz PAWEŁ PISKORSKI 1991 M30 00:24:31 00:25:36
67 269 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:07 00:27:13
68 198 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:26:07 00:28:11
69 109 CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Łabiszyn EURODUDI 1990 M30 00:26:07 00:28:19
70 201 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:27:19
71 1338
1241*
CZACHOWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:23 00:28:29
72 182 BAŁYS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:26:45 00:28:00
73 1274 LEMKE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:47 00:28:52
74 1265 KULCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:28:02
75 122 SKIBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Łabiszyn WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:26:58 00:29:18
76 1267 MAJEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CB163 1991 M30 00:27:47 00:30:00
77 121 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 00:28:13 00:30:32
78 153 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:31 00:30:46
79 192 GAWRYCH ADAM Bydgoszcz 1990 M30 00:28:33 00:30:40
80 71 MUSZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:31:15 00:33:25
81 60 WĘGLARZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:31:16 00:33:24
82 1090 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:32:09 00:34:17
83 1034 JAWORSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:33:51 00:36:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni