z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

07.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
2 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:13 00:16:14
3 4 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1990 M20 00:16:33 00:16:34
4 658 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:16:44 00:16:44
5 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:52 00:16:55
6 1220 PODOLSKI TOMASZ KORONOWO UKS CZOPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1997 M16 00:17:03 00:17:05
7 827 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:17:05 00:17:05
8 1177 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:17:04 00:17:06
9 1007 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:08 00:17:08
10 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:11 00:17:13
11 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
12 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:17:20 00:17:22
13 1006 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:25 00:17:26
14 1016 SITERZ DAMIAN MOGILNO CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 1998 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
15 2 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1987 M20 00:17:28 00:17:30
16 1109 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
17 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:31 00:17:34
18 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:17:36 00:17:36
19 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:17:35 00:17:38
20 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:40 00:17:43
21 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:41 00:17:44
22 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
23 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:48 00:17:49
24 475 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:48 00:17:50
25 1024 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20 00:17:53 00:17:53
26 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:56 00:18:00
27 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:57 00:18:00
28 1023 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:17:58 00:18:01
29 1097 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:01 00:18:03
30 1078 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:18:02 00:18:06
31 395 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:01 00:18:07
32 143 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:18:09 00:18:09
33 76 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:14 00:18:18
34 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
35 959 KRUCZKOWSKI PATRYK Szynwałd ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1999 M16 00:18:21 00:18:25
36 1223 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1982 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
37 1072 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
38 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:23 00:18:29
39 91 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:18:27 00:18:30
40 880 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
41 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:35 00:18:38
42 1049 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław RUN FOREST TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:36 00:18:40
43 1222 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:18:39 00:18:43
44 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
45 580 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKAS 1988 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
46 798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:44 00:18:46
47 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:18:45 00:18:49
48 881 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:18:45 00:18:51
49 671 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wola Podłężna RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:18:47 00:18:51
50 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
51 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:48 00:18:52
52 927 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:18:49 00:18:53
53 270 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:51 00:18:55
54 917 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:56 00:18:58
55 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:01 00:19:04
56 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:09 00:19:17
57 853 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:19:12 00:19:18
58 1191 ŁĄCZNY JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:13 00:19:18
59 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:19:13 00:19:18
60 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
61 955 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
62 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:15 00:19:19
63 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:15
64 618 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
65 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:20 00:19:25
66 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:21 00:19:23
67 1207 SZCZĘSNY PIOTR Tuliszków MVM 1990 M20 00:19:22 00:19:26
68 222 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
69 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:24 00:19:31
70 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:19:39 00:19:42
71 975 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:40 00:19:47
72 1083 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:43
73 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
74 488 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:48 00:19:55
75 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:19:49 00:19:54
76 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:19:50 00:19:50
77 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:50 00:19:58
78 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:50 00:19:55
79 14 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1993 K20 00:19:51 00:19:52
80 481 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:21:23
81 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:53 00:19:57
82 45 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:19:53 00:21:25
83 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
84 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:19:55 00:20:00
85 872 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:19:57 00:21:29
86 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:12
87 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:21:35
88 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:20:06 00:20:12
89 712 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZS NR5 MS 1982 M30 00:20:09 00:21:42
90 1180 SPRASZYŃSKI WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:20:10 00:20:16
91 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:11 00:21:43
92 327 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:20:12 00:20:17
93 682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
94 1145 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń 1984 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
95 175 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
96 676 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
97 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:17 00:20:27
98 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
99 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:26 00:20:32
100 16 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
101 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:22:00
102 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:36
103 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:20:36
104 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:29 00:20:33
105 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:30 00:20:36
106 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:30 00:20:37
107 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:32 00:20:40
108 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:32 00:20:42
109 939 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 K50 00:20:33 00:20:38
110 387 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:20:36 00:22:09
111 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:42 00:20:48
112 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
113 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:45 00:20:50
114 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:20:46 00:20:51
115 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:57
116 1013 ZIÓŁKOWSKA NATALIA Świekatowo 1999 K16 00:20:50 00:20:50
117 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:20:51 00:20:57
118 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:51 00:21:09
119 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:51 00:20:58
120 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:20:52 00:21:01
121 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:20:54 00:21:00
122 361 STELTER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KATOLIK TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
123 968 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:10
124 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
125 1087 WRÓBLEWSKI KEWIN Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:21:01 00:21:08
126 401 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:02 00:21:08
127 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:02 00:21:11
128 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:04 00:22:37
129 25 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:22:38
130 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:07 00:21:16
131 1038 SALAMON WOJCIECH Chełmża 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:22:42
132 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:11 00:21:17
133 440 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:11 00:21:18
134 120 WIECZOREK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:20
135 372 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:21:12 00:21:19
136 1183 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
137 439 ŚRUBKA PATRYK Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1987 M20 00:21:12 00:22:49
138 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:21:12 00:21:20
139 398 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:13 00:21:24
140 337 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz BOZONY HIGGSA 1987 M20 00:21:15 00:21:23
141 737 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 M50 00:21:16 00:21:23
142 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:22:51
143 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
144 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:21:18 00:21:27
145 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:21:18 00:21:22
146 1085 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:19 00:21:27
147 898 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:21:19 00:21:26
148 1195 SZUMSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:21 00:21:24
149 1035 GUSOWSKI MARCIN Zielonka BETTER FUTURE 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:21:29
150 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:24 00:22:58
151 818 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON STAFF 1986 M20 00:21:25 00:23:01
152 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:22:59
153 256 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:21:26 00:21:30
154 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:27 00:23:02
155 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:27 00:23:03
156 846 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
157 1229 GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ VITAMED BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:21:29 00:23:06
158 610 GROCHAL MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:34 00:23:06
159 861 MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1987 M20 00:21:34 00:21:43
160 259 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:21:35 00:23:08
161 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:35 00:23:09
162 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:21:38 00:23:16
163 850 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:39 00:24:41
164 1099 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 00:21:43 00:21:51
165 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:48 00:21:59
166 1027 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:50 00:23:23
167 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:22:03
168 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:50 00:23:24
169 1174 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K20 00:21:52 00:23:26
170 796 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
171 605 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:21:53 00:23:27
172 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:23:36
173 931 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 K30 00:22:00 00:22:08
174 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:00 00:25:03
175 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:00 00:23:34
176 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:02 00:23:40
177 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:02 00:23:40
178 960 WOJDAT MARTA Bydgoszcz FIT MAX GYM, ASW BLACK PATHER 1995 K20 00:22:03 00:23:35
179 577 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:04 00:23:45
180 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:22:04 00:23:37
181 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:22:05 00:22:12
182 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:23:46
183 394 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:23:44
184 35 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:10 00:22:19
185 461 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:12 00:23:46
186 1199 ZĘBIK MIROSŁAW Świecie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:22:12 00:23:50
187 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:13 00:23:47
188 914 OLSZEWSKA ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:22:13 00:23:49
189 1106 MISIOŁEK WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz ZAWISZA 1999 K16 00:22:13 00:23:46
190 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:22
191 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:14 00:23:56
192 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:19 00:23:53
193 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:22:22 00:25:25
194 612 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:22:34
195 866 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:24:05
196 662 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:24:16
197 432 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:26 00:23:58
198 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:24:02
199 114 KRANZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 K20 00:22:27 00:24:02
200 283 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
201 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:31 00:24:13
202 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:31 00:24:04
203 61 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:24:06
204 59 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:32 00:24:07
205 1202 KORYCIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:24:12
206 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:22:34 00:24:20
207 1094 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:38 00:24:14
208 1084 MULLERT KAROL Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:54
209 285 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:45
210 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:24:15
211 268 PAWLEWICZ BARTEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:42 00:24:34
212 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:24:21
213 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:24:29
214 1136 JAKIMCZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:47 00:24:21
215 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:24:25
216 630 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
217 251 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:24:31
218 1192 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz SOLIDARNOSC KUMPLE 1989 M20 00:22:51 00:22:55
219 825 KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:22:52 00:22:59
220 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:54 00:23:02
221 88 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:54 00:24:34
222 817 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNASZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:24:29
223 1209 RUTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:24:37
224 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:24:35
225 1000 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:24:39
226 295 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:22:59 00:26:02
227 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:24:40
228 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:24:41
229 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:02 00:26:05
230 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:26:06
231 1230 NOWAK JULIA BYDGOSZCZ RTW LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1999 K16 00:23:04 00:24:37
232 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:05 00:23:11
233 408 CHARYDCZAK BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:23:07 00:24:54
234 924 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:23:07 00:24:42
235 454 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:23:09 00:23:17
236 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:11 00:24:50
237 204 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:24:53
238 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:26:19
239 1060 GROCHOWSKI JAKUB Witosław JW 1515 1986 M20 00:23:14 00:24:52
240 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:23:15 00:26:17
241 402 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:23:15 00:24:57
242 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1991 K20 00:23:16 00:24:50
243 666 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1999 K16 00:23:17 00:24:52
244 365 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1965 K50 00:23:17 00:24:55
245 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:23:18 00:24:54
246 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:24:58
247 831 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:19 00:24:54
248 335 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:23:20 00:24:57
249 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:20 00:24:59
250 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:30
251 748 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:23:27 00:25:05
252 156 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:25:10
253 527 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:28 00:25:09
254 282 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin RUN FOREST TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:30 00:23:39
255 903 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:25:04
256 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:31 00:25:16
257 770 KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bukowiec 1977 M30 00:23:32 00:23:38
258 1218 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:25:08
259 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:25:08
260 857 ŚLOT MICHAŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ/SAMSUNG RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:23:33 00:25:10
261 1212 PRZERACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:35 00:26:39
262 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:25:15
263 1129 GOSZCZYCKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:23:35 00:25:12
264 451 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:25:27
265 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:38 00:26:42
266 50 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:40 00:23:49
267 392 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M40 00:23:42 00:25:21
268 822 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:42 00:26:46
269 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:25:19
270 578 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:23:46 00:23:54
271 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:23:48 00:25:22
272 504 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:23:48 00:23:57
273 1053 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:48 00:24:00
274 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:48 00:25:26
275 732 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz TRISPACA 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:25:30
276 1203 URBANSKI PIOTR Pruszcz 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:25:45
277 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:08
278 1152 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:58 00:27:01
279 1231 ŻURALSKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:41
280 992 SZRAJDA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:24:13
281 708 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:25:41
282 753 PRZYBYŁOWSKI ROBERT Sicienko FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:25:47
283 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:05 00:25:52
284 1005 SZATKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:24:06 00:25:50
285 835 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:08 00:25:49
286 1146 DOLATA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:08 00:25:59
287 342 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:24:08 00:25:44
288 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:24:09 00:24:18
289 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:11 00:27:17
290 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:27:18
291 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT.PL 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:49
292 973 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:27:21
293 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:13 00:26:01
294 751 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:14 00:25:50
295 1216 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:27:30
296 1221 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:27:21
297 582 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:17 00:25:56
298 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:18 00:27:26
299 1184 DROZDOWSKI DAWID KONIN KB AKTYWNI KONIN 1976 M30 00:24:19 00:25:59
300 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:24:19 00:24:28
301 639 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:26:00
302 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:24:21 00:26:00
303 1233 ŁOŚ WIKTOR ZAMOŚĆ ŁOSIE 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:29:04
304 75 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TRUST ME, I'M ENGINEER! 1992 M20 00:24:21 00:27:31
305 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:22 00:26:03
306 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:26:11
307 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:27:34
308 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:26:00
309 911 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz RUNBDG 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:26:14
310 600 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:24:27 00:27:31
311 211 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:28 00:27:31
312 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:29 00:26:15
313 170 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:35 00:24:45
314 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:36 00:26:17
315 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:26:17
316 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:24:37 00:26:20
317 781 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:26:36
318 206 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:42 00:26:17
319 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:44 00:27:49
320 1050 JANKOWIAK PAULINA Osielsko 1996 K16 00:24:45 00:26:25
321 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:45 00:26:22
322 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:47 00:26:26
323 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:24:48 00:26:30
324 1210 CIEPLIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:28:04
325 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:24:50 00:29:24
326 547 DITTMANN GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:24:51 00:27:56
327 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:52 00:26:32
328 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:24:53 00:28:00
329 1065 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:24:53 00:27:58
330 855 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:24:55 00:28:02
331 463 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:26:39
332 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:56 00:26:35
333 447 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:57 00:26:40
334 1181 TONDER MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:58 00:26:34
335 150 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:59 00:26:48
336 637 OEKNIGK-URBANSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:00 00:28:02
337 199 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:01 00:28:03
338 20 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:25:01 00:26:43
339 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:01 00:28:07
340 875 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:26:39
341 845 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:04 00:28:10
342 366 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA Toruń 1980 K30 00:25:05 00:26:45
343 1211 WEISBROT MAGDALENA Gdańsk CM UMK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:25:06 00:26:43
344 1201 PADRAK IRMINA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:25:06 00:26:44
345 897 RYBARCZYK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:25:07 00:28:11
346 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:25:07 00:28:11
347 279 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:25:08 00:26:50
348 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:13 00:28:20
349 263 JAWORSKI JANUSZ ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 1963 M50 00:25:16 00:28:19
350 622 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:25:18 00:28:22
351 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:25:21 00:27:00
352 126 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:24 00:28:27
353 232 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:25:28 00:28:30
354 981 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:28 00:28:37
355 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1984 K30 00:25:29 00:28:37
356 1176 KOSIEDOWSKI MILOSZ Ostromecko 1992 M20 00:25:31 00:28:43
357 1066 SKRZYPEK SEBASTIAN Łasin ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1997 M16 00:25:32 00:27:08
358 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:27:28
359 272 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:35 00:28:41
360 962 JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:25:37 00:27:17
361 1200 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:38 00:27:21
362 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:40 00:27:20
363 988 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:40 00:28:47
364 1063 FEDERKIEWICZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1956 M50 00:25:41 00:27:14
365 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:42 00:28:58
366 889 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:25:43 00:29:00
367 115 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:25:43 00:28:46
368 368 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:25:44 00:28:50
369 422 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:25:44 00:28:49
370 296 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:28:49
371 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:28:55
372 106 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:25:46 00:27:28
373 31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:25:46 00:28:56
374 70 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:25:47 00:28:50
375 128 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M40 00:25:47 00:27:23
376 729 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:51 00:30:26
377 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:25:52 00:27:29
378 913 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:53 00:30:37
379 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:56 00:27:36
380 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:57 00:30:38
381 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:25:58 00:26:08
382 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:59 00:30:39
383 1043 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:26:09
384 5 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:25:59 00:27:51
385 261 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:26:05 00:29:18
386 665 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:27:56
387 650 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:26:05 00:27:57
388 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:26:06 00:29:09
389 286 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:06 00:29:16
390 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:07 00:29:16
391 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:26:08 00:29:15
392 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:26:11 00:27:55
393 858 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:14 00:29:28
394 357 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:26:14 00:29:17
395 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:26:15 00:27:57
396 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:16 00:29:19
397 680 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:26:18 00:29:30
398 1208 GÓRNA KAROLINA Inowrocław BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ INOWROCŁAW 1996 K16 00:26:22 00:29:35
399 1076 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Marcinkowo 1976 M30 00:26:23 00:29:32
400 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:23 00:29:34
401 802 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:26:23 00:29:29
402 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:26:24 00:29:30
403 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:26:24 00:26:38
404 379 ŁĘGOWICZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:26:25 00:28:06
405 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:26:25 00:28:06
406 407 WIESE MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K30 00:26:26 00:29:30
407 1068 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:26 00:29:34
408 693 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:28 00:28:09
409 581 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:26:30 00:29:32
410 455 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:26:32 00:29:34
411 551 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:32 00:29:43
412 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:26:34 00:28:22
413 691 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:26:34 00:29:41
414 127 JABŁONOWSKA-FUDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:26:34 00:28:22
415 139 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:36 00:29:47
416 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:29:43
417 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:37 00:29:43
418 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:38 00:29:43
419 653 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M30 00:26:38 00:28:28
420 1091 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:26:40 00:29:44
421 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:26:42 00:28:30
422 158 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:29:53
423 728 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:26:44 00:28:23
424 347 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:26:45 00:28:20
425 1196 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:26:45 00:29:51
426 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:26:45 00:29:52
427 85 CUDAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:48 00:29:53
428 53 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:26:48 00:31:29
429 741 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:49 00:29:59
430 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:26:52 00:28:36
431 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:26:52 00:28:34
432 809 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:30:01
433 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:28:37
434 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:59 00:30:07
435 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:00 00:30:12
436 209 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:27:01 00:30:13
437 810 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:27:01 00:31:36
438 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:28:39
439 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:02 00:28:39
440 9 RAK MARKUS BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:27:02 00:30:13
441 803 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:03 00:28:40
442 1226 TESKA JERZY Bydgoszcz RODZINA 1953 M50 00:27:04 00:30:16
443 978 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:27:05 00:28:54
444 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:06 00:31:40
445 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:27:07 00:30:10
446 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:27:10 00:28:46
447 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:27:10 00:30:22
448 905 KEMPCZYŃSKA-KALINOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:27:12 00:30:23
449 423 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:12 00:30:24
450 426 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:13 00:30:24
451 101 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:15 00:28:54
452 64 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:27:19 00:31:54
453 63 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:27:19 00:31:54
454 1036 RITTER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:27:19 00:31:57
455 1048 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:27:19 00:30:29
456 1197 PAŁCZYŃSKA BEATA Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1994 K20 00:27:22 00:30:33
457 1135 BEDNAREK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1984 K30 00:27:24 00:30:37
458 280 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:25 00:30:35
459 1217 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:32:08
460 1079 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:25 00:32:08
461 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:32 00:29:07
462 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:30:44
463 1073 CHŁOPEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:33 00:30:42
464 602 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:35 00:30:43
465 390 GUSOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 00:27:37 00:29:21
466 859 KUŚ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:40 00:29:18
467 201 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:27:40 00:30:44
468 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:27:42 00:30:48
469 539 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:43 00:32:18
470 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:47 00:30:59
471 292 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:27:56 00:31:11
472 1227 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:57 00:29:57
473 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:27:57 00:31:08
474 1153 KOZAKIEWICZ MARCIN Nakło 1975 M40 00:28:03 00:31:15
475 47 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:04 00:31:08
476 503 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:28:05 00:31:10
477 513 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:28:06 00:31:21
478 984 KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Solec Kujawski 1980 M30 00:28:07 00:32:47
479 1198 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:08 00:31:21
480 1064 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:09 00:29:44
481 529 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:11 00:31:22
482 674 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:28:12 00:31:26
483 274 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:13 00:32:54
484 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:28:13 00:31:28
485 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:28:14 00:31:31
486 34 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:28:19 00:31:23
487 86 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:28:20 00:33:06
488 709 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:21 00:31:25
489 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:26 00:31:38
490 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:28:26 00:31:39
491 1224 STASZAK MONIKA OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1983 K30 00:28:26 00:33:08
492 797 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:28:27 00:31:45
493 528 ZATOŃ BOŻENA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:28:27 00:31:36
494 1150 GACKA ANIA Sicienko LUPUS TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:31 00:31:40
495 1010 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:28:31 00:31:41
496 614 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:34 00:33:11
497 865 BURCHARDT MIROSŁAWA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:28:35 00:31:54
498 196 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:38 00:31:54
499 663 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:28:38 00:31:46
500 172 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:39 00:33:18
501 237 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:28:39 00:31:54
502 341 BZDAWKA TOMASZ Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:31:54
503 72 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:28:43 00:33:21
504 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:28:45 00:31:56
505 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:31:57
506 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:47 00:31:58
507 995 SIEWERT MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:28:50 00:32:06
508 428 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:50 00:32:05
509 383 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:28:57 00:32:11
510 893 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:28:59 00:32:09
511 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:28:59 00:32:09
512 169 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:59 00:32:16
513 647 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:29:01 00:33:37
514 969 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:29:03 00:32:07
515 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:29:04 00:32:22
516 271 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:29:04 00:32:14
517 1194 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:29:06 00:32:18
518 723 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:08 00:32:19
519 69 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:29:13 00:32:17
520 815 SIUDA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:29:18 00:33:59
521 137 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:26 00:34:05
522 1107 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:29:28 00:34:08
523 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:34 00:34:12
524 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M50 00:29:38 00:34:21
525 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:29:41 00:32:53
526 862 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:29:46 00:31:28
527 1092 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:29:46 00:32:51
528 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:47 00:34:29
529 30 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:48 00:33:01
530 95 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:49 00:33:03
531 891 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:51 00:33:05
532 977 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:51 00:33:05
533 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:29:51 00:33:05
534 946 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:29:53 00:34:31
535 297 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:29:56 00:34:36
536 894 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:01 00:34:39
537 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:30:07 00:34:45
538 416 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:08 00:34:45
539 119 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:08 00:34:45
540 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:30:10 00:34:45
541 1093 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:10 00:34:52
542 856 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:30:11 00:34:46
543 1225 JERZAK SŁAWOMIR SKÓRKA 1978 M30 00:30:12 00:34:54
544 812 DUDZIAK ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:16 00:33:33
545 645 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:17 00:34:55
546 247 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:30:18 00:34:56
547 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:30:20 00:33:30
548 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:22 00:35:07
549 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:30:22 00:34:58
550 764 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:30:28 00:35:07
551 308 BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE SYLWIA Cekcyn 1976 K30 00:30:29 00:35:07
552 446 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 K20 00:30:29 00:33:46
553 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:30:31 00:33:48
554 1105 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:30:31 00:35:05
555 1219 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K30 00:30:32 00:35:14
556 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:30:32 00:33:48
557 1047 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:34 00:35:13
558 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:30:34 00:33:43
559 186 TWARDOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:30:36 00:35:15
560 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:30:38 00:33:54
561 719 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:30:38 00:33:54
562 105 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:30:38 00:33:54
563 331 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:30:39 00:35:16
564 989 TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:46 00:35:25
565 1228 CICHOMSKI RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ VITAMED BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:30:52 00:35:34
566 1148 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI / RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:31:01 00:34:15
567 711 KUCHARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz - 1954 M60 00:31:05 00:35:51
568 744 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1983 K30 00:31:07 00:34:19
569 1059 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:31:14 00:34:33
570 536 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:31:14 00:35:55
571 381 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:31:14 00:34:34
572 928 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:15 00:34:25
573 380 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:16 00:34:34
574 1234 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:31:17 00:34:27
575 32 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:31:17 00:34:28
576 828 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20 00:31:29 00:34:35
577 1052 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:31:30 00:36:11
578 1232
1249*
STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:33 00:36:13
579 161 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:35 00:36:18
580 1058 CZESZUMSKA KAROLINA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:31:38 00:36:14
581 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:31:41 00:36:21
582 102 GÓRNA DOMINIKA bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:46 00:35:02
583 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:31:59 00:36:43
584 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:32:03 00:36:42
585 445 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:32:03 00:35:16
586 773 WIKTOROWICZ DOMINIKA Łabiszyn BRAK 1987 K20 00:32:06 00:36:43
587 736 RATAJCZAK AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:06 00:36:43
588 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:32:13 00:36:54
589 976 MRÓWCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:16 00:35:23
590 971 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1979 M30 00:32:17 00:35:24
591 68 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:32:28 00:37:05
592 916 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:32:40 00:37:24
593 1215 MASŁYK ADA Gdansk 1988 K20 00:32:43 00:37:20
594 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:32:45 00:35:54
595 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:32:46 00:35:54
596 384 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:54 00:36:08
597 1165 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:33:02 00:37:43
598 791 FLORCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:33:07 00:37:45
599 62 RABINEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:33:10 00:36:27
600 462 NEUMANN MICHALINA Osielsko 1994 K20 00:33:13 00:36:27
601 142 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:33:13 00:37:49
602 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:33:14 00:37:50
603 692 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:33:26 00:36:41
604 1115 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz RARAMURI 1970 M40 00:33:37 00:38:30
605 727 ŚWIĄTEK BARBARA Nakło n/Not. 1960 K50 00:33:37 00:38:12
606 634 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:40 00:38:18
607 765 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:34:34 00:37:48
608 1128 ZANELLA MARKO VENEGONO CLUB 33 1950 M60 00:35:21 00:38:26
609 752 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:35:21 00:40:00
610 344 CZYŻYCKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:35:26 00:40:11
611 1122 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:36:14 00:40:59
612 702 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:36:22 00:39:39
613 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:36:23 00:39:40
614 583 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BDG 1972 M40 00:36:30 00:41:06
615 304 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:36:30 00:41:07
616 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:36:35 00:41:14
617 1214 NAWROT ALEKSANDRA Gdynia 1990 K20 00:36:36 00:41:13
618 929 NADOLNA AURELIA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1979 K30 00:36:38 00:41:16
619 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:36:41 00:41:25
620 683 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:37:16 00:42:04
621 464 MAŁAWA KASIA Bydgoszcz BENEFITKSO 1991 K20 00:37:19 00:40:34
622 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:38:10 00:42:48
623 303 ANNA KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Ślesin GORZEŃ RUN 1981 K30 00:38:12 00:42:48
624 340 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:38:12 00:42:49
625 141 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:38:12 00:42:49
626 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:38:12 00:42:49
627 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:38:13 00:42:49
628 246 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:38:13 00:42:48
629 517 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:41:01 00:45:41
630 799 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:41:01 00:45:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni