Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

07.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1177 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:17:04 00:17:06
2 14 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1993 K20 00:19:51 00:19:52
3 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:29 00:20:33
4 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:07 00:21:16
5 1174 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K20 00:21:52 00:23:26
6 960 WOJDAT MARTA Bydgoszcz FIT MAX GYM, ASW BLACK PATHER 1995 K20 00:22:03 00:23:35
7 577 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:04 00:23:45
8 914 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:22:13 00:23:49
9 114 KRANZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 K20 00:22:27 00:24:02
10 924 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:23:07 00:24:42
11 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1991 K20 00:23:16 00:24:50
12 282 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin RUN FOREST TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:30 00:23:39
13 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:23:48 00:25:22
14 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:11 00:27:17
15 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:22 00:26:03
16 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:47 00:26:26
17 20 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:25:01 00:26:43
18 1211 WEISBROT MAGDALENA Gdańsk CM UMK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:25:06 00:26:43
19 897 RYBARCZYK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:25:07 00:28:11
20 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:25:52 00:27:29
21 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:26:11 00:27:55
22 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:16 00:29:19
23 379 ŁĘGOWICZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:26:25 00:28:06
24 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:38 00:29:43
25 53 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:26:48 00:31:29
26 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:26:52 00:28:34
27 209 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:27:01 00:30:13
28 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:27:07 00:30:10
29 905 KEMPCZYŃSKA-KALINOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:27:12 00:30:23
30 1197 PAŁCZYŃSKA BEATA Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1994 K20 00:27:22 00:30:33
31 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:47 00:30:59
32 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:28:13 00:31:28
33 1010 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:28:31 00:31:41
34 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:28:45 00:31:56
35 383 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:28:57 00:32:11
36 137 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:26 00:34:05
37 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:29:41 00:32:53
38 30 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:48 00:33:01
39 946 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:29:53 00:34:31
40 894 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:01 00:34:39
41 247 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:30:18 00:34:56
42 446 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 K20 00:30:29 00:33:46
43 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:30:31 00:33:48
44 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:30:32 00:33:48
45 105 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:30:38 00:33:54
46 1234 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:31:17 00:34:27
47 828 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20 00:31:29 00:34:35
48 1232
1249*
STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:33 00:36:13
49 773 WIKTOROWICZ DOMINIKA Łabiszyn BRAK 1987 K20 00:32:06 00:36:43
50 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:32:13 00:36:54
51 68 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:32:28 00:37:05
52 1215 MASŁYK ADA Gdansk 1988 K20 00:32:43 00:37:20
53 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA Jabłówko 1986 K20 00:32:45 00:35:54
54 384 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:54 00:36:08
55 462 NEUMANN MICHALINA Osielsko 1994 K20 00:33:13 00:36:27
56 765 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:34:34 00:37:48
57 1214 NAWROT ALEKSANDRA Gdynia 1990 K20 00:36:36 00:41:13
58 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:36:41 00:41:25
59 464 MAŁAWA KASIA Bydgoszcz BENEFITKSO 1991 K20 00:37:19 00:40:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni