Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

07.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1177 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:17:04 00:17:06
2 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:48 00:17:49
3 14 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1993 K20 00:19:51 00:19:52
4 181 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:20:29 00:20:33
5 939 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 K50 00:20:33 00:20:38
6 90 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:42 00:20:48
7 507 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:20:46 00:20:51
8 1013 ZIÓŁKOWSKA NATALIA Świekatowo 1999 K16 00:20:50 00:20:50
9 1028 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:21:07 00:21:16
10 372 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:21:12 00:21:19
11 898 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:21:19 00:21:26
12 55 ŻAL JOLANTA Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:27 00:23:03
13 1099 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 00:21:43 00:21:51
14 1174 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K20 00:21:52 00:23:26
15 931 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 K30 00:22:00 00:22:08
16 960 WOJDAT MARTA Bydgoszcz FIT MAX GYM, ASW BLACK PATHER 1995 K20 00:22:03 00:23:35
17 577 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:22:04 00:23:45
18 35 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:10 00:22:19
19 914 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:22:13 00:23:49
20 1106 MISIOŁEK WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz ZAWISZA 1999 K16 00:22:13 00:23:46
21 114 KRANZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 K20 00:22:27 00:24:02
22 1230 NOWAK JULIA BYDGOSZCZ RTW LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1999 K16 00:23:04 00:24:37
23 924 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:23:07 00:24:42
24 454 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:23:09 00:23:17
25 103 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1991 K20 00:23:16 00:24:50
26 666 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1999 K16 00:23:17 00:24:52
27 365 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1965 K50 00:23:17 00:24:55
28 335 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:23:20 00:24:57
29 748 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:23:27 00:25:05
30 282 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin RUN FOREST TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:30 00:23:39
31 560 SEROCKA MAGDALENA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1991 K20 00:23:48 00:25:22
32 835 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:08 00:25:49
33 214 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:11 00:27:17
34 51 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:13 00:26:01
35 582 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:17 00:25:56
36 240 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:22 00:26:03
37 170 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:35 00:24:45
38 1050 JANKOWIAK PAULINA Osielsko 1996 K16 00:24:45 00:26:25
39 652 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:47 00:26:26
40 468 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz DLA CIEBIE, MAMO. 1971 K40 00:24:48 00:26:30
41 1065 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:24:53 00:27:58
42 447 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:57 00:26:40
43 150 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:59 00:26:48
44 637 OEKNIGK-URBANSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:00 00:28:02
45 20 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:25:01 00:26:43
46 366 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA Toruń 1980 K30 00:25:05 00:26:45
47 1211 WEISBROT MAGDALENA Gdańsk CM UMK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:25:06 00:26:43
48 1201 PADRAK IRMINA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:25:06 00:26:44
49 897 RYBARCZYK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:25:07 00:28:11
50 405 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:25:07 00:28:11
51 126 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:25:24 00:28:27
52 188 ADAMCZAK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA 1984 K30 00:25:29 00:28:37
53 272 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:25:35 00:28:41
54 501 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:40 00:27:20
55 889 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:25:43 00:29:00
56 115 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:25:43 00:28:46
57 368 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:25:44 00:28:50
58 422 DERING HANIA Osielsko 1981 K30 00:25:44 00:28:49
59 70 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:25:47 00:28:50
60 275 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:25:52 00:27:29
61 71 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:56 00:27:36
62 1043 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:26:09
63 286 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:06 00:29:16
64 338 GÓRNA JOANNA Nowa wieś wielka 1987 K20 00:26:11 00:27:55
65 203 SOSIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:16 00:29:19
66 1208 GÓRNA KAROLINA Inowrocław BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ INOWROCŁAW 1996 K16 00:26:22 00:29:35
67 298 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:26:24 00:29:30
68 379 ŁĘGOWICZ BEATA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:26:25 00:28:06
69 407 WIESE MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz - 1984 K30 00:26:26 00:29:30
70 1068 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:26 00:29:34
71 693 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:28 00:28:09
72 455 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:26:32 00:29:34
73 551 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:32 00:29:43
74 127 JABŁONOWSKA-FUDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:26:34 00:28:22
75 200 GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:38 00:29:43
76 388 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:26:42 00:28:30
77 347 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:26:45 00:28:20
78 85 CUDAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:48 00:29:53
79 53 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:26:48 00:31:29
80 167 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:26:52 00:28:34
81 718 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:00 00:30:12
82 209 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:27:01 00:30:13
83 810 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:27:01 00:31:36
84 803 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:03 00:28:40
85 978 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:27:05 00:28:54
86 135 CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:06 00:31:40
87 132 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań EUROVIA ROAD&RUN 1988 K20 00:27:07 00:30:10
88 561 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:27:10 00:28:46
89 905 KEMPCZYŃSKA-KALINOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:27:12 00:30:23
90 423 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:12 00:30:24
91 101 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:15 00:28:54
92 63 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:27:19 00:31:54
93 1197 PAŁCZYŃSKA BEATA Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1994 K20 00:27:22 00:30:33
94 1135 BEDNAREK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1984 K30 00:27:24 00:30:37
95 280 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:25 00:30:35
96 1073 CHŁOPEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:33 00:30:42
97 602 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:35 00:30:43
98 390 GUSOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz BETTER FUTURE 1980 K30 00:27:37 00:29:21
99 859 KUŚ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:40 00:29:18
100 201 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:27:40 00:30:44
101 539 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:43 00:32:18
102 184 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:47 00:30:59
103 292 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:27:56 00:31:11
104 47 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:04 00:31:08
105 503 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:28:05 00:31:10
106 513 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko 1963 K50 00:28:06 00:31:21
107 1064 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:09 00:29:44
108 529 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:11 00:31:22
109 274 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:13 00:32:54
110 125 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:28:13 00:31:28
111 34 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:28:19 00:31:23
112 329 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:26 00:31:38
113 1224 STASZAK MONIKA OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1983 K30 00:28:26 00:33:08
114 797 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:28:27 00:31:45
115 528 ZATOŃ BOŻENA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:28:27 00:31:36
116 1150 GACKA ANIA Sicienko LUPUS TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:31 00:31:40
117 1010 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:28:31 00:31:41
118 865 BURCHARDT MIROSŁAWA bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:28:35 00:31:54
119 72 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:28:43 00:33:21
120 500 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:28:45 00:31:56
121 428 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:50 00:32:05
122 383 TOMYŚLAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:28:57 00:32:11
123 169 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:59 00:32:16
124 647 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:29:01 00:33:37
125 969 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:29:03 00:32:07
126 271 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:29:04 00:32:14
127 137 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:26 00:34:05
128 1107 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:29:28 00:34:08
129 569 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:34 00:34:12
130 609 OLEK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:29:41 00:32:53
131 620 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:47 00:34:29
132 30 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:48 00:33:01
133 95 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:49 00:33:03
134 891 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:51 00:33:05
135 946 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:29:53 00:34:31
136 297 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:29:56 00:34:36
137 894 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:01 00:34:39
138 109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:30:07 00:34:45
139 416 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:08 00:34:45
140 119 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:08 00:34:45
141 1093 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:10 00:34:52
142 812 DUDZIAK ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:16 00:33:33
143 645 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:17 00:34:55
144 247 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:30:18 00:34:56
145 308 BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE SYLWIA Cekcyn 1976 K30 00:30:29 00:35:07
146 446 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1987 K20 00:30:29 00:33:46
147 351 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:30:31 00:33:48
148 1105 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:30:31 00:35:05
149 1219 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K30 00:30:32 00:35:14
150 250 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:30:32 00:33:48
151 186 TWARDOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:30:36 00:35:15
152 105 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:30:38 00:33:54
153 989 TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:46 00:35:25
154 744 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1983 K30 00:31:07 00:34:19
155 1059 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:31:14 00:34:33
156 536 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:31:14 00:35:55
157 928 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:15 00:34:25
158 380 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:16 00:34:34
159 1234 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:31:17 00:34:27
160 828 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20 00:31:29 00:34:35
161 1052 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:31:30 00:36:11
162 1232
1249*
STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:33 00:36:13
163 161 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:35 00:36:18
164 1058 CZESZUMSKA KAROLINA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:31:38 00:36:14
165 478 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:31:41 00:36:21
166 102 GÓRNA DOMINIKA bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:46 00:35:02
167 42 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:31:59 00:36:43
168 445 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:32:03 00:35:16
169 773 WIKTOROWICZ DOMINIKA Łabiszyn BRAK 1987 K20 00:32:06 00:36:43
170 736 RATAJCZAK AURELIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:06 00:36:43
171 207 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:32:13 00:36:54
172 976 MRÓWCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:16 00:35:23
173 68 KSOBIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:32:28 00:37:05
174 916 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:32:40 00:37:24
175 1215 MASŁYK ADA Gdansk 1988 K20 00:32:43 00:37:20
176 164 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA Jabłówko 1986 K20 00:32:45 00:35:54
177 384 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:54 00:36:08
178 1165 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:33:02 00:37:43
179 791 FLORCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:33:07 00:37:45
180 462 NEUMANN MICHALINA Osielsko 1994 K20 00:33:13 00:36:27
181 142 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:33:13 00:37:49
182 692 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:33:26 00:36:41
183 727 ŚWIĄTEK BARBARA Nakło n/Not. 1960 K50 00:33:37 00:38:12
184 634 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:40 00:38:18
185 765 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:34:34 00:37:48
186 344 CZYŻYCKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:35:26 00:40:11
187 702 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:36:22 00:39:39
188 304 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:36:30 00:41:07
189 1214 NAWROT ALEKSANDRA Gdynia 1990 K20 00:36:36 00:41:13
190 929 NADOLNA AURELIA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1979 K30 00:36:38 00:41:16
191 700 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:36:41 00:41:25
192 464 MAŁAWA KASIA Bydgoszcz BENEFITKSO 1991 K20 00:37:19 00:40:34
193 303 ANNA KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Ślesin GORZEŃ RUN 1981 K30 00:38:12 00:42:48
194 340 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:38:12 00:42:49
195 141 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:38:12 00:42:49
196 321 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:38:12 00:42:49
197 246 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:38:13 00:42:48
198 517 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:41:01 00:45:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni