Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

07.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:17:20 00:17:22
2 1109 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
3 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:31 00:17:34
4 475 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:48 00:17:50
5 1023 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:17:58 00:18:01
6 1097 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:01 00:18:03
7 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:35 00:18:38
8 1222 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:18:39 00:18:43
9 798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:44 00:18:46
10 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:01 00:19:04
11 853 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:19:12 00:19:18
12 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:15 00:19:19
13 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:19:50 00:19:50
14 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:50 00:19:55
15 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:19:55 00:20:00
16 872 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:19:57 00:21:29
17 327 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:20:12 00:20:17
18 682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
19 676 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
20 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:17 00:20:27
21 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:26 00:20:32
22 16 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
23 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:32 00:20:40
24 398 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:13 00:21:24
25 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:21:18 00:21:27
26 1035 GUSOWSKI MARCIN Zielonka BETTER FUTURE 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:21:29
27 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:24 00:22:58
28 846 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
29 1229 GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ VITAMED BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:21:29 00:23:06
30 259 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:21:35 00:23:08
31 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:35 00:23:09
32 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:21:38 00:23:16
33 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:48 00:21:59
34 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:23:36
35 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:00 00:23:34
36 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:02 00:23:40
37 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:23:46
38 1199 ZĘBIK MIROSŁAW Świecie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:22:12 00:23:50
39 432 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:26 00:23:58
40 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:31 00:24:13
41 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:31 00:24:04
42 285 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:45
43 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:24:21
44 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:54 00:23:02
45 295 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:22:59 00:26:02
46 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:02 00:26:05
47 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:26:06
48 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:26:19
49 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:24:58
50 831 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:19 00:24:54
51 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:20 00:24:59
52 156 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:25:10
53 527 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:28 00:25:09
54 903 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:25:04
55 857 ŚLOT MICHAŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ/SAMSUNG RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:23:33 00:25:10
56 1212 PRZERACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:35 00:26:39
57 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:25:15
58 392 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M40 00:23:42 00:25:21
59 822 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:42 00:26:46
60 504 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:23:48 00:23:57
61 732 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACA 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:25:30
62 1203 URBANSKI PIOTR Pruszcz 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:25:45
63 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:08
64 708 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:25:41
65 753 PRZYBYŁOWSKI ROBERT Sicienko FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:25:47
66 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:27:18
67 973 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:27:21
68 1221 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:27:21
69 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:18 00:27:26
70 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:24:21 00:26:00
71 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:26:11
72 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:26:00
73 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:36 00:26:17
74 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:44 00:27:49
75 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:24:53 00:28:00
76 855 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy 1975 M40 00:24:55 00:28:02
77 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:01 00:28:07
78 875 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:26:39
79 279 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:25:08 00:26:50
80 1200 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:38 00:27:21
81 31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:25:46 00:28:56
82 128 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M40 00:25:47 00:27:23
83 729 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:51 00:30:26
84 650 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:26:05 00:27:57
85 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:07 00:29:16
86 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:26:08 00:29:15
87 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:26:15 00:27:57
88 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:23 00:29:34
89 802 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:26:23 00:29:29
90 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:37 00:29:43
91 158 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:29:53
92 1196 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:26:45 00:29:51
93 741 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:49 00:29:59
94 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:59 00:30:07
95 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:02 00:28:39
96 426 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:13 00:30:24
97 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:32 00:29:07
98 1153 KOZAKIEWICZ MARCIN Nakło 1975 M40 00:28:03 00:31:15
99 172 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:39 00:33:18
100 341 BZDAWKA TOMASZ Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:31:54
101 977 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:51 00:33:05
102 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:29:51 00:33:05
103 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:30:22 00:34:58
104 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:30:34 00:33:43
105 1228 CICHOMSKI RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ VITAMED BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:30:52 00:35:34
106 1115 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz RARAMURI 1970 M40 00:33:37 00:38:30
107 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:36:23 00:39:40
108 583 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BDG 1972 M40 00:36:30 00:41:06
109 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:36:35 00:41:14
110 799 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:41:01 00:45:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni