Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

07.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
2 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:13 00:16:14
3 4 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1990 M20 00:16:33 00:16:34
4 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:11 00:17:13
5 2 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1987 M20 00:17:28 00:17:30
6 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:17:35 00:17:38
7 1024 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20 00:17:53 00:17:53
8 76 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:14 00:18:18
9 91 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:18:27 00:18:30
10 1049 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław RUN FOREST TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:36 00:18:40
11 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
12 580 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKAS 1988 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
13 671 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wola Podłężna RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:18:47 00:18:51
14 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:19:13 00:19:18
15 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:21 00:19:23
16 1207 SZCZĘSNY PIOTR Tuliszków MVM 1990 M20 00:19:22 00:19:26
17 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:24 00:19:31
18 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:19:39 00:19:42
19 975 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:40 00:19:47
20 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:50 00:19:58
21 481 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:21:23
22 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:21:35
23 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:20:06 00:20:12
24 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:20:36
25 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:30 00:20:36
26 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:32 00:20:42
27 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:45 00:20:50
28 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:51 00:21:09
29 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:51 00:20:58
30 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:20:52 00:21:01
31 401 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:02 00:21:08
32 440 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:11 00:21:18
33 439 ŚRUBKA PATRYK Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1987 M20 00:21:12 00:22:49
34 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:21:12 00:21:20
35 337 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz BOZONY HIGGSA 1987 M20 00:21:15 00:21:23
36 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:21:18 00:21:22
37 1085 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:19 00:21:27
38 1195 SZUMSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:21 00:21:24
39 818 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON STAFF 1986 M20 00:21:25 00:23:01
40 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:27 00:23:02
41 610 GROCHAL MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:34 00:23:06
42 861 MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1987 M20 00:21:34 00:21:43
43 850 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:39 00:24:41
44 1027 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:50 00:23:23
45 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:50 00:23:24
46 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:00 00:25:03
47 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:13 00:23:47
48 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:22:22 00:25:25
49 268 PAWLEWICZ BARTEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:42 00:24:34
50 1136 JAKIMCZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:47 00:24:21
51 251 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:24:31
52 1192 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz SOLIDARNOSC KUMPLE 1989 M20 00:22:51 00:22:55
53 825 KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:22:52 00:22:59
54 88 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:54 00:24:34
55 1209 RUTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:24:37
56 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:05 00:23:11
57 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:11 00:24:50
58 1060 GROCHOWSKI JAKUB Witosław JW 1515 1986 M20 00:23:14 00:24:52
59 1129 GOSZCZYCKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:23:35 00:25:12
60 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:38 00:26:42
61 751 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:14 00:25:50
62 1233 ŁOŚ WIKTOR ZAMOŚĆ ŁOSIE 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:29:04
63 75 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TRUST ME, I'M ENGINEER! 1992 M20 00:24:21 00:27:31
64 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:29 00:26:15
65 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:24:37 00:26:20
66 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:45 00:26:22
67 547 DITTMANN GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:24:51 00:27:56
68 1181 TONDER MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:58 00:26:34
69 845 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:25:04 00:28:10
70 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:13 00:28:20
71 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:25:21 00:27:00
72 1176 KOSIEDOWSKI MILOSZ Ostromecko 1992 M20 00:25:31 00:28:43
73 962 JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:25:37 00:27:17
74 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:42 00:28:58
75 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:57 00:30:38
76 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:26:06 00:29:09
77 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:26:25 00:28:06
78 9 RAK MARKUS BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:27:02 00:30:13
79 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:27:10 00:30:22
80 1079 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:25 00:32:08
81 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:27:57 00:31:08
82 86 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:28:20 00:33:06
83 663 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:28:38 00:31:46
84 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:29:04 00:32:22
85 1194 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:29:06 00:32:18
86 723 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:08 00:32:19
87 815 SIUDA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:29:18 00:33:59
88 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:30:20 00:33:30
89 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:30:38 00:33:54
90 719 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:30:38 00:33:54
91 32 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:31:17 00:34:28
92 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:33:14 00:37:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni