Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

07.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 658 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:16:44 00:16:44
2 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:52 00:16:55
3 827 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:17:05 00:17:05
4 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
5 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:17:36 00:17:36
6 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:40 00:17:43
7 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:41 00:17:44
8 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
9 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:56 00:18:00
10 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:57 00:18:00
11 1078 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:18:02 00:18:06
12 395 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:01 00:18:07
13 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
14 1223 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1982 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
15 1072 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
16 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:23 00:18:29
17 880 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
18 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:18:45 00:18:49
19 881 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:18:45 00:18:51
20 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
21 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:48 00:18:52
22 927 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:18:49 00:18:53
23 270 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:51 00:18:55
24 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:09 00:19:17
25 1191 ŁĄCZNY JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:13 00:19:18
26 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
27 955 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
28 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:15
29 618 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
30 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:20 00:19:25
31 222 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
32 1083 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:43
33 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
34 488 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:48 00:19:55
35 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:53 00:19:57
36 45 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:19:53 00:21:25
37 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
38 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:12
39 712 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZS NR5 MS 1982 M30 00:20:09 00:21:42
40 1180 SPRASZYŃSKI WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:20:10 00:20:16
41 1145 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń 1984 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
42 175 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
43 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
44 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:22:00
45 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:36
46 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:30 00:20:37
47 387 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:20:36 00:22:09
48 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
49 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:57
50 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:20:51 00:20:57
51 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:20:54 00:21:00
52 361 STELTER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KATOLIK TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
53 968 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:10
54 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
55 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:02 00:21:11
56 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:04 00:22:37
57 25 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:22:38
58 1038 SALAMON WOJCIECH Chełmża 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:22:42
59 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:11 00:21:17
60 120 WIECZOREK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:20
61 1183 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
62 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:22:51
63 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
64 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:22:59
65 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:22:03
66 796 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
67 394 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:23:44
68 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:22
69 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:14 00:23:56
70 612 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:22:34
71 866 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:24:05
72 662 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:24:16
73 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:24:02
74 283 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
75 61 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:24:06
76 59 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:32 00:24:07
77 1202 KORYCIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:24:12
78 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:22:34 00:24:20
79 1094 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:38 00:24:14
80 1084 MULLERT KAROL Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:54
81 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:24:15
82 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:24:29
83 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:24:25
84 630 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
85 817 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNASZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:24:29
86 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:24:35
87 1000 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:24:39
88 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:24:40
89 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:24:41
90 204 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:24:53
91 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:23:18 00:24:54
92 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:30
93 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:31 00:25:16
94 770 KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bukowiec 1977 M30 00:23:32 00:23:38
95 1218 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:25:08
96 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:25:08
97 451 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:25:27
98 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:25:19
99 1053 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Niemcz 1985 M30 00:23:48 00:24:00
100 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:48 00:25:26
101 1231 ŻURALSKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:41
102 992 SZRAJDA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:24:13
103 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:05 00:25:52
104 1005 SZATKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:24:06 00:25:50
105 1146 DOLATA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:08 00:25:59
106 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT.PL 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:49
107 1216 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:27:30
108 1184 DROZDOWSKI DAWID KONIN KB AKTYWNI KONIN 1976 M30 00:24:19 00:25:59
109 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:24:19 00:24:28
110 639 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:26:00
111 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:27:34
112 911 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz RUNBDG 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:26:14
113 211 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:28 00:27:31
114 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:26:17
115 781 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:26:36
116 1210 CIEPLIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:28:04
117 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:52 00:26:32
118 463 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:26:39
119 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:56 00:26:35
120 199 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:01 00:28:03
121 622 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:25:18 00:28:22
122 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:27:28
123 988 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:40 00:28:47
124 296 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:28:49
125 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:28:55
126 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:25:58 00:26:08
127 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:59 00:30:39
128 261 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:26:05 00:29:18
129 665 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:27:56
130 1076 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Marcinkowo 1976 M30 00:26:23 00:29:32
131 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:26:24 00:26:38
132 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:26:34 00:28:22
133 691 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:26:34 00:29:41
134 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:29:43
135 653 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M30 00:26:38 00:28:28
136 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:26:45 00:29:52
137 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:26:52 00:28:36
138 809 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:30:01
139 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:28:37
140 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:28:39
141 64 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:27:19 00:31:54
142 1036 RITTER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:27:19 00:31:57
143 1048 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:27:19 00:30:29
144 1217 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:32:08
145 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:30:44
146 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:27:42 00:30:48
147 1227 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:57 00:29:57
148 984 KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Solec Kujawski 1980 M30 00:28:07 00:32:47
149 1198 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:08 00:31:21
150 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:28:14 00:31:31
151 614 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:34 00:33:11
152 196 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:38 00:31:54
153 237 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:28:39 00:31:54
154 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:31:57
155 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:47 00:31:58
156 893 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:28:59 00:32:09
157 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:28:59 00:32:09
158 862 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:29:46 00:31:28
159 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:30:10 00:34:45
160 856 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:30:11 00:34:46
161 1225 JERZAK SŁAWOMIR SKÓRKA 1978 M30 00:30:12 00:34:54
162 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:22 00:35:07
163 1047 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:34 00:35:13
164 1148 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI / RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:31:01 00:34:15
165 381 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:31:14 00:34:34
166 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:32:03 00:36:42
167 971 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1979 M30 00:32:17 00:35:24
168 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:32:46 00:35:54
169 62 RABINEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:33:10 00:36:27
170 752 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:35:21 00:40:00
171 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:38:10 00:42:48
172 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:38:13 00:42:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni