Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

07.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
2 554 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:13 00:16:14
3 4 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1990 M20 00:16:33 00:16:34
4 658 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:16:44 00:16:44
5 249 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:52 00:16:55
6 1220 PODOLSKI TOMASZ KORONOWO UKS CZOPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1997 M16 00:17:03 00:17:05
7 827 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M30 00:17:05 00:17:05
8 1007 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:08 00:17:08
9 820 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:11 00:17:13
10 391 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
11 759 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:17:20 00:17:22
12 1006 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1999 M16 00:17:25 00:17:26
13 1016 SITERZ DAMIAN MOGILNO CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 1998 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
14 2 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1987 M20 00:17:28 00:17:30
15 1109 WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1975 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
16 476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:31 00:17:34
17 56 ŻAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz GO GO TEAM 1980 M30 00:17:36 00:17:36
18 241 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:17:35 00:17:38
19 419 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:40 00:17:43
20 591 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:41 00:17:44
21 93 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
22 475 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:48 00:17:50
23 1024 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20 00:17:53 00:17:53
24 152 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:56 00:18:00
25 774 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:57 00:18:00
26 1023 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:17:58 00:18:01
27 1097 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:01 00:18:03
28 1078 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:18:02 00:18:06
29 395 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:01 00:18:07
30 143 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:18:09 00:18:09
31 76 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:14 00:18:18
32 497 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
33 959 KRUCZKOWSKI PATRYK Szynwałd ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1999 M16 00:18:21 00:18:25
34 1223 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1982 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
35 1072 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
36 168 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:23 00:18:29
37 91 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:18:27 00:18:30
38 880 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
39 813 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:35 00:18:38
40 1049 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław RUN FOREST TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:36 00:18:40
41 1222 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:18:39 00:18:43
42 193 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1988 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
43 580 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKAS 1988 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
44 798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:44 00:18:46
45 410 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:18:45 00:18:49
46 881 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:18:45 00:18:51
47 671 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wola Podłężna RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:18:47 00:18:51
48 499 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
49 99 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:18:48 00:18:52
50 927 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:18:49 00:18:53
51 270 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:51 00:18:55
52 917 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:56 00:18:58
53 253 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:01 00:19:04
54 205 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:09 00:19:17
55 853 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:19:12 00:19:18
56 1191 ŁĄCZNY JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:13 00:19:18
57 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko FIZJO-MAR 1986 M20 00:19:13 00:19:18
58 248 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
59 955 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
60 19 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:15 00:19:19
61 37 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:15
62 618 HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
63 265 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:20 00:19:25
64 633 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:21 00:19:23
65 1207 SZCZĘSNY PIOTR Tuliszków MVM 1990 M20 00:19:22 00:19:26
66 222 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
67 238 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:19:24 00:19:31
68 689 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:19:39 00:19:42
69 975 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:40 00:19:47
70 1083 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:43
71 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
72 488 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:48 00:19:55
73 562 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M50 00:19:49 00:19:54
74 661 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:19:50 00:19:50
75 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:50 00:19:58
76 829 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:50 00:19:55
77 481 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:21:23
78 486 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:53 00:19:57
79 45 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:19:53 00:21:25
80 726 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
81 965 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:19:55 00:20:00
82 872 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:19:57 00:21:29
83 794 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:12
84 245 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:21:35
85 202 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 00:20:06 00:20:12
86 712 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZS NR5 MS 1982 M30 00:20:09 00:21:42
87 1180 SPRASZYŃSKI WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:20:10 00:20:16
88 33 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:11 00:21:43
89 327 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:20:12 00:20:17
90 682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
91 1145 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń 1984 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
92 175 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
93 676 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
94 18 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:20:17 00:20:27
95 389 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
96 258 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:26 00:20:32
97 16 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
98 65 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:22:00
99 192 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:36
100 643 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:20:36
101 29 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN FOREST TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:30 00:20:36
102 144 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:30 00:20:37
103 26 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:32 00:20:40
104 836 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:32 00:20:42
105 387 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:20:36 00:22:09
106 189 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
107 328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:45 00:20:50
108 208 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:57
109 414 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:20:51 00:20:57
110 557 SZKARŁAT TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:51 00:21:09
111 320 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:51 00:20:58
112 775 KAMIONKA MATEUSZ Chojnice 1994 M20 00:20:52 00:21:01
113 281 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:20:54 00:21:00
114 361 STELTER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KATOLIK TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
115 968 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:10
116 505 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
117 1087 WRÓBLEWSKI KEWIN Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:21:01 00:21:08
118 401 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:02 00:21:08
119 284 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:02 00:21:11
120 1014 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:04 00:22:37
121 25 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz WOOKIE & MATTI TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:22:38
122 1038 SALAMON WOJCIECH Chełmża 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:22:42
123 625 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:11 00:21:17
124 440 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:11 00:21:18
125 120 WIECZOREK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:20
126 1183 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
127 439 ŚRUBKA PATRYK Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1987 M20 00:21:12 00:22:49
128 118 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M20 00:21:12 00:21:20
129 398 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:13 00:21:24
130 337 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz BOZONY HIGGSA 1987 M20 00:21:15 00:21:23
131 737 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1965 M50 00:21:16 00:21:23
132 593 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:22:51
133 746 WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
134 616 MURAS MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 22.ODN 1974 M40 00:21:18 00:21:27
135 174 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin AZS UTP 1991 M20 00:21:18 00:21:22
136 1085 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:19 00:21:27
137 1195 SZUMSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:21 00:21:24
138 1035 GUSOWSKI MARCIN Zielonka BETTER FUTURE 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:21:29
139 870 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:24 00:22:58
140 818 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON STAFF 1986 M20 00:21:25 00:23:01
141 843 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:22:59
142 256 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:21:26 00:21:30
143 21 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:21:27 00:23:02
144 846 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
145 1229 GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ VITAMED BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:21:29 00:23:06
146 610 GROCHAL MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:34 00:23:06
147 861 MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1987 M20 00:21:34 00:21:43
148 259 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:21:35 00:23:08
149 163 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:21:35 00:23:09
150 124 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:21:38 00:23:16
151 850 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:21:39 00:24:41
152 130 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:48 00:21:59
153 1027 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:50 00:23:23
154 197 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:22:03
155 485 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:50 00:23:24
156 796 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
157 605 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:21:53 00:23:27
158 415 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:23:36
159 849 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:00 00:25:03
160 705 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:00 00:23:34
161 173 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:02 00:23:40
162 117 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:02 00:23:40
163 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:22:04 00:23:37
164 615 KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz NIE 1961 M50 00:22:05 00:22:12
165 438 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:23:46
166 394 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:23:44
167 461 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:12 00:23:46
168 1199 ZĘBIK MIROSŁAW Świecie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:22:12 00:23:50
169 430 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:13 00:23:47
170 720 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:22
171 548 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:22:14 00:23:56
172 179 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:19 00:23:53
173 852 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:22:22 00:25:25
174 612 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:22:34
175 866 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:24:05
176 662 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:24:16
177 432 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:26 00:23:58
178 377 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:24:02
179 283 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
180 679 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:31 00:24:13
181 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:31 00:24:04
182 61 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:24:06
183 59 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:32 00:24:07
184 1202 KORYCIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:24:12
185 456 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M30 00:22:34 00:24:20
186 1094 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:38 00:24:14
187 1084 MULLERT KAROL Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:54
188 285 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:45
189 293 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:24:15
190 268 PAWLEWICZ BARTEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:42 00:24:34
191 136 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:24:21
192 100 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:24:29
193 1136 JAKIMCZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:47 00:24:21
194 585 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:24:25
195 630 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
196 251 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:24:31
197 1192 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz SOLIDARNOSC KUMPLE 1989 M20 00:22:51 00:22:55
198 825 KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:22:52 00:22:59
199 339 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:54 00:23:02
200 88 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:54 00:24:34
201 817 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNASZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:24:29
202 1209 RUTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:24:37
203 584 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:24:35
204 1000 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:24:39
205 295 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:22:59 00:26:02
206 636 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:24:40
207 502 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:24:41
208 477 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:02 00:26:05
209 74 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:26:06
210 418 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:05 00:23:11
211 408 CHARYDCZAK BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:23:07 00:24:54
212 511 RETLEWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:11 00:24:50
213 204 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:24:53
214 487 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:26:19
215 1060 GROCHOWSKI JAKUB Witosław JW 1515 1986 M20 00:23:14 00:24:52
216 147 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:23:15 00:26:17
217 402 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:23:15 00:24:57
218 52 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:23:18 00:24:54
219 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:24:58
220 831 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:19 00:24:54
221 273 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:20 00:24:59
222 121 GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Świecie RUN4FUN 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:30
223 156 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:25:10
224 527 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:28 00:25:09
225 903 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:25:04
226 899 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:31 00:25:16
227 770 KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bukowiec 1977 M30 00:23:32 00:23:38
228 1218 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:25:08
229 657 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:25:08
230 857 ŚLOT MICHAŁ Toruń BBL TORUŃ/SAMSUNG RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:23:33 00:25:10
231 1212 PRZERACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:35 00:26:39
232 330 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:25:15
233 1129 GOSZCZYCKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:23:35 00:25:12
234 451 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:25:27
235 235 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:23:38 00:26:42
236 50 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:40 00:23:49
237 392 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M40 00:23:42 00:25:21
238 822 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:42 00:26:46
239 431 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:25:19
240 578 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:23:46 00:23:54
241 504 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:23:48 00:23:57
242 1053 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Niemcz 1985 M30 00:23:48 00:24:00
243 27 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:48 00:25:26
244 732 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACA 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:25:30
245 1203 URBANSKI PIOTR Pruszcz 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:25:45
246 23 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:08
247 1152 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:58 00:27:01
248 1231 ŻURALSKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:41
249 992 SZRAJDA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:24:13
250 708 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:25:41
251 753 PRZYBYŁOWSKI ROBERT Sicienko FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:25:47
252 257 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:05 00:25:52
253 1005 SZATKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:24:06 00:25:50
254 1146 DOLATA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:08 00:25:59
255 342 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:24:08 00:25:44
256 450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 00:24:09 00:24:18
257 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:27:18
258 552 DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz B-SPORT.PL 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:49
259 973 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:27:21
260 751 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:14 00:25:50
261 1216 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:27:30
262 1221 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:27:21
263 659 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:18 00:27:26
264 1184 DROZDOWSKI DAWID KONIN KB AKTYWNI KONIN 1976 M30 00:24:19 00:25:59
265 213 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:24:19 00:24:28
266 639 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:26:00
267 465 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ANIOŁY (RUN RUNO 4:AM) 1971 M40 00:24:21 00:26:00
268 1233 ŁOŚ WIKTOR ZAMOŚĆ ŁOSIE 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:29:04
269 75 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TRUST ME, I'M ENGINEER! 1992 M20 00:24:21 00:27:31
270 912 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:26:11
271 805 BAUMAN KRYSTIAN Tur DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:27:34
272 470 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:26:00
273 911 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz RUNBDG 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:26:14
274 600 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:24:27 00:27:31
275 211 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:28 00:27:31
276 354 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:29 00:26:15
277 606 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:36 00:26:17
278 574 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:26:17
279 110 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:24:37 00:26:20
280 781 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:26:36
281 206 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:42 00:26:17
282 343 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:44 00:27:49
283 429 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:45 00:26:22
284 1210 CIEPLIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:28:04
285 443 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:24:50 00:29:24
286 547 DITTMANN GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:24:51 00:27:56
287 555 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:52 00:26:32
288 760 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:24:53 00:28:00
289 855 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy 1975 M40 00:24:55 00:28:02
290 463 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:26:39
291 697 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:56 00:26:35
292 1181 TONDER MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:58 00:26:34
293 199 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:01 00:28:03
294 146 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz DOMIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:01 00:28:07
295 875 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:26:39
296 845 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:25:04 00:28:10
297 279 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:25:08 00:26:50
298 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:13 00:28:20
299 263 JAWORSKI JANUSZ ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA 1963 M50 00:25:16 00:28:19
300 622 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:25:18 00:28:22
301 873 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:25:21 00:27:00
302 232 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:25:28 00:28:30
303 981 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:28 00:28:37
304 1176 KOSIEDOWSKI MILOSZ Ostromecko 1992 M20 00:25:31 00:28:43
305 1066 SKRZYPEK SEBASTIAN Łasin ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1997 M16 00:25:32 00:27:08
306 576 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:27:28
307 962 JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:25:37 00:27:17
308 1200 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:38 00:27:21
309 988 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:40 00:28:47
310 1063 FEDERKIEWICZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1956 M50 00:25:41 00:27:14
311 83 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:42 00:28:58
312 296 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:28:49
313 466 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:28:55
314 106 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:25:46 00:27:28
315 31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:25:46 00:28:56
316 128 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M40 00:25:47 00:27:23
317 729 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:51 00:30:26
318 913 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:53 00:30:37
319 393 LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:57 00:30:38
320 841 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:25:58 00:26:08
321 406 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:59 00:30:39
322 5 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:25:59 00:27:51
323 261 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:26:05 00:29:18
324 665 TURALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:27:56
325 650 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO...MUSZĘ 1974 M40 00:26:05 00:27:57
326 307 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:26:06 00:29:09
327 162 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:07 00:29:16
328 508 KRUSZYNSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M40 00:26:08 00:29:15
329 858 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:14 00:29:28
330 357 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:26:14 00:29:17
331 740 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:26:15 00:27:57
332 680 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:26:18 00:29:30
333 1076 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Marcinkowo 1976 M30 00:26:23 00:29:32
334 373 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:23 00:29:34
335 802 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:26:23 00:29:29
336 290 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:26:24 00:26:38
337 378 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:26:25 00:28:06
338 581 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:26:30 00:29:32
339 515 RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:26:34 00:28:22
340 691 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:26:34 00:29:41
341 139 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:36 00:29:47
342 299 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:29:43
343 534 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:37 00:29:43
344 653 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M30 00:26:38 00:28:28
345 1091 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:26:40 00:29:44
346 158 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:29:53
347 728 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:26:44 00:28:23
348 1196 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:26:45 00:29:51
349 230 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:26:45 00:29:52
350 741 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:49 00:29:59
351 570 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:26:52 00:28:36
352 809 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:30:01
353 89 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:28:37
354 436 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:59 00:30:07
355 703 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:28:39
356 495 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:02 00:28:39
357 9 RAK MARKUS BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:27:02 00:30:13
358 1226 TESKA JERZY Bydgoszcz RODZINA 1953 M50 00:27:04 00:30:16
359 311 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:27:10 00:30:22
360 426 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:13 00:30:24
361 64 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:27:19 00:31:54
362 1036 RITTER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:27:19 00:31:57
363 1048 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:27:19 00:30:29
364 1217 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:32:08
365 1079 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:27:25 00:32:08
366 104 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:32 00:29:07
367 492 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:30:44
368 218 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:27:42 00:30:48
369 1227 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:57 00:29:57
370 81 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:27:57 00:31:08
371 1153 KOZAKIEWICZ MARCIN Nakło 1975 M40 00:28:03 00:31:15
372 984 KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Solec Kujawski 1980 M30 00:28:07 00:32:47
373 1198 PAWLAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:08 00:31:21
374 674 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:28:12 00:31:26
375 509 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:28:14 00:31:31
376 86 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:28:20 00:33:06
377 709 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:21 00:31:25
378 171 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:28:26 00:31:39
379 614 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:34 00:33:11
380 196 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:38 00:31:54
381 663 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:28:38 00:31:46
382 172 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:39 00:33:18
383 237 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:28:39 00:31:54
384 341 BZDAWKA TOMASZ Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:31:54
385 522 CAP RYSZARD Zawiercie 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:31:57
386 686 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:28:47 00:31:58
387 995 SIEWERT MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:28:50 00:32:06
388 893 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:28:59 00:32:09
389 288 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:28:59 00:32:09
390 350 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:29:04 00:32:22
391 1194 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:29:06 00:32:18
392 723 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:29:08 00:32:19
393 69 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:29:13 00:32:17
394 815 SIUDA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:29:18 00:33:59
395 276 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M50 00:29:38 00:34:21
396 862 MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz MAGIC TEAM 1977 M30 00:29:46 00:31:28
397 1092 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:29:46 00:32:51
398 977 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:51 00:33:05
399 516 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:29:51 00:33:05
400 467 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:30:10 00:34:45
401 856 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:30:11 00:34:46
402 1225 JERZAK SŁAWOMIR SKÓRKA 1978 M30 00:30:12 00:34:54
403 524 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:30:20 00:33:30
404 39 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:22 00:35:07
405 22 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:30:22 00:34:58
406 764 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:30:28 00:35:07
407 1047 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:34 00:35:13
408 176 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:30:34 00:33:43
409 239 REPETA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 M20 00:30:38 00:33:54
410 719 NOŻEWNIK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:30:38 00:33:54
411 331 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:30:39 00:35:16
412 1228 CICHOMSKI RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ VITAMED BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:30:52 00:35:34
413 1148 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI / RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:31:01 00:34:15
414 711 KUCHARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz - 1954 M60 00:31:05 00:35:51
415 381 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:31:14 00:34:34
416 32 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:31:17 00:34:28
417 67 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:32:03 00:36:42
418 971 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1979 M30 00:32:17 00:35:24
419 231 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:32:46 00:35:54
420 62 RABINEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:33:10 00:36:27
421 472 SYNAKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:33:14 00:37:50
422 1115 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz RARAMURI 1970 M40 00:33:37 00:38:30
423 1128 ZANELLA MARKO VENEGONO CLUB 33 1950 M60 00:35:21 00:38:26
424 752 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:35:21 00:40:00
425 1122 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:36:14 00:40:59
426 701 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:36:23 00:39:40
427 583 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BDG 1972 M40 00:36:30 00:41:06
428 359 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:36:35 00:41:14
429 683 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:37:16 00:42:04
430 155 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:38:10 00:42:48
431 48 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:38:13 00:42:49
432 799 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:41:01 00:45:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni