z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:33 00:15:33
2 3 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CITY TRAIL TEAM 1999 M16 00:15:37 00:15:37
3 22 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:07 00:16:07
4 365 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:09 00:16:09
5 354 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1992 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
6 1361 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
7 66 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
8 107 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
9 432 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz XII LO IM. MARIANA REJEWSKIEGO BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:16:59 00:17:00
10 499 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:08 00:17:08
11 192 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:17:14 00:17:15
12 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1992 M20 00:17:19 00:17:19
13 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
14 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:26 00:17:29
15 313 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:28 00:17:30
16 11 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:17:35 00:17:35
17 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:34 00:17:36
18 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:36 00:17:38
19 14 WOJCIECHOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁKTA 2000 M16 00:17:40 00:17:41
20 711 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
21 621 DĄBROWICZ SZYMON Toruń OGRODNIK BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:17:47 00:17:47
22 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:46 00:17:48
23 210 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
24 80 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:53 00:17:55
25 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:53 00:17:56
26 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:57 00:17:57
27 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:17:59 00:17:59
28 254 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:00 00:18:00
29 574 RUIZ LUIS Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
30 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
31 551 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:09 00:18:14
32 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
33 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
34 1227 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
35 675 MITURA ADAM Kock 1BPANCE WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:18:16 00:18:22
36 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:25
37 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
38 668 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
39 1136 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:35 00:18:38
40 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
41 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:38 00:18:41
42 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:43 00:18:45
43 1339 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
44 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
45 565 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:47 00:18:50
46 685 RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:18:53 00:18:56
47 625 WARCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1976 M40 00:18:57 00:18:59
48 1160 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
49 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
50 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
51 387 KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:19:13 00:19:16
52 415 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:14 00:19:18
53 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
54 1135 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
55 1365 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
56 447 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:19:29 00:19:35
57 626 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
58 1271 LINGO TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 2001 M16 00:19:32 00:19:40
59 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:36 00:19:38
60 146 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ Tuchola KUJAVIA3TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:41 00:19:44
61 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
62 1337 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Strzelno RZK TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:48 00:19:52
63 1297 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:48 00:19:53
64 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:19:50 00:19:55
65 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:52 00:19:59
66 660 ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESELLA 1976 M40 00:19:53 00:19:54
67 715 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław NIE DEPTAC KWIATKÓW 1978 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
68 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:55 00:20:00
69 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:19:55 00:20:01
70 399 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
71 699 POLLEY ADAM Łobżenica LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1983 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
72 1158 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:02 00:20:05
73 75 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:02 00:20:09
74 1268 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:02 00:20:11
75 404 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1981 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
76 1152 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
77 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:07 00:20:11
78 1002 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:15
79 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:10 00:20:13
80 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:12 00:20:17
81 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:16
82 1147 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:15 00:20:22
83 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:17 00:20:22
84 448 FĄS BARTOSZ Łobżenica JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
85 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:19 00:21:52
86 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:20:33
87 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:21 00:20:30
88 612 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:20:21 00:20:24
89 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:21 00:20:25
90 669 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1974 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
91 384 KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ/MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:20:22 00:20:25
92 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:23 00:20:28
93 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
94 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
95 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:29 00:20:37
96 1128 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:20:30 00:20:41
97 214 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:30 00:20:37
98 672 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz GRUPA BANKIETOWA SPECJAL 1976 M40 00:20:31 00:20:35
99 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:32 00:20:37
100 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:44
101 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:47
102 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
103 1204 BABSKI MARIUSZ Wiele KUJAVIA3TEMA 1982 M30 00:20:42 00:20:45
104 633 KOCHAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz PAKT BRATERSTWA 2001 M16 00:20:44 00:20:52
105 450 KWIATKOWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:20:45 00:20:52
106 1263 WIECZÓR MARCIN Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:20:45 00:20:49
107 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
108 324 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:47 00:20:56
109 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
110 95 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:50 00:20:58
111 1347 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:20:52 00:22:25
112 602 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
113 1362 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ/ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM/TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:22:29
114 109 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo OSOWA RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
115 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:22:32
116 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:00 00:21:09
117 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:21:00 00:21:00
118 145 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:21:03 00:21:07
119 225 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:03 00:22:36
120 1181 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:04 00:21:09
121 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:21:07 00:22:42
122 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:21:09 00:21:13
123 707 JARZĄBEK BARTŁOMIEJ Karsin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:17
124 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:21:11 00:21:15
125 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
126 184 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
127 1103 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:20 00:21:22
128 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:24 00:22:59
129 692 MAZUREK DAMIAN Łęczna 1992 M20 00:21:25 00:23:03
130 440 KAŁEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:26 00:21:35
131 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
132 1269 CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz GRUPA A3F/TRIFECTA 1985 M30 00:21:29 00:23:08
133 569 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:33 00:21:43
134 611 WARDA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:34 00:23:12
135 1055 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:21:42
136 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:34 00:21:45
137 1012 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:21:35 00:21:41
138 1132 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:21:35 00:23:12
139 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
140 1145 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:21:48
141 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:23:21
142 1244 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:21:48
143 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:21:51
144 658 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:21:55
145 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:21:48
146 1122 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:23:13
147 564 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:21:42 00:21:52
148 300 SADECKI KAROL Chełmno CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:21:49
149 46 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:21:43 00:21:48
150 654 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:21:45 00:21:51
151 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:22:06
152 547 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:46 00:21:57
153 51 KOWALSKA ANGELIKA przyłęki TRISPACE 1981 K30 00:21:48 00:21:55
154 1290 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
155 434 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:21:55 00:22:03
156 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:22:05
157 477 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:57 00:22:09
158 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:23:46
159 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:23:33
160 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:23:36
161 257 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:22:00 00:23:33
162 444 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:22:02 00:22:09
163 263 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
164 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:06 00:23:44
165 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:22:07 00:23:39
166 205 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:14
167 1024 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:22:08 00:22:16
168 1096 BOENIGK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 M30 00:22:08 00:23:44
169 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:22:18
170 684 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz FOTOJOKER 1977 K40 00:22:10 00:23:44
171 1137 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:23
172 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
173 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:22:26
174 578 PAWĘTA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:23:54
175 604 JANKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:22:19 00:23:57
176 508 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz #TEAM WUJEK PORADA 1983 M30 00:22:19 00:22:37
177 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
178 255 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:33
179 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:32
180 716 FRYDRYSZEK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz #WITKOWSKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:22:31
181 1292 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:25 00:22:44
182 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:22:26 00:24:06
183 416 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 49 W BYDGOSZCZY 1976 K40 00:22:26 00:23:59
184 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:24:01
185 429 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:38
186 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:22:41
187 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:31 00:24:06
188 680 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:22:42
189 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:34 00:22:50
190 603 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:35 00:25:38
191 1171 PIECHOWIAK JACEK Szubin 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:22:53
192 694 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:24:18
193 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:22:37 00:24:13
194 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
195 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:49
196 1184 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:22:38 00:22:48
197 1172 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TWÓJ TRENER PERSONALNY 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:46
198 586 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:22:39 00:24:13
199 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:41 00:22:58
200 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:22:41 00:22:54
201 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 00:22:41 00:22:48
202 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:42 00:24:15
203 1086 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:22:42 00:24:18
204 1007 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:43 00:24:19
205 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:20
206 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:24:20
207 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:22:51
208 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:22:55
209 1095 HOPPE DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:24:25
210 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALTERNATYWA RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:50 00:25:52
211 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:23:03
212 697 GABRYCH MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:23:01
213 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:22:54 00:24:35
214 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:22:55 00:23:12
215 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:24:38
216 312 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:22:58
217 1287 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:22:59 00:23:07
218 281 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:00 00:23:10
219 1157 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:02 00:23:14
220 1296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz OCOCHODZIWBIEGU 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:26:15
221 1232 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:23:12
222 220 MAJCHRZAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:24:42
223 674 MASLANKA STANISLAW Markuszowa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:06 00:23:21
224 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:14
225 449 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz COCA-COLA RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:23:06 00:24:45
226 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:23:07 00:23:17
227 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:07 00:23:14
228 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:23:08 00:24:43
229 1313 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:24:56
230 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:24:41
231 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:24:50
232 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:14 00:23:29
233 1059 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:23:15 00:24:59
234 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:23:30
235 572 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:18 00:24:55
236 1064 BUSSE PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:24:56
237 1218 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 3GRAVITY 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:24:59
238 1175 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:26:25
239 481 BARTOSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:26:37
240 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:23:25 00:25:04
241 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:27 00:26:30
242 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:29 00:25:05
243 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:30 00:23:41
244 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:30 00:23:41
245 550 RADKIEWICZ EUGENIUSZ Lipniki LIPNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:30 00:23:46
246 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:25:11
247 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:23:32 00:25:13
248 15 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa ŻKB 1992 1949 M60 00:23:33 00:23:41
249 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:23:56
250 1051 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:35 00:25:10
251 667 SOBIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ CZERSK 1985 M30 00:23:36 00:25:11
252 1114 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:36 00:23:44
253 248 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:25:13
254 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:23:38 00:25:11
255 100 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:27:00
256 700 LICA SZYMON Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1990 M20 00:23:39 00:25:11
257 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:23:41 00:25:16
258 421 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:42 00:25:18
259 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:23:44 00:25:17
260 1311 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:44 00:25:21
261 353 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:23:46 00:26:48
262 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:23:48 00:25:21
263 1085 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osielsko 1974 M40 00:23:49 00:25:24
264 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:24:05
265 717 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:23:55 00:25:44
266 580 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:25:38
267 120 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:56 00:25:31
268 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:25:34
269 566 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M60 00:23:58 00:24:07
270 719 RYCHTER PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:00 00:27:54
271 1307 PASTWA DONATA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1971 K40 00:24:01 00:24:09
272 1300 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:11
273 1344 PASTWA FILIP Niemcz LUX-HAUS 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:35
274 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:24:03 00:25:40
275 1126 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1976 K40 00:24:05 00:25:53
276 445 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:25:45
277 81 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:24:08 00:25:41
278 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:08 00:25:48
279 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:24:09 00:24:21
280 170 DZIERKACZ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BAEGLE RUNNERS TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:25:57
281 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:24:14 00:24:18
282 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:25:59
283 713 LESZEK MARIAŃSKI BYDGOSZCZ SANIMAR 1971 M40 00:24:16 00:27:30
284 1194 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:24:18 00:26:02
285 1074 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:25:54
286 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:19 00:26:01
287 402 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:19 00:25:53
288 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:24:20 00:26:16
289 430 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:24:20 00:24:34
290 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:20 00:25:54
291 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:22 00:26:03
292 340 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:24:22 00:26:04
293 512 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo 1969 K40 00:24:23 00:26:24
294 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:26:10
295 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:24:25 00:26:11
296 673 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:24:27 00:27:31
297 1208 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:24:28 00:28:08
298 346 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:29 00:26:17
299 188 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:26:08
300 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:26:03
301 628 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL 1957 M60 00:24:31 00:24:45
302 223 GRUDA MIECZYSŁAW Osielsko 1956 M60 00:24:34 00:24:44
303 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:34 00:26:24
304 189 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:24:35 00:26:12
305 1299 PRZYBYŁA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:36 00:24:50
306 33 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:24:38 00:26:14
307 73 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz #PUSZCZALSCY MARATON PUSZCZY BYDGOSKIEJ 1977 K40 00:24:38 00:26:21
308 703 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:26:27
309 24 GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:24:40 00:26:17
310 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:24:40 00:26:18
311 531 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:24:41 00:26:21
312 1048 HORYD JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1978 K30 00:24:46 00:24:54
313 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:47 00:26:35
314 679 BARANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1990 K20 00:24:48 00:27:50
315 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:24:50 00:26:27
316 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:50 00:26:30
317 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:26:28
318 131 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:24:53 00:27:55
319 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:26:52
320 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:24:53 00:26:28
321 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:53 00:26:35
322 183 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:53 00:26:53
323 1077 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:24:54 00:26:42
324 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:55 00:26:37
325 535 BETYN ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:55 00:26:37
326 1118 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:24:55 00:26:50
327 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:26:39
328 1021 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:24:56 00:26:33
329 168 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:56 00:27:59
330 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:56 00:27:59
331 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:24:57 00:26:41
332 1018 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:57 00:26:31
333 364 BIAŁKA PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 00:24:58 00:26:32
334 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:59 00:26:48
335 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:59 00:26:46
336 1153 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz AMS TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:26:38
337 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:15
338 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:25:05 00:26:55
339 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:25:05 00:26:55
340 290 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:25:06 00:26:45
341 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:06 00:26:43
342 665 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:25:07 00:26:43
343 328 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:07 00:26:49
344 505 KĘPA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:25:07 00:26:51
345 436 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:10 00:26:51
346 513 DULCET MARIA Dobrcz 2001 K16 00:25:11 00:26:47
347 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:15 00:28:20
348 345 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:17 00:26:55
349 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:27:02
350 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:18 00:27:09
351 620 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:20 00:28:25
352 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:22 00:27:15
353 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:27:09
354 1013 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:23 00:27:01
355 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:23 00:27:06
356 268 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:25:23 00:27:03
357 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:25 00:28:31
358 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:25:26 00:27:17
359 277 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:25:26 00:27:05
360 39 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Złotow POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:25:27 00:28:38
361 259 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1990 K20 00:25:27 00:28:39
362 1197 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:25:29 00:27:11
363 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZS 19 TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:31 00:28:36
364 1286 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:27:18
365 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:27:17
366 56 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele ZS 19 TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:31 00:28:36
367 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:32 00:27:14
368 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:25:33 00:27:08
369 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:25:34 00:27:16
370 297 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:35 00:27:14
371 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:25:35 00:27:14
372 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:28:41
373 25 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:38 00:27:21
374 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:39 00:27:19
375 1237 TRZECIAK KASIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:39 00:27:28
376 464 MUSOLF PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:39 00:27:20
377 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:42 00:28:46
378 682 KOWAL MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecia 1978 M30 00:25:42 00:29:00
379 1342 KRAJNIK WOJCIECH Grudziądz 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:28:46
380 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:25:44 00:28:46
381 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:25:45 00:26:00
382 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:25:47 00:27:21
383 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:25:47 00:26:11
384 696 MIKLASZEWSKA KAROLINA Bozenkowo 1997 K20 00:25:48 00:29:00
385 1359 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:48 00:27:30
386 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:49 00:28:54
387 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:25:51 00:26:02
388 528 SKONIECZNY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz WOMP BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:53 00:27:31
389 298 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:29:02
390 1355 PICHŁACZ GRZEGORZ Więcbork GREGORGMZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:55 00:26:04
391 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:25:56 00:27:33
392 1057 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:25:57 00:29:08
393 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:59 00:29:06
394 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:27:40
395 111 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1983 M30 00:25:59 00:29:06
396 377 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:25:59 00:29:04
397 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:29:07
398 1238 DANIELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATHLETICOMED 1992 M20 00:26:01 00:27:50
399 309 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:26:01 00:27:44
400 1231 SUBKOWSKI ARTUR Świecie 1976 M40 00:26:08 00:28:00
401 1060 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:29:18
402 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:29:16
403 536 KRÓL JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:16 00:29:23
404 706 BYLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:26:20 00:29:36
405 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:26:21 00:28:01
406 686 MICHALAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:26:22 00:29:26
407 708 APIECIONEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:29:29
408 1224 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:28:08
409 207 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:28 00:28:08
410 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:26:28 00:28:05
411 218 JAWORSKI TOMASZ Sulnowo BIEGAJACE CIACHA 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:29:39
412 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:26:30 00:28:18
413 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:29:43
414 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:37 00:29:52
415 70 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:26:37 00:28:16
416 1228 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:28:28
417 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:28:15
418 1230 SUBKOWSKA KLAUDIA Świecie 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:28:32
419 1033 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:26:41 00:29:49
420 718 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:28:40
421 17 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:45 00:28:29
422 1131 STĘPNIEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BIEGNĘ PO KEBABA 1981 M30 00:26:45 00:29:54
423 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:45 00:29:54
424 236 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:46 00:29:50
425 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:26:46 00:28:31
426 1260 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:26:46 00:30:04
427 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 K30 00:26:46 00:28:29
428 431 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:26:48 00:28:33
429 337 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:26:49 00:28:46
430 502 GREGO MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1997 M20 00:26:51 00:30:07
431 649 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:26:51 00:28:34
432 231 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice #BANANATEAM 1996 K20 00:26:51 00:28:34
433 549 RYBAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOBB DEEP 1983 M30 00:26:54 00:30:13
434 702 DERESZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:30:06
435 1261 WOJTASIK ANIA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K30 00:26:55 00:30:13
436 1212 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:26:55 00:28:51
437 60 BAJAN JUSTYNA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:26:55 00:28:37
438 320 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:57 00:30:04
439 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:26:58 00:30:28
440 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:26:58 00:28:45
441 1049 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:27:00 00:30:13
442 1247 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1967 K50 00:27:00 00:28:45
443 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN M. Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:01 00:28:53
444 433 PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1958 M50 00:27:03 00:30:10
445 291 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:05 00:30:10
446 1291 URBANIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz WWW.MOZIONE.PL 1975 M40 00:27:06 00:30:12
447 383 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:30:14
448 456 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:27:07 00:30:18
449 548 WITOSŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1984 M30 00:27:08 00:28:43
450 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:27:10 00:30:19
451 136 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY 1990 M20 00:27:11 00:30:51
452 1219 JAWORSKA MONIKA Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1980 K30 00:27:13 00:30:22
453 1150 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:30:20
454 676 RAZIK WIESLAW Goluchow 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:30:27
455 1301 PILAKOWSKA JOWITA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:27:23 00:30:43
456 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:31 00:30:33
457 1115 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:27:33 00:30:37
458 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:27:35 00:29:24
459 690 RADKIEWICZ WIKTOR Lipniki LIPNIKI 1998 M16 00:27:35 00:29:17
460 272 POCZWARDOWSKA WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:27:36 00:30:46
461 138 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz RUNNERS KUNTERSZTYN 1959 M50 00:27:37 00:29:22
462 158 KWIATKOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BEAGLE RUNNERS TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:38 00:30:49
463 1222 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:27:38 00:30:49
464 162 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:27:43 00:30:49
465 323 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:43 00:30:49
466 1245 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:27:44 00:29:19
467 153 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:27:49 00:30:58
468 1117 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:27:50 00:31:02
469 1275 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1973 K40 00:27:51 00:31:00
470 142 KNIEĆ ZOFIA Nowe 1981 K30 00:27:51 00:29:41
471 380 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:52 00:29:38
472 655 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:27:53 00:28:07
473 1043 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:28:01 00:31:06
474 1235 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:28:02 00:31:16
475 341 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:28:02 00:31:19
476 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:28:04 00:29:52
477 347 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:04 00:29:51
478 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:06 00:29:50
479 1333 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz 1 BLOG 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:28:08
480 293 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1997 K20 00:28:08 00:29:53
481 1343 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30 00:28:08 00:31:22
482 1108 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:28:09 00:31:14
483 1113 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:28:10 00:31:24
484 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:29:55
485 653 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:28:11 00:29:50
486 38 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:12 00:31:23
487 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:13 00:31:28
488 360 KAJKO WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:28:14 00:31:22
489 710 MARIANSKA EMILIA Zamosc SANIMAR 1974 K40 00:28:14 00:31:27
490 1345 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:17 00:31:30
491 1332 PILAKOWSKA LAURA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 2000 K16 00:28:18 00:31:39
492 368 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Grudziądz 1985 K30 00:28:19 00:29:57
493 1006 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WOLNE STRZAŁY 1980 K30 00:28:21 00:30:10
494 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:28:21 00:30:10
495 480 BOCIEK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:31:40
496 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:31:41
497 687 SPŁOCHARSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:29 00:31:51
498 186 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:32 00:31:37
499 1364 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:28:33 00:30:18
500 232 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:28:35 00:31:42
501 221 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:37 00:30:25
502 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:28:37 00:31:43
503 704 DOLATA GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:28:38 00:30:26
504 336 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:28:40 00:31:56
505 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:40 00:31:48
506 631
495*
WILKOSZ ELŻBIETA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:31:47
507 1314 BĄCZEK PAULINA Szubin 1999 K16 00:28:41 00:30:26
508 1209 KNIOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Jadwiżyn 1999 M16 00:28:41 00:30:26
509 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:28:42 00:31:52
510 666 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1969 M40 00:28:45 00:31:54
511 94 TOMASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:47 00:30:28
512 1121 LENSER EWA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1975 K40 00:28:47 00:32:02
513 64 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1967 M50 00:28:48 00:32:02
514 358 TOMCZAK KRZYSIA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:28:55 00:32:05
515 69 KUBOWICZ - KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1986 K30 00:28:57 00:32:03
516 54 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:02 00:32:17
517 1256 LENCZOWSKI JAKUB Osielsko KEEEPER 1978 M30 00:29:04 00:30:50
518 606 GROCHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:04 00:32:16
519 102 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1977 M40 00:29:05 00:32:16
520 130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:32:15
521 103 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 K30 00:29:06 00:32:16
522 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:29:09 00:32:15
523 67 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:29:09 00:30:52
524 1335 ROMMEL ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:12 00:32:21
525 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:29:13 00:32:34
526 560 KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA Zamość 1997 K20 00:29:13 00:32:30
527 89 JARUSZEWSKA JOWITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:29:14 00:32:24
528 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:29:18 00:32:34
529 1207 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:20 00:32:39
530 634 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:29:22 00:32:25
531 117 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:29:26 00:32:38
532 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:29:28 00:32:46
533 475 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:28 00:32:31
534 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:29 00:33:09
535 446 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:29:29 00:32:51
536 217 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:29:30 00:32:43
537 68 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:30 00:32:44
538 55 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:29:31 00:32:46
539 1099 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:29:31 00:33:10
540 273 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:33 00:32:56
541 1348 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:29:33 00:32:47
542 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:29:33 00:32:47
543 1353 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:34 00:32:43
544 462 KAPUSTA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:35 00:32:54
545 8 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:43 00:31:34
546 1354 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:44 00:32:56
547 28 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:44 00:33:28
548 1146 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:33:06
549 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:30:01 00:33:22
550 563 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEG3KROLI.PL 1976 K40 00:30:01 00:33:39
551 247 LEOCHA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:01 00:33:40
552 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:30:03 00:31:50
553 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:03 00:33:13
554 1318 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:30:05 00:33:20
555 157 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:30:10 00:33:13
556 1080 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:30:15 00:33:42
557 641 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M60 00:30:19 00:33:58
558 59 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI 1983 K30 00:30:31 00:33:51
559 1009 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:32 00:33:41
560 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:30:37 00:33:58
561 498 CHODOR TOMASZ Tur 1974 M40 00:30:42 00:34:23
562 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:43 00:34:22
563 1266 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec KEEEPER 1972 M40 00:30:44 00:34:03
564 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:30:46 00:33:56
565 630 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:30:47 00:33:59
566 1101 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:30:48 00:34:05
567 32 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:30:49 00:34:31
568 1079 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:50 00:34:15
569 1277 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:30:51 00:34:29
570 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:30:52 00:30:52
571 317 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:30:53 00:34:02
572 471 CHWIAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:55 00:34:16
573 211 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1989 K20 00:30:56 00:34:06
574 1262 GRZEGORZEWSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 00:30:58 00:34:17
575 1210 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:31:00 00:34:11
576 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:31:02 00:34:16
577 522 TOMASZEWICZ WIOLETTA Chojnice 1970 K40 00:31:07 00:32:46
578 361 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:31:08 00:34:13
579 523 PAPKA JOANNA Chojnice 1973 K40 00:31:08 00:32:48
580 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:31:18 00:34:26
581 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM BIAŁE BŁOTA 1995 M20 00:31:19 00:34:31
582 693 GŁOWACKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:20 00:33:04
583 63 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:31:21 00:33:10
584 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:31:24 00:34:32
585 629 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:31:25 00:34:37
586 1040 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:27 00:34:40
587 720 PAŁUCZAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:28 00:34:30
588 27 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:31:28 00:34:33
589 96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ CIASTKOWE ANKI 1983 K30 00:31:30 00:34:43
590 334 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:31:30 00:33:15
591 287 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:31:33 00:34:51
592 683 TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ Przyłęki 1968 M40 00:31:35 00:34:52
593 648 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:31:35 00:34:52
594 712 MARIAŃSKA MAGDALENA Zamość 1997 K20 00:31:36 00:34:50
595 596 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:37 00:34:46
596 688 SPŁOCHARSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:31:41 00:35:03
597 1155 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:31:41 00:34:57
598 441 NUNZEK ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 2001 K16 00:31:48 00:34:54
599 357 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:31:52 00:35:06
600 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:00 00:33:43
601 705 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:32:02 00:35:21
602 175 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:32:02 00:35:10
603 506 KLAMROWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:32:03 00:33:43
604 639 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:03 00:35:16
605 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:32:04 00:35:10
606 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:05 00:35:21
607 79 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:32:06 00:33:54
608 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:32:11 00:35:31
609 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:32:15 00:35:30
610 322 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:32:18 00:35:33
611 698 JĘDRYCZKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:24 00:34:07
612 305 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:30 00:35:45
613 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:32:31 00:35:45
614 40 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:32:32 00:35:45
615 468 SPADZIŃSKA MARIA Strzyżawa 1960 K50 00:32:35 00:35:51
616 588 GŁUSZKOWSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:32:50 00:36:10
617 587 SZULWIC MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:32:50 00:36:10
618 1107 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Przyłęki 1977 K40 00:32:52 00:36:10
619 455 PAWLAK ŻANETA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:32:57 00:36:11
620 411 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:32:57 00:36:20
621 372 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:32:57 00:36:08
622 678 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:33:01 00:36:03
623 1360 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:11 00:36:29
624 584 ŻYWIECKA MAGDA Toruń 1977 K40 00:33:28 00:36:49
625 10 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń SKLEP BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:33:29 00:36:49
626 1334 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:32 00:37:14
627 1352 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:33 00:36:46
628 1236 JAKUBOWSKA BEATA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1977 K40 00:33:35 00:36:57
629 140 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:33:40 00:36:58
630 691 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Pomorski 1989 M20 00:33:40 00:37:20
631 1190 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:33:42 00:36:59
632 485 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:57 00:37:13
633 169 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:34:10 00:37:23
634 599 KRZYSZYCHA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:34:30 00:38:09
635 593 RACŁAW NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:34:30 00:38:09
636 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:34:44 00:37:52
637 442 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:35:00 00:38:02
638 289 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:35:31 00:38:34
639 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:42 00:38:52
640 482 ŁOŚ KATARZYNA Zamość 1960 K50 00:35:43 00:35:43
641 35 SIERADZKA PAULINA Koronowo 1983 K30 00:35:44 00:39:28
642 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:35:48 00:38:55
643 390 KORNIK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 00:35:54 00:39:03
644 573 DERENDA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:36:29 00:39:55
645 288 PERS ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1976 K40 00:36:33 00:39:39
646 1164 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:36:55 00:40:38
647 709 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:37:00 00:40:41
648 701 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:37:05 00:40:47
649 116 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:39:39 00:43:23
650 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:40:32 00:44:17
651 1176 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:43:18 00:47:04
652 1213 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:43:23 00:47:05
653 1123 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:43:24 00:47:05
654 1226 MOTOCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GOSIR OSIELSKO 1959 K50 00:43:25 00:47:06
655 1098 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:51:16 00:54:55
656 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:51:17 00:54:55
657 577 RADKIEWICZ BEATA Lipniki LIPNIKI 1976 K40 00:51:59 00:55:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni