Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:26 00:17:29
2 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:34 00:17:36
3 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:36 00:17:38
4 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:46 00:17:48
5 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:38 00:18:41
6 685 RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:18:53 00:18:56
7 625 WARCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1976 M40 00:18:57 00:18:59
8 1160 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
9 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
10 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
11 146 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ Tuchola KUJAVIA3TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:41 00:19:44
12 1297 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:48 00:19:53
13 660 ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESELLA 1976 M40 00:19:53 00:19:54
14 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:55 00:20:00
15 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:19:55 00:20:01
16 1268 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:02 00:20:11
17 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:12 00:20:17
18 1147 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:15 00:20:22
19 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:17 00:20:22
20 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:19 00:21:52
21 669 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1974 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
22 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:23 00:20:28
23 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:29 00:20:37
24 672 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz GRUPA BANKIETOWA SPECJAL 1976 M40 00:20:31 00:20:35
25 602 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
26 1362 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ/ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM/TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:22:29
27 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:00 00:21:09
28 1181 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:04 00:21:09
29 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:24 00:22:59
30 440 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:26 00:21:35
31 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:23:21
32 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:21:48
33 1122 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:23:13
34 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:22:06
35 477 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:57 00:22:09
36 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:23:46
37 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:23:36
38 263 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
39 205 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:14
40 1024 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:22:08 00:22:16
41 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:22:26
42 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
43 255 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:33
44 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:34 00:22:50
45 1171 PIECHOWIAK JACEK Szubin 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:22:53
46 694 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:24:18
47 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:22:37 00:24:13
48 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:49
49 1172 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TWÓJ TRENER PERSONALNY 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:46
50 586 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:22:39 00:24:13
51 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:41 00:22:58
52 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:20
53 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:24:38
54 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:23:08 00:24:43
55 1313 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:24:56
56 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:24:41
57 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:24:50
58 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:14 00:23:29
59 1218 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 3GRAVITY 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:24:59
60 1175 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:26:25
61 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:29 00:25:05
62 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:30 00:23:41
63 550 RADKIEWICZ EUGENIUSZ Lipniki LIPNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:30 00:23:46
64 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:23:38 00:25:11
65 100 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:27:00
66 353 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:23:46 00:26:48
67 1085 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:23:49 00:25:24
68 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:24:05
69 719 RYCHTER PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:00 00:27:54
70 1300 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:11
71 170 DZIERKACZ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BAEGLE RUNNERS TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:25:57
72 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:24:14 00:24:18
73 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:25:59
74 713 LESZEK MARIAŃSKI BYDGOSZCZ SANIMAR 1971 M40 00:24:16 00:27:30
75 1194 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:24:18 00:26:02
76 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:19 00:26:01
77 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:24:20 00:26:16
78 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:26:10
79 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:34 00:26:24
80 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:24:40 00:26:18
81 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:47 00:26:35
82 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:26:52
83 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:53 00:26:35
84 1077 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:24:54 00:26:42
85 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:24:57 00:26:41
86 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:59 00:26:48
87 1153 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz AMS TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:26:38
88 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:25:05 00:26:55
89 665 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:25:07 00:26:43
90 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:27:02
91 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:23 00:27:06
92 1286 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:27:18
93 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:27:17
94 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:32 00:27:14
95 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:28:41
96 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:39 00:27:19
97 1359 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:48 00:27:30
98 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:25:56 00:27:33
99 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:59 00:29:06
100 1231 SUBKOWSKI ARTUR Świecie 1976 M40 00:26:08 00:28:00
101 1060 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:29:18
102 1224 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:28:08
103 718 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:28:40
104 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:45 00:29:54
105 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:26:46 00:28:31
106 1260 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:26:46 00:30:04
107 431 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:26:48 00:28:33
108 1212 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:26:55 00:28:51
109 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:26:58 00:30:28
110 291 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:05 00:30:10
111 1291 URBANIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz WWW.MOZIONE.PL 1975 M40 00:27:06 00:30:12
112 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:31 00:30:33
113 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:27:35 00:29:24
114 380 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:52 00:29:38
115 1235 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:28:02 00:31:16
116 480 BOCIEK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:31:40
117 1364 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:28:33 00:30:18
118 704 DOLATA GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:28:38 00:30:26
119 666 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1969 M40 00:28:45 00:31:54
120 102 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1977 M40 00:29:05 00:32:16
121 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:29:28 00:32:46
122 446 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:29:29 00:32:51
123 217 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:29:30 00:32:43
124 1099 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:29:31 00:33:10
125 1354 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:44 00:32:56
126 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:30:01 00:33:22
127 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:30:03 00:31:50
128 498 CHODOR TOMASZ Tur 1974 M40 00:30:42 00:34:23
129 1266 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec KEEEPER 1972 M40 00:30:44 00:34:03
130 287 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:31:33 00:34:51
131 683 TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ Przyłęki 1968 M40 00:31:35 00:34:52
132 678 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:33:01 00:36:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni