Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:33 00:15:33
2 3 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CITY TRAIL TEAM 1999 M16 00:15:37 00:15:37
3 22 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:07 00:16:07
4 365 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:09 00:16:09
5 354 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa TEAMOCHAL 1992 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
6 1361 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
7 66 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
8 107 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
9 432 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz XII LO IM. MARIANA REJEWSKIEGO BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:16:59 00:17:00
10 499 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:08 00:17:08
11 192 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:17:14 00:17:15
12 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1992 M20 00:17:19 00:17:19
13 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
14 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:26 00:17:29
15 313 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:28 00:17:30
16 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:34 00:17:36
17 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:36 00:17:38
18 14 WOJCIECHOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁKTA 2000 M16 00:17:40 00:17:41
19 711 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
20 621 DĄBROWICZ SZYMON Toruń OGRODNIK BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:17:47 00:17:47
21 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:46 00:17:48
22 210 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
23 80 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:53 00:17:55
24 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:53 00:17:56
25 254 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:00 00:18:00
26 574 RUIZ LUIS Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
27 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
28 551 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:09 00:18:14
29 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
30 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
31 1227 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
32 675 MITURA ADAM Zakalew 1BPANCE WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:18:16 00:18:22
33 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:25
34 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
35 668 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
36 1136 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:35 00:18:38
37 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
38 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:38 00:18:41
39 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:43 00:18:45
40 1339 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
41 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
42 565 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:47 00:18:50
43 685 RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:18:53 00:18:56
44 625 WARCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1976 M40 00:18:57 00:18:59
45 1160 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
46 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
47 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
48 387 KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:19:13 00:19:16
49 415 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:14 00:19:18
50 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
51 1135 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
52 1365 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
53 447 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:19:29 00:19:35
54 626 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
55 1271 LINGO TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 2001 M16 00:19:32 00:19:40
56 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:36 00:19:38
57 146 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ Tuchola KUJAVIA3TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:41 00:19:44
58 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
59 1337 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Strzelno RZK TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:48 00:19:52
60 1297 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:48 00:19:53
61 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:19:50 00:19:55
62 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:52 00:19:59
63 660 ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESELLA 1976 M40 00:19:53 00:19:54
64 715 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław NIE DEPTAC KWIATKÓW 1978 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
65 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:55 00:20:00
66 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:19:55 00:20:01
67 399 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
68 699 POLLEY ADAM Łobżenica LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1983 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
69 1158 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:02 00:20:05
70 75 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:02 00:20:09
71 1268 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:02 00:20:11
72 404 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1981 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
73 1152 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
74 1002 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:15
75 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:10 00:20:13
76 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:12 00:20:17
77 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:16
78 1147 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:15 00:20:22
79 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:17 00:20:22
80 448 FĄS BARTOSZ Łobżenica JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
81 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:19 00:21:52
82 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:20:33
83 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:21 00:20:30
84 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:21 00:20:25
85 669 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1974 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
86 384 KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ/MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:20:22 00:20:25
87 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:23 00:20:28
88 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
89 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
90 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:29 00:20:37
91 1128 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:20:30 00:20:41
92 214 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:30 00:20:37
93 672 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz GRUPA BANKIETOWA SPECJAL 1976 M40 00:20:31 00:20:35
94 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:32 00:20:37
95 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:44
96 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:47
97 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
98 1204 BABSKI MARIUSZ Wiele KUJAVIA3TEMA 1982 M30 00:20:42 00:20:45
99 633 KOCHAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz PAKT BRATERSTWA 2001 M16 00:20:44 00:20:52
100 450 KWIATKOWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:20:45 00:20:52
101 1263 WIECZÓR MARCIN Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:20:45 00:20:49
102 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
103 324 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:47 00:20:56
104 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
105 95 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:50 00:20:58
106 1347 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:20:52 00:22:25
107 602 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
108 1362 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ/ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM/TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:22:29
109 109 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo OSOWA RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
110 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:22:32
111 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:00 00:21:09
112 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:21:00 00:21:00
113 225 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:03 00:22:36
114 1181 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:04 00:21:09
115 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:21:07 00:22:42
116 707 JARZĄBEK BARTŁOMIEJ Karsin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:17
117 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
118 184 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
119 1103 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:20 00:21:22
120 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:24 00:22:59
121 692 MAZUREK DAMIAN Łęczna 1992 M20 00:21:25 00:23:03
122 440 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:26 00:21:35
123 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
124 1269 CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT Maksymilianowo GRUPA A3F/TRIFECTA 1985 M30 00:21:29 00:23:08
125 569 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:33 00:21:43
126 611 WARDA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:34 00:23:12
127 1055 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:21:42
128 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:34 00:21:45
129 1012 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:21:35 00:21:41
130 1132 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:21:35 00:23:12
131 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
132 1145 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:21:48
133 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:23:21
134 1244 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:21:48
135 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:21:51
136 658 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:21:55
137 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:21:48
138 1122 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:23:13
139 564 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:21:42 00:21:52
140 300 SADECKI KAROL Bydgoszcz CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:21:49
141 46 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:21:43 00:21:48
142 654 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:21:45 00:21:51
143 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:22:06
144 547 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:46 00:21:57
145 1290 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
146 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:22:05
147 477 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:57 00:22:09
148 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:23:46
149 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:23:33
150 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:23:36
151 257 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:22:00 00:23:33
152 263 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
153 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:06 00:23:44
154 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:22:07 00:23:39
155 205 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:14
156 1024 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:22:08 00:22:16
157 1096 BOENIGK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 M30 00:22:08 00:23:44
158 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:22:18
159 1137 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:23
160 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
161 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:22:26
162 578 PAWĘTA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:23:54
163 604 JANKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:22:19 00:23:57
164 508 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz #TEAM WUJEK PORADA 1983 M30 00:22:19 00:22:37
165 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
166 255 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:33
167 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:32
168 716 FRYDRYSZEK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz #WITKOWSKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:22:31
169 1292 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:25 00:22:44
170 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:24:01
171 429 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:38
172 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:22:41
173 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:31 00:24:06
174 680 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:22:42
175 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:34 00:22:50
176 1171 PIECHOWIAK JACEK Szubin 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:22:53
177 694 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:24:18
178 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:22:37 00:24:13
179 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
180 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:49
181 1184 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:22:38 00:22:48
182 1172 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TWÓJ TRENER PERSONALNY 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:46
183 586 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:22:39 00:24:13
184 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:41 00:22:58
185 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:22:41 00:22:54
186 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:42 00:24:15
187 1086 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:22:42 00:24:18
188 1007 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:43 00:24:19
189 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:20
190 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Niemcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:24:20
191 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:22:51
192 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:22:55
193 1095 HOPPE DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:24:25
194 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALTERNATYWA RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:50 00:25:52
195 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:23:03
196 697 GABRYCH MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:23:01
197 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:22:54 00:24:35
198 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:22:55 00:23:12
199 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:24:38
200 312 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:22:58
201 1157 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:02 00:23:14
202 1296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz OCOCHODZIWBIEGU 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:26:15
203 1232 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:23:12
204 220 MAJCHRZAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:24:42
205 674 MASLANKA STANISLAW Markuszowa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:06 00:23:21
206 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:14
207 449 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz COCA-COLA RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:23:06 00:24:45
208 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:07 00:23:14
209 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:23:08 00:24:43
210 1313 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:24:56
211 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:24:41
212 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:24:50
213 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:14 00:23:29
214 1059 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:23:15 00:24:59
215 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:23:30
216 572 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:18 00:24:55
217 1064 BUSSE PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:24:56
218 1218 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 3GRAVITY 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:24:59
219 1175 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:26:25
220 481 BARTOSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:26:37
221 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:23:25 00:25:04
222 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:27 00:26:30
223 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:29 00:25:05
224 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:30 00:23:41
225 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:30 00:23:41
226 550 RADKIEWICZ EUGENIUSZ Lipniki LIPNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:30 00:23:46
227 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:25:11
228 15 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa ŻKB 1992 1949 M60 00:23:33 00:23:41
229 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:23:56
230 1051 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:35 00:25:10
231 667 SOBIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ CZERSK 1985 M30 00:23:36 00:25:11
232 1114 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:36 00:23:44
233 248 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:25:13
234 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:23:38 00:25:11
235 100 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:27:00
236 700 LICA SZYMON Gdańsk SISU OWB 1990 M20 00:23:39 00:25:11
237 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:23:41 00:25:16
238 421 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:42 00:25:18
239 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:23:44 00:25:17
240 1311 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:44 00:25:21
241 353 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:23:46 00:26:48
242 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:23:48 00:25:21
243 1085 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:23:49 00:25:24
244 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:24:05
245 717 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:23:55 00:25:44
246 580 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:25:38
247 120 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:56 00:25:31
248 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:25:34
249 566 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M60 00:23:58 00:24:07
250 719 RYCHTER PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:00 00:27:54
251 1300 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:11
252 1344 PASTWA FILIP Niemcz LUX-HAUS 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:35
253 445 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:25:45
254 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:08 00:25:48
255 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:24:09 00:24:21
256 170 DZIERKACZ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BAEGLE RUNNERS TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:25:57
257 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:24:14 00:24:18
258 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:25:59
259 713 LESZEK MARIAŃSKI BYDGOSZCZ SANIMAR 1971 M40 00:24:16 00:27:30
260 1194 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:24:18 00:26:02
261 1074 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:25:54
262 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:19 00:26:01
263 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:24:20 00:26:16
264 430 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:24:20 00:24:34
265 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:20 00:25:54
266 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:22 00:26:03
267 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:26:10
268 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:24:25 00:26:11
269 673 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:24:27 00:27:31
270 1208 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:24:28 00:28:08
271 346 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:29 00:26:17
272 188 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:26:08
273 628 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL 1957 M60 00:24:31 00:24:45
274 223 GRUDA MIECZYSŁAW Osielsko 1956 M60 00:24:34 00:24:44
275 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:34 00:26:24
276 703 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:26:27
277 24 GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:24:40 00:26:17
278 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:24:40 00:26:18
279 531 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:24:41 00:26:21
280 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:47 00:26:35
281 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:24:50 00:26:27
282 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:50 00:26:30
283 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:26:28
284 131 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:24:53 00:27:55
285 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:26:52
286 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:53 00:26:35
287 1077 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:24:54 00:26:42
288 535 BETYN ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:55 00:26:37
289 1118 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:24:55 00:26:50
290 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:26:39
291 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:24:57 00:26:41
292 364 BIAŁKA PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 00:24:58 00:26:32
293 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:59 00:26:48
294 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:59 00:26:46
295 1153 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz AMS TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:26:38
296 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:15
297 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:25:05 00:26:55
298 290 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:25:06 00:26:45
299 665 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:25:07 00:26:43
300 505 KĘPA PAWEŁ Toruń 1986 M30 00:25:07 00:26:51
301 436 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:10 00:26:51
302 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:27:02
303 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:18 00:27:09
304 620 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:20 00:28:25
305 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:27:09
306 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:23 00:27:06
307 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:25 00:28:31
308 39 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:25:27 00:28:38
309 1197 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:25:29 00:27:11
310 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZS 19 TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:31 00:28:36
311 1286 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:27:18
312 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:27:17
313 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:32 00:27:14
314 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:25:33 00:27:08
315 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:25:34 00:27:16
316 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:25:35 00:27:14
317 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:28:41
318 25 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:38 00:27:21
319 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:39 00:27:19
320 464 MUSOLF PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:39 00:27:20
321 682 KOWAL MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecia 1978 M30 00:25:42 00:29:00
322 1342 KRAJNIK WOJCIECH Grudziądz 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:28:46
323 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:25:44 00:28:46
324 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:25:45 00:26:00
325 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:25:47 00:26:11
326 1359 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:48 00:27:30
327 528 SKONIECZNY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz WOMP BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:53 00:27:31
328 298 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:29:02
329 1355 PICHŁACZ GRZEGORZ Więcbork GREGORGMZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:55 00:26:04
330 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:25:56 00:27:33
331 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:59 00:29:06
332 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:27:40
333 111 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1983 M30 00:25:59 00:29:06
334 1238 DANIELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATHLETICOMED 1992 M20 00:26:01 00:27:50
335 1231 SUBKOWSKI ARTUR Świecie 1976 M40 00:26:08 00:28:00
336 1060 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:29:18
337 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:29:16
338 706 BYLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:26:20 00:29:36
339 708 APIECIONEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:29:29
340 1224 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:28:08
341 207 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:28 00:28:08
342 218 JAWORSKI TOMASZ Sulnowo BIEGAJACE CIACHA 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:29:39
343 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:29:43
344 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:37 00:29:52
345 70 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:26:37 00:28:16
346 1033 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:26:41 00:29:49
347 718 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:28:40
348 1131 STĘPNIEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BIEGNĘ PO KEBABA 1981 M30 00:26:45 00:29:54
349 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:45 00:29:54
350 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:26:46 00:28:31
351 1260 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:26:46 00:30:04
352 431 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:26:48 00:28:33
353 502 GREGO MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1997 M20 00:26:51 00:30:07
354 549 RYBAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOBB DEEP 1983 M30 00:26:54 00:30:13
355 702 DERESZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:30:06
356 1212 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:26:55 00:28:51
357 320 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:57 00:30:04
358 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:26:58 00:30:28
359 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:26:58 00:28:45
360 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:01 00:28:53
361 433 PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1958 M50 00:27:03 00:30:10
362 291 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:05 00:30:10
363 1291 URBANIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz WWW.MOZIONE.PL 1975 M40 00:27:06 00:30:12
364 383 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:30:14
365 548 WITOSŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1984 M30 00:27:08 00:28:43
366 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:27:10 00:30:19
367 136 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY 1990 M20 00:27:11 00:30:51
368 676 RAZIK WIESLAW Goluchow 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:30:27
369 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:31 00:30:33
370 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:27:35 00:29:24
371 690 RADKIEWICZ WIKTOR Lipniki LIPNIKI 1998 M16 00:27:35 00:29:17
372 138 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz RUNNERS KUNTERSZTYN 1959 M50 00:27:37 00:29:22
373 162 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:27:43 00:30:49
374 1117 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:27:50 00:31:02
375 380 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:52 00:29:38
376 1043 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:28:01 00:31:06
377 1235 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:28:02 00:31:16
378 341 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:28:02 00:31:19
379 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:28:04 00:29:52
380 1343 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30 00:28:08 00:31:22
381 1108 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:28:09 00:31:14
382 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:13 00:31:28
383 480 BOCIEK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:31:40
384 1364 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:28:33 00:30:18
385 232 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:28:35 00:31:42
386 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:28:37 00:31:43
387 704 DOLATA GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:28:38 00:30:26
388 336 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:28:40 00:31:56
389 1209 KNIOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Jadwiżyn 1999 M16 00:28:41 00:30:26
390 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:28:42 00:31:52
391 666 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko 1969 M40 00:28:45 00:31:54
392 64 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1967 M50 00:28:48 00:32:02
393 1256 LENCZOWSKI JAKUB Osielsko KEEEPER 1978 M30 00:29:04 00:30:50
394 606 GROCHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:04 00:32:16
395 102 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1977 M40 00:29:05 00:32:16
396 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:29:13 00:32:34
397 634 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:29:22 00:32:25
398 117 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:29:26 00:32:38
399 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:29:28 00:32:46
400 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:29:29 00:33:09
401 446 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:29:29 00:32:51
402 217 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:29:30 00:32:43
403 55 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:29:31 00:32:46
404 1099 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:29:31 00:33:10
405 1354 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:44 00:32:56
406 28 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:44 00:33:28
407 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:30:01 00:33:22
408 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:30:03 00:31:50
409 1080 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:30:15 00:33:42
410 641 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M60 00:30:19 00:33:58
411 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:30:37 00:33:58
412 498 CHODOR TOMASZ Tur 1974 M40 00:30:42 00:34:23
413 1266 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec KEEEPER 1972 M40 00:30:44 00:34:03
414 1101 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:30:48 00:34:05
415 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:30:52 00:30:52
416 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:31:18 00:34:26
417 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:31:19 00:34:31
418 629 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:31:25 00:34:37
419 287 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:31:33 00:34:51
420 683 TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ Przyłęki 1968 M40 00:31:35 00:34:52
421 688 SPŁOCHARSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:31:41 00:35:03
422 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:32:11 00:35:31
423 587 SZULWIC MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:32:50 00:36:10
424 678 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:33:01 00:36:03
425 10 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń SKLEP BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:33:29 00:36:49
426 691 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Pomorski 1989 M20 00:33:40 00:37:20
427 599 KRZYSZYCHA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:34:30 00:38:09
428 289 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:35:31 00:38:34
429 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:35:48 00:38:55
430 116 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:39:39 00:43:23
431 1176 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:43:18 00:47:04
432 1123 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:43:24 00:47:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni