Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:57 00:17:57
2 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:07 00:20:11
3 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:21:11 00:21:15
4 51 KOWALSKA ANGELIKA przyłęki TRISPACE 1981 K30 00:21:48 00:21:55
5 434 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:21:55 00:22:03
6 603 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:35 00:25:38
7 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:23:07 00:23:17
8 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:24:03 00:25:40
9 81 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:24:08 00:25:41
10 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:26:03
11 1299 PRZYBYŁA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:36 00:24:50
12 1048 HORYD JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1978 K30 00:24:46 00:24:54
13 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:24:53 00:26:28
14 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:55 00:26:37
15 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:56 00:27:59
16 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:25:05 00:26:55
17 328 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:07 00:26:49
18 345 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:17 00:26:55
19 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:22 00:27:15
20 56 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele ZS 19 TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:31 00:28:36
21 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:25:47 00:27:21
22 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:49 00:28:54
23 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:25:51 00:26:02
24 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:29:07
25 309 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:26:01 00:27:44
26 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:26:21 00:28:01
27 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:26:28 00:28:05
28 1228 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:28:28
29 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:28:15
30 1230 SUBKOWSKA KLAUDIA Świecie 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:28:32
31 17 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:45 00:28:29
32 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 K30 00:26:46 00:28:29
33 649 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:26:51 00:28:34
34 1261 WOJTASIK ANIA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K30 00:26:55 00:30:13
35 60 BAJAN JUSTYNA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:26:55 00:28:37
36 456 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:27:07 00:30:18
37 1219 JAWORSKA MONIKA Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1980 K30 00:27:13 00:30:22
38 158 KWIATKOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BEAGLE RUNNERS TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:38 00:30:49
39 142 KNIEĆ ZOFIA Nowe 1981 K30 00:27:51 00:29:41
40 347 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:04 00:29:51
41 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:06 00:29:50
42 1333 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz 1 BLOG 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:28:08
43 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:29:55
44 1345 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:17 00:31:30
45 368 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:19 00:29:57
46 1006 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WOLNE STRZAŁY 1980 K30 00:28:21 00:30:10
47 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:28:21 00:30:10
48 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:31:41
49 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:40 00:31:48
50 631
495*
WILKOSZ ELŻBIETA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:31:47
51 358 TOMCZAK KRZYSIA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:28:55 00:32:05
52 69 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1986 K30 00:28:57 00:32:03
53 54 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:02 00:32:17
54 130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:32:15
55 103 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 K30 00:29:06 00:32:16
56 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:29:09 00:32:15
57 1335 ROMMEL ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:12 00:32:21
58 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:29:18 00:32:34
59 1348 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:29:33 00:32:47
60 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:29:33 00:32:47
61 1353 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:34 00:32:43
62 8 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:43 00:31:34
63 247 LEOCHA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:01 00:33:40
64 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:03 00:33:13
65 59 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI 1983 K30 00:30:31 00:33:51
66 1009 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:32 00:33:41
67 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:43 00:34:22
68 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:30:46 00:33:56
69 32 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:30:49 00:34:31
70 1277 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:30:51 00:34:29
71 317 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:30:53 00:34:02
72 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:31:02 00:34:16
73 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:31:24 00:34:32
74 1040 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:27 00:34:40
75 720 PAŁUCZAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:28 00:34:30
76 96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ CIASTKOWE ANKI 1983 K30 00:31:30 00:34:43
77 596 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:37 00:34:46
78 1155 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:31:41 00:34:57
79 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:00 00:33:43
80 506 KLAMROWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:32:03 00:33:43
81 639 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:03 00:35:16
82 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:32:04 00:35:10
83 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:05 00:35:21
84 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:32:15 00:35:30
85 698 JĘDRYCZKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:24 00:34:07
86 40 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:32:32 00:35:45
87 588 GŁUSZKOWSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:32:50 00:36:10
88 411 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:32:57 00:36:20
89 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:34:44 00:37:52
90 442 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:35:00 00:38:02
91 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:42 00:38:52
92 35 SIERADZKA PAULINA Koronowo 1983 K30 00:35:44 00:39:28
93 1164 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:36:55 00:40:38
94 701 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:37:05 00:40:47
95 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:51:17 00:54:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni