Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:33 00:15:33
2 354 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa TEAMOCHAL 1992 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
3 1361 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
4 66 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
5 107 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
6 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1992 M20 00:17:19 00:17:19
7 313 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:28 00:17:30
8 711 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
9 254 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:00 00:18:00
10 675 MITURA ADAM Zakalew 1BPANCE WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:18:16 00:18:22
11 1136 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:35 00:18:38
12 387 KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:19:13 00:19:16
13 447 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:19:29 00:19:35
14 626 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
15 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:36 00:19:38
16 1337 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Strzelno RZK TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:48 00:19:52
17 75 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:02 00:20:09
18 384 KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ/MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:20:22 00:20:25
19 214 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:30 00:20:37
20 1263 WIECZÓR MARCIN Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:20:45 00:20:49
21 95 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:50 00:20:58
22 225 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:03 00:22:36
23 1103 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:20 00:21:22
24 692 MAZUREK DAMIAN Łęczna 1992 M20 00:21:25 00:23:03
25 1145 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:21:48
26 1244 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:21:48
27 300 SADECKI KAROL Bydgoszcz CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:21:49
28 46 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:21:43 00:21:48
29 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:22:05
30 257 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:22:00 00:23:33
31 604 JANKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:22:19 00:23:57
32 716 FRYDRYSZEK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz #WITKOWSKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:22:31
33 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:24:01
34 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:22:41
35 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:22:41 00:22:54
36 674 MASLANKA STANISLAW Markuszowa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:06 00:23:21
37 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:07 00:23:14
38 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:27 00:26:30
39 1051 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:35 00:25:10
40 700 LICA SZYMON Gdańsk SISU OWB 1990 M20 00:23:39 00:25:11
41 421 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:42 00:25:18
42 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:23:44 00:25:17
43 717 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:23:55 00:25:44
44 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:24:09 00:24:21
45 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:24:25 00:26:11
46 1208 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:24:28 00:28:08
47 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:50 00:26:30
48 131 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:24:53 00:27:55
49 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:18 00:27:09
50 39 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:25:27 00:28:38
51 464 MUSOLF PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:39 00:27:20
52 1238 DANIELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATHLETICOMED 1992 M20 00:26:01 00:27:50
53 706 BYLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:26:20 00:29:36
54 502 GREGO MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1997 M20 00:26:51 00:30:07
55 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:26:58 00:28:45
56 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:01 00:28:53
57 136 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY 1990 M20 00:27:11 00:30:51
58 162 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:27:43 00:30:49
59 1080 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:30:15 00:33:42
60 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:30:37 00:33:58
61 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:31:19 00:34:31
62 688 SPŁOCHARSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:31:41 00:35:03
63 691 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Pomorski 1989 M20 00:33:40 00:37:20
64 599 KRZYSZYCHA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:34:30 00:38:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni