Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 684 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz FOTOJOKER 1977 K40 00:22:10 00:23:44
2 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:22:26 00:24:06
3 416 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 49 W BYDGOSZCZY 1976 K40 00:22:26 00:23:59
4 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 00:22:41 00:22:48
5 1287 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:22:59 00:23:07
6 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:23:32 00:25:13
7 1307 PASTWA DONATA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1971 K40 00:24:01 00:24:09
8 1126 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1976 K40 00:24:05 00:25:53
9 340 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:24:22 00:26:04
10 512 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo 1969 K40 00:24:23 00:26:24
11 189 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:24:35 00:26:12
12 73 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz #PUSZCZALSCY MARATON PUSZCZY BYDGOSKIEJ 1977 K40 00:24:38 00:26:21
13 183 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:53 00:26:53
14 1021 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:24:56 00:26:33
15 168 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:56 00:27:59
16 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:06 00:26:43
17 268 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:25:23 00:27:03
18 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:25:26 00:27:17
19 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:42 00:28:46
20 536 KRÓL JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:16 00:29:23
21 236 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:46 00:29:50
22 1150 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:30:20
23 272 POCZWARDOWSKA WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:27:36 00:30:46
24 1222 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:27:38 00:30:49
25 1245 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:27:44 00:29:19
26 1275 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1973 K40 00:27:51 00:31:00
27 710 MARIANSKA EMILIA Zamosc SANIMAR 1974 K40 00:28:14 00:31:27
28 221 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:37 00:30:25
29 1121 LENSER EWA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1975 K40 00:28:47 00:32:02
30 89 JARUSZEWSKA JOWITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:29:14 00:32:24
31 1207 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:20 00:32:39
32 475 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:28 00:32:31
33 68 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:30 00:32:44
34 273 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:33 00:32:56
35 462 KAPUSTA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:35 00:32:54
36 1146 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:33:06
37 563 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEG3KROLI.PL 1976 K40 00:30:01 00:33:39
38 1318 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:30:05 00:33:20
39 471 CHWIAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:55 00:34:16
40 522 TOMASZEWICZ WIOLETTA Chojnice 1970 K40 00:31:07 00:32:46
41 523 PAPKA JOANNA Chojnice 1973 K40 00:31:08 00:32:48
42 693 GŁOWACKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:20 00:33:04
43 27 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:31:28 00:34:33
44 648 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:31:35 00:34:52
45 357 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:31:52 00:35:06
46 705 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:32:02 00:35:21
47 175 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:32:02 00:35:10
48 79 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:32:06 00:33:54
49 322 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:32:18 00:35:33
50 305 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:30 00:35:45
51 1107 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:32:52 00:36:10
52 455 PAWLAK ŻANETA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:32:57 00:36:11
53 1360 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:11 00:36:29
54 584 ŻYWIECKA MAGDA Toruń 1977 K40 00:33:28 00:36:49
55 1334 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:32 00:37:14
56 1352 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:33 00:36:46
57 1236 JAKUBOWSKA BEATA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1977 K40 00:33:35 00:36:57
58 140 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:33:40 00:36:58
59 485 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:57 00:37:13
60 288 PERS ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1976 K40 00:36:33 00:39:39
61 709 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:37:00 00:40:41
62 1098 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:51:16 00:54:55
63 577 RADKIEWICZ BEATA Lipniki LIPNIKI 1976 K40 00:51:59 00:55:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni