Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 499 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:08 00:17:08
2 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
3 210 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
4 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:53 00:17:56
5 574 RUIZ LUIS Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
6 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
7 551 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:09 00:18:14
8 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
9 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
10 1227 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
11 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:25
12 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
13 668 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
14 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
15 1339 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
16 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
17 565 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:47 00:18:50
18 415 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:14 00:19:18
19 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
20 1135 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
21 1365 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
22 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
23 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:52 00:19:59
24 715 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław NIE DEPTAC KWIATKÓW 1978 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
25 399 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
26 699 POLLEY ADAM Łobżenica LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1983 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
27 404 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1981 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
28 1152 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
29 1002 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:15
30 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:16
31 448 FĄS BARTOSZ Łobżenica JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
32 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:20:33
33 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:21 00:20:30
34 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
35 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
36 1128 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:20:30 00:20:41
37 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:32 00:20:37
38 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:44
39 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:47
40 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
41 1204 BABSKI MARIUSZ Wiele KUJAVIA3TEMA 1982 M30 00:20:42 00:20:45
42 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
43 324 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:47 00:20:56
44 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
45 1347 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:20:52 00:22:25
46 109 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo OSOWA RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
47 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:22:32
48 707 JARZĄBEK BARTŁOMIEJ Karsin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:17
49 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
50 184 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
51 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
52 1269 CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT Maksymilianowo GRUPA A3F/TRIFECTA 1985 M30 00:21:29 00:23:08
53 569 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:33 00:21:43
54 611 WARDA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:34 00:23:12
55 1055 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:21:42
56 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:34 00:21:45
57 1132 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:21:35 00:23:12
58 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
59 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:21:51
60 658 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:21:55
61 1290 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
62 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:23:33
63 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:22:07 00:23:39
64 1096 BOENIGK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 M30 00:22:08 00:23:44
65 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:22:18
66 1137 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:23
67 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
68 578 PAWĘTA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:23:54
69 508 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz #TEAM WUJEK PORADA 1983 M30 00:22:19 00:22:37
70 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:32
71 1292 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:25 00:22:44
72 429 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:38
73 680 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:22:42
74 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
75 1184 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:22:38 00:22:48
76 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:42 00:24:15
77 1086 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:22:42 00:24:18
78 1007 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:43 00:24:19
79 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Niemcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:24:20
80 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:22:51
81 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:22:55
82 1095 HOPPE DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:24:25
83 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALTERNATYWA RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:50 00:25:52
84 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:23:03
85 697 GABRYCH MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:23:01
86 312 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:22:58
87 1157 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:02 00:23:14
88 1296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz OCOCHODZIWBIEGU 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:26:15
89 1232 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:23:12
90 220 MAJCHRZAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:24:42
91 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:14
92 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:23:30
93 572 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:18 00:24:55
94 1064 BUSSE PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:24:56
95 481 BARTOSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:26:37
96 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:25:11
97 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:23:56
98 667 SOBIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ CZERSK 1985 M30 00:23:36 00:25:11
99 248 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:25:13
100 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:23:41 00:25:16
101 580 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:25:38
102 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:25:34
103 1344 PASTWA FILIP Niemcz LUX-HAUS 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:35
104 445 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:25:45
105 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:08 00:25:48
106 1074 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:25:54
107 346 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:29 00:26:17
108 188 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:26:08
109 703 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:26:27
110 24 GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:24:40 00:26:17
111 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:26:28
112 535 BETYN ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:55 00:26:37
113 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:26:39
114 364 BIAŁKA PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 00:24:58 00:26:32
115 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:15
116 290 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:25:06 00:26:45
117 505 KĘPA PAWEŁ Toruń 1986 M30 00:25:07 00:26:51
118 436 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:10 00:26:51
119 620 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:20 00:28:25
120 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:27:09
121 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:25 00:28:31
122 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZS 19 TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:31 00:28:36
123 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:25:33 00:27:08
124 25 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:38 00:27:21
125 682 KOWAL MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecia 1978 M30 00:25:42 00:29:00
126 1342 KRAJNIK WOJCIECH Grudziądz 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:28:46
127 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:25:45 00:26:00
128 528 SKONIECZNY PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz WOMP BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:53 00:27:31
129 298 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:29:02
130 1355 PICHŁACZ GRZEGORZ Więcbork GREGORGMZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:55 00:26:04
131 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:27:40
132 111 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1983 M30 00:25:59 00:29:06
133 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:29:16
134 708 APIECIONEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:29:29
135 207 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:28 00:28:08
136 218 JAWORSKI TOMASZ Sulnowo BIEGAJACE CIACHA 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:29:39
137 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:29:43
138 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:37 00:29:52
139 1131 STĘPNIEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BIEGNĘ PO KEBABA 1981 M30 00:26:45 00:29:54
140 549 RYBAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOBB DEEP 1983 M30 00:26:54 00:30:13
141 702 DERESZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:30:06
142 383 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:30:14
143 548 WITOSŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1984 M30 00:27:08 00:28:43
144 676 RAZIK WIESLAW Goluchow 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:30:27
145 341 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:28:02 00:31:19
146 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:28:04 00:29:52
147 1343 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30 00:28:08 00:31:22
148 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:13 00:31:28
149 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:28:37 00:31:43
150 336 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:28:40 00:31:56
151 1256 LENCZOWSKI JAKUB Osielsko KEEEPER 1978 M30 00:29:04 00:30:50
152 606 GROCHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:04 00:32:16
153 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:29:29 00:33:09
154 55 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:29:31 00:32:46
155 28 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:44 00:33:28
156 1101 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:30:48 00:34:05
157 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:31:18 00:34:26
158 629 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:31:25 00:34:37
159 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:32:11 00:35:31
160 587 SZULWIC MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:32:50 00:36:10
161 10 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń SKLEP BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:33:29 00:36:49
162 289 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:35:31 00:38:34
163 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:35:48 00:38:55
164 116 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:39:39 00:43:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni